Grzegorz Nowak
81.79
Lajnar
06:4511:13
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
28.25
Lajnar
07:1009:02
Iota 30
Dariusz Mordarski
23.98
Lajnar
06:1007:20
BGD BASE L
Artur Śliwa
7.40
Lajnar
07:0307:29
CHILI 4 S
Marek Furman
35.92
Lajnar
07:1308:55
Aspen 4 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
34.17
Krvavec
09:4712:21
Cure M
Tomasz Janikowski
58.69
Krvavec
09:4312:59
ZENO ML
Krzysztof Mazur
61.14
Krvavec
09:5313:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mariusz Kozlowski
46.89
Krvavec
09:3812:33
ZENO ML
Tomasz Trębiński
35.28
Krushevo
06:3710:15
CHILI 4 XS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
71.89
Krushevo
07:1011:41
CHILI 4 XXS
Maciej Wojtkowiak
34.53
Krushevo
07:1009:29
Iota 26
Łukasz Piasecki
97.97
Krushevo
07:2712:57
ZENO MS
kemoT
75.82
Krushevo
07:3312:28
Delta 2 MS
Michał Janowski
107.57
Krushevo
07:1112:48
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
77.19
Krushevo
07:4214:09
CHILI 4 XS
Anna Anka
38.88
Krushevo
08:0511:04
CHILI 4 S
Jacek Krzyżanowski
78.04
Krushevo
08:5013:34
Iota 26
Marek Kwasecki
29.68
Krushevo
07:1711:42
Epsilon 7 26
Dominika Kasieczko
79.78
Krushevo
07:4412:55
Mantra 6 MS
Wacław Warda
35.74
Krushevo
07:3109:44
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
80.69
Krushevo
08:0312:20
Coden 25.5
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
40.02
Kozakov
09:1511:09
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Orłowski
41.12
Kozakov
08:0710:21
Cure L
Marcin Gorayski
41.62
Kozakov
08:2610:19
Venus M
Krzysztof Martyna
12.66
Kozakov
09:0709:43
King M
Marek Bader
18.93
Kozakov
09:0910:00
Rush 4 L
Wojtek Majewski
28.83
Kozakov
09:1010:40
Atlas M
Kamil Stępień
8.38
Kössen
10:1611:01
Mentor 4 M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
194.33
Konopki
08:1313:08
Rook 2 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
183.71
Konopki
10:2814:33
King S
Tomek Machałowski
186.32
Konopki
09:2613:36
King S
Adam Cee
16.61
Komprachcice
09:5510:43
Queen M
Dariusz Mordarski
19.63
Kobala
08:5810:21
BGD BASE L
Damian suski
5.38
Kobala
13:1513:38
Mentor 3 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
6.39
Kobala
09:5211:16
Epsilon 7 26
Marcin Chorzępa
29.43
Kobala
08:1111:48
Delta 2 MS
Jarosław Hadaczek
22.35
Kobala
10:0011:54
Rush 3 M
Piotr Mazurek
20.73
Kobala
10:0411:27
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
20.73
Kobala
10:0411:27
Mentor 2 M
Michał Mildner
3.78
Javorovy
10:4011:00
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
3.51
Javorovy
08:4709:06
Cayenne 3 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
39.17
Emberger Alm
08:5211:22
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
3.29
Eged
12:0912:53
Kantega 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
4.11
Czermna
13:5114:31
Cayenne 4 M
Bob
5.03
Czermna
08:5810:49
Passion L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.77
Czermna
07:1909:06
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Hali
5.31
Czermna
10:4912:01
Chili 3 M
Marek Miłowski
128.25
Czermna
09:2212:35
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
12.00
Czermna
06:5408:59
Sigma 8 27