Marek Miłowski
128.25
Czermna
09:2212:35
Sigma 8 27
Marek Kwasecki
29.68
Krushevo
07:1711:42
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Furman
35.92
Lajnar
07:1308:55
Aspen 4 26
Marek Cichoń
10.23
Żar
11:4013:18
Rush 3 L
Marek Bader
18.93
Kozakov
09:0910:00
Rush 4 L
Marcin Wrona
91.18
Żar
08:0013:28
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
28.84
Starogród
09:1710:22
Buzz z4 L
Marcin Szczęsny
15.70
Starogród
06:2907:37
Buzz z4 L
Marcinos
4.31
Ciecień
07:2408:26
Sport 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
41.62
Kozakov
08:2610:19
Venus M
Marcin Duszyński
33.84
Żar
07:2609:23
Artik 3 25
Marcin Chorzępa
29.43
Kobala
08:1111:48
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
125.08
Czermna
07:0111:45
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Wojtkowiak
34.53
Krushevo
07:1009:29
Iota 26
Maciej Witaliński
5.57
Żar
11:4012:41
Icaro Wildcat L
Maciej Pigulski
77.19
Krushevo
07:4214:09
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Perz
128.59
Ciecień
07:3111:46
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Nawrot
63.29
Ciecień
07:1409:53
Iota 28
Maciej Kożuch
11.71
Makarska
12:1313:48
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Gonciarz
116.18
Ciecień
07:4111:25
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Piasecki
97.97
Krushevo
07:2712:57
ZENO MS
Łukasz Pazgan
7.07
Ciecień
07:4208:48
Queen L
Łukasz Janda
4.09
Pod Gaikami
07:3807:50
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
18.05
Żar
12:1513:14
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
6.08
Pod Gaikami
09:4109:53
Geronimo L
Leszek Ignaszak
67.98
Lajnar
06:4510:07
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
80.69
Krushevo
08:0312:20
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Schmidt
11.66
Żar
12:0113:49
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
41.12
Kozakov
08:0710:21
Cure L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.93
Ciecień
07:0308:08
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
61.14
Krvavec
09:5313:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
12.66
Kozakov
09:0709:43
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
40.02
Kozakov
09:1511:09
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kajda
3.33
Żar
11:0311:30
Rise S
Konrad Stefański
8.83
Ciecień
08:4509:20
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
kemoT
75.82
Krushevo
07:3312:28
Delta 2 MS
Kasia Wołek
6.58
Ciecień
11:3012:36
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
10.53
Ciecień
08:3109:04
Kantega XC 2 S
Kamil Stępień
8.38
Kössen
10:1611:01
Mentor 4 M
Jeż Leszek
2.44
Michałków
09:3309:44
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
59.94
Michałków
11:1912:53
Optic 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.45
Ciecień
08:2809:36
Chili S
Jarosław Janus
55.07
Prasiva
11:0714:22
Boomerang 8 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
22.35
Kobala
10:0011:54
Rush 3 M
Janusz Milej
7.23
Ciecień
08:5209:04
Mustang 2 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
3.00
Żar
06:5707:20
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
10.63
Żar
12:1913:32
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Fuzowski
183.71
Konopki
10:2814:33
King S
Jan Struś
22.62
Ciecień
06:4407:54
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
39.17
Emberger Alm
08:5211:22
Mentor 4 M