Łukasz Piasecki
97.97
Krushevo
07:2712:57
ZENO MS
Tomasz Janikowski
58.69
Krvavec
09:4312:59
ZENO ML
Mariusz Kozlowski
46.89
Krvavec
09:3812:33
ZENO ML
Marcin Gorayski
41.62
Kozakov
08:2610:19
Venus M
Wojciech Chmiel
13.94
Ciecień
08:1708:56
Vega M
Piotr Jasinski
3.07
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:0413:15
Vega 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
4.11
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5414:16
TRITON 2 L
Wojciech Galica
70.49
Ciecień
06:4510:02
Tequila 4 L
Igor Popik
12.64
bielski
08:3008:51
Takoo 3 42
Igor Popik
57.34
bielski
10:3712:11
Summit XC4 L
Leszek Ignaszak
67.98
Lajnar
06:4510:07
Summit XC3 M
Marcinos
4.31
Ciecień
07:2408:26
Sport 2 M
Konrad Stefański
8.83
Ciecień
08:4509:20
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Marcin Białobłocki
125.08
Czermna
07:0111:45
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.77
Czermna
07:1909:06
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
12.00
Czermna
06:5408:59
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
5.67
Czermna
13:5214:42
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
128.25
Czermna
09:2212:35
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.29
Ciecień
12:2113:53
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.38
Ciecień
08:0410:12
Sigma 8 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.84
Żar
15:0315:11
Sigma 10 25
Michał Janowski
107.57
Krushevo
07:1112:48
Sigma 10 25
Marek Bader
18.93
Kozakov
09:0910:00
Rush 4 L
Rysiek Gomółka
12.02
Ciecień
07:1209:50
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
22.35
Kobala
10:0011:54
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
10.23
Żar
11:4013:18
Rush 3 L
Adam Miszczak
2.04
Stranik
11:1011:20
Rook S
Piotr Świderski
12.44
Słubica
09:5811:19
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
2.68
Żar
09:0109:10
Rook 2 ML
piotr rychlicki
20.70
Żar
12:1713:30
Rook 2 ML
piotr rychlicki
27.71
Żar
08:0409:39
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
194.33
Konopki
08:1313:08
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
3.33
Żar
11:0311:30
Rise S
Darecki-Starry
3.54
Mieroszów
13:0413:29
Queen M
Adam Cee
16.61
Komprachcice
09:5510:43
Queen M
Łukasz Pazgan
7.07
Ciecień
07:4208:48
Queen L
Adam Cholewski
17.60
wyszkowski
15:5416:40
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
2.02
wyszkowski
15:3415:41
Plus 28
Bob
5.03
Czermna
08:5810:49
Passion L
Bob
0.52
Czermna
08:2408:30
Passion L
Mikołaj Paszkowski
4.26
Czermna
10:1210:48
Optic 28
Jakub Mendys
6.67
Ciecień
06:5108:33
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
10.38
Ciecień
10:1611:59
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.44
Michałków
09:3309:44
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
59.94
Michałków
11:1912:53
Optic 26
Darek Cz.
2.71
Czermna
11:2711:58
Optic 24
Janusz Milej
7.23
Ciecień
08:5209:04
Mustang 2 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
15.28
bielski
10:1410:47
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
39.17
Emberger Alm
08:5211:22
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
8.25
Starogród
07:3108:23
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
5.14
Starogród
10:3711:13
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
8.38
Kössen
10:1611:01
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
8.18
Starogród
08:5910:05
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
22.62
Ciecień
06:4407:54
Mentor 3 M
Damian suski
5.38
Kobala
13:1513:38
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.51
Chełm (Grybów)
12:2812:42
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Mazurek
20.73
Kobala
10:0411:27
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
20.73
Kobala
10:0411:27
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.23
Żar
11:0911:31
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
81.79
Lajnar
06:4511:13
Mentor 2 M
Seba
2.58
Żar
08:2508:31
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.52
Żar
13:0213:42
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
128.59
Ciecień
07:3111:46
Mantra 6 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
79.78
Krushevo
07:4412:55
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Wrona
91.18
Żar
08:0013:28
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
11.66
Żar
12:0113:49
Mantra 6 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
15.28
Ciecień
07:2308:25
Mantra 3 M
Tomek Machałowski
186.32
Konopki
09:2613:36
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
183.71
Konopki
10:2814:33
King S
Dawid Król
79.35
Czermna
07:0710:52
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
12.66
Kozakov
09:0709:43
King M
Kasia Wołek
6.58
Ciecień
11:3012:36
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
10.53
Ciecień
08:3109:04
Kantega XC 2 S
SKIBA
15.30
Żar
08:5510:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
3.29
Eged
12:0912:53
Kantega 2 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
28.25
Lajnar
07:1009:02
Iota 30
Maciej Nawrot
63.29
Ciecień
07:1409:53
Iota 28
Maciej Wojtkowiak
34.53
Krushevo
07:1009:29
Iota 26
Jacek Krzyżanowski
78.04
Krushevo
08:5013:34
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
61.14
Krvavec
09:5313:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.83
Revine Lago
08:2211:07
Icepeak 6 24
Maciej Witaliński
5.57
Żar
11:4012:41
Icaro Wildcat L
Mateusz Petrów
6.81
Czermna
09:5311:15
Hook 3 27
Wojciech Chomicz
4.34
Stranik
11:1311:29
Hook 3 25
Łukasz Janda
6.08
Pod Gaikami
09:4109:53
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.09
Pod Gaikami
07:3807:50
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
18.05
Żar
12:1513:14
Geronimo L
Dariusz Pałgan
5.67
Ciecień
07:4510:26
Garuda Xl
Marek Kwasecki
29.68
Krushevo
07:1711:42
Epsilon 7 26
Monika Dudkiewicz
6.39
Kobala
09:5211:16
Epsilon 7 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
3.50
Ciecień
08:4710:22
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.13
Żar
10:5211:34
Epsilon 6 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.93
Ciecień
07:0308:08
Ellus 5 XL
Maciej Kożuch
11.71
Makarska
12:1313:48
Ellus 3 L
Radek Brzózka
36.29
Revine Lago
08:0910:55
Elan 26
kemoT
75.82
Krushevo
07:3312:28
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
29.43
Kobala
08:1111:48
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
115.96
Ciecień
07:3611:20
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
85.27
Ciecień
06:3210:20
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
54.15
Ciecień
07:1310:15
Delta 2 ML