Łukasz Piasecki
97.97
Krushevo
07:2712:57
ZENO MS
Mariusz Kozlowski
46.89
Krvavec
09:3812:33
ZENO ML
Tomasz Janikowski
58.69
Krvavec
09:4312:59
ZENO ML
Marcin Gorayski
41.62
Kozakov
08:2610:19
Venus M
Wojciech Chmiel
13.94
Ciecień
08:1708:56
Vega M
Piotr Jasinski
3.07
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:0413:15
Vega 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
4.11
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5414:16
TRITON 2 L
Wojciech Galica
70.49
Ciecień
06:4510:02
Tequila 4 L
Igor Popik
12.64
bielski
08:3008:51
Takoo 3 42
Igor Popik
57.34
bielski
10:3712:11
Summit XC4 L
Leszek Ignaszak
67.98
Lajnar
06:4510:07
Summit XC3 M
Marcinos
4.31
Ciecień
07:2408:26
Sport 2 M
Konrad Stefański
8.83
Ciecień
08:4509:20
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Marcin Białobłocki
125.08
Czermna
07:0111:45
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.77
Czermna
07:1909:06
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
5.67
Czermna
13:5214:42
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
12.00
Czermna
06:5408:59
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
128.25
Czermna
09:2212:35
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.29
Ciecień
12:2113:53
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.38
Ciecień
08:0410:12
Sigma 8 25
Michał Janowski
107.57
Krushevo
07:1112:48
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.84
Żar
15:0315:11
Sigma 10 25
Marek Bader
18.93
Kozakov
09:0910:00
Rush 4 L
Rysiek Gomółka
12.02
Ciecień
07:1209:50
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
22.35
Kobala
10:0011:54
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
10.23
Żar
11:4013:18
Rush 3 L
Adam Miszczak
2.04
Stranik
11:1011:20
Rook S
Piotr Świderski
12.44
Słubica
09:5811:19
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
2.68
Żar
09:0109:10
Rook 2 ML
piotr rychlicki
27.71
Żar
08:0409:39
Rook 2 ML
piotr rychlicki
20.70
Żar
12:1713:30
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
194.33
Konopki
08:1313:08
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
3.33
Żar
11:0311:30
Rise S
Darecki-Starry
3.54
Mieroszów
13:0413:29
Queen M
Adam Cee
16.61
Komprachcice
09:5510:43
Queen M
Łukasz Pazgan
7.07
Ciecień
07:4208:48
Queen L
Adam Cholewski
17.60
wyszkowski
15:5416:40
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
2.02
wyszkowski
15:3415:41
Plus 28
Bob
5.03
Czermna
08:5810:49
Passion L
Bob
0.52
Czermna
08:2408:30
Passion L
Mikołaj Paszkowski
4.26
Czermna
10:1210:48
Optic 28
Jakub Mendys
10.38
Ciecień
10:1611:59
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
6.67
Ciecień
06:5108:33
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
59.94
Michałków
11:1912:53
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.44
Michałków
09:3309:44
Optic 26
Darek Cz.
2.71
Czermna
11:2711:58
Optic 24
Janusz Milej
7.23
Ciecień
08:5209:04
Mustang 2 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
15.28
bielski
10:1410:47
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
39.17
Emberger Alm
08:5211:22
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
8.38
Kössen
10:1611:01
Mentor 4 M