Jakub Rybka
5.14
Starogród
10:3711:13
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
8.38
Kössen
10:1611:01
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
8.18
Starogród
08:5910:05
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
22.62
Ciecień
06:4407:54
Mentor 3 M
Damian suski
5.38
Kobala
13:1513:38
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.51
Chełm (Grybów)
12:2812:42
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Mazurek
20.73
Kobala
10:0411:27
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
20.73
Kobala
10:0411:27
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.23
Żar
11:0911:31
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
81.79
Lajnar
06:4511:13
Mentor 2 M
Seba
2.58
Żar
08:2508:31
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.52
Żar
13:0213:42
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
128.59
Ciecień
07:3111:46
Mantra 6 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
79.78
Krushevo
07:4412:55
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Wrona
91.18
Żar
08:0013:28
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
11.66
Żar
12:0113:49
Mantra 6 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
15.28
Ciecień
07:2308:25
Mantra 3 M
Tomek Machałowski
186.32
Konopki
09:2613:36
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
183.71
Konopki
10:2814:33
King S
Dawid Król
79.35
Czermna
07:0710:52
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
12.66
Kozakov
09:0709:43
King M
Kasia Wołek
6.58
Ciecień
11:3012:36
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
10.53
Ciecień
08:3109:04
Kantega XC 2 S
SKIBA
15.30
Żar
08:5510:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
3.29
Eged
12:0912:53
Kantega 2 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
28.25
Lajnar
07:1009:02
Iota 30
Maciej Nawrot
63.29
Ciecień
07:1409:53
Iota 28
Maciej Wojtkowiak
34.53
Krushevo
07:1009:29
Iota 26
Jacek Krzyżanowski
78.04
Krushevo
08:5013:34
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
61.14
Krvavec
09:5313:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.83
Revine Lago
08:2211:07
Icepeak 6 24
Maciej Witaliński
5.57
Żar
11:4012:41
Icaro Wildcat L
Mateusz Petrów
6.81
Czermna
09:5311:15
Hook 3 27
Wojciech Chomicz
4.34
Stranik
11:1311:29
Hook 3 25
Łukasz Janda
6.08
Pod Gaikami
09:4109:53
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.09
Pod Gaikami
07:3807:50
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
18.05
Żar
12:1513:14
Geronimo L
Dariusz Pałgan
5.67
Ciecień
07:4510:26
Garuda Xl
Marek Kwasecki
29.68
Krushevo
07:1711:42
Epsilon 7 26
Monika Dudkiewicz
6.39
Kobala
09:5211:16
Epsilon 7 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
3.50
Ciecień
08:4710:22
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.13
Żar
10:5211:34
Epsilon 6 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.93
Ciecień
07:0308:08
Ellus 5 XL
Maciej Kożuch
11.71
Makarska
12:1313:48
Ellus 3 L
Radek Brzózka
36.29
Revine Lago
08:0910:55
Elan 26
kemoT
75.82
Krushevo
07:3312:28
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
29.43
Kobala
08:1111:48
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
115.96
Ciecień
07:3611:20
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
85.27
Ciecień
06:3210:20
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
54.15
Ciecień
07:1310:15
Delta 2 ML