zbrozlo
2.99
Lijak
11:0111:10
Vita 2 L
Wojciech Galica
3.90
Skalnate Pleso
05:4606:02
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
6.69
Lendak
07:5510:20
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Chomicz
10.37
Stranik
11:4713:26
Hook 3 25
Witold Ossera
7.28
Żar
08:4110:59
Rook 2 MS
Witold Kawa
10.17
Stranik
08:1609:50
Discovery 5 M
Witek Ladziński
10.06
Działy
12:3914:34
Vega S
Wacław Warda
42.53
Krushevo
09:0512:28
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Trębiński
57.06
Krushevo
09:2114:34
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.99
Mieroszów
08:4010:18
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Halka
2.44
Żar
12:2913:18
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
2.92
Żar
11:4112:33
Tequila 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.83
białostocki
13:1013:25
Optic 28
SKIBA
2.11
Żar
09:1109:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Seba
3.52
Żar
12:3815:25
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.85
Lijak
12:1314:19
Tequila 4 M
Robert Wincencik
0.88
Nowe Marzy
10:0910:28
Aspen 4 26
Ralf
14.43
Lijak
12:2414:08
Cure L
Rafał Samsonowicz
36.82
białostocki
09:3911:12
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
2.21
Nowe Marzy
10:3210:49
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Brzeziński
17.41
Lijak
12:1614:37
Ion 4 L
Piotr Waśkiel
27.89
białostocki
09:1610:31
Optic 28
Piotr Świderski
32.37
Lendak
08:2612:14
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
42.41
Lendak
07:5311:46
GTO 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
5.57
Lijak
14:2115:11
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
16.53
Lijak
11:2312:03
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Malaca
14.10
Lijak
12:1413:07
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Garbarz
6.04
Mszana S
07:0910:14
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Czopor
2.36
Bezmiechowa
13:3513:47
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Bramberger
6.96
Tokaj
11:4412:00
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
3.15
Tokaj
13:4613:58
VOLT M
Piotr Assmann
4.21
Lijak
09:5610:20
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
20.50
Lijak
12:1914:14
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.26
Mieroszów
08:4510:12
Buzz Z L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.99
Mieroszów
11:4114:05
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.31
Mieroszów
07:2208:55
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
53.31
Krushevo
09:2812:17
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Myszak
24.60
Lijak
13:0315:12
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
6.12
Lijak
11:2111:53
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Maczel
7.30
Lijak
12:3114:29
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.84
Fajsławice
11:2411:51
Emotion S
Paweł Bielański
5.78
Żar
11:4314:40
Mentor 2 M
Orłowski Adrian
4.45
Bezmiechowa
12:2615:28
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
1.93
Bezmiechowa
10:1910:50
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
1.60
Bezmiechowa
11:0111:21
U Cross L
Monika Dudkiewicz
15.65
Lijak
13:3014:25
Epsilon 7 26
Monika Dudkiewicz
3.95
Lijak
11:2911:45
Epsilon 7 26
Michał Zawadzki
59.10
Krushevo
09:0413:05
Sigma 10 25
Michal Radzicki
3.71
Żar
11:3212:46
Cure ML
Michał Janowski
60.24
Krushevo
09:1514:19
Sigma 10 25
Michał Częścik
5.41
Krushevo
06:1206:44
Alpha 6 31
Michał Częścik
11.82
Krushevo
07:4308:54
Alpha 6 31
Mateusz Z
9.48
Schwyz
09:0610:25
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Jakubowski
2.77
Lijak
11:0511:13
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
6.58
Lijak
13:4315:08
Golden 3 26
Mariusz Bartyzel
0.00
Lijak
13:0014:27
Marek Kwasecki
80.33
Krushevo
06:5213:22
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Furman
3.64
Lijak
12:0612:27
Aspen 4 26
Marek Cichoń
4.50
Żar
09:5411:02
Rush 3 L
Marcin Wrona
41.14
Lendak
08:0411:56
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Wilczak
93.77
Krushevo
07:3314:14
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Siekierski
7.62
Lijak
14:0614:35
Iota 28
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.10
Bezmiechowa
14:3716:07
VOLT SM
Marcinos
4.58
Lendak
08:3910:37
Sport 2 M
Marcin Kawula
5.17
Bezmiechowa
12:5313:53
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Chorzępa
3.98
Lijak
11:3211:43
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
15.37
Lijak
12:4514:58
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
10.67
Mieroszów
10:3212:35
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
21.32
Mieroszów
06:4209:46
Queen M
Maciej Pigulski
65.86
Krushevo
09:2114:25
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Banasik
1.30
piotrkowski
14:0314:08
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
0.78
piotrkowski
13:5313:55
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.07
piotrkowski
13:1513:30
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.04
piotrkowski
12:2912:32
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.16
piotrkowski
12:1712:20
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Bąk
14.87
Lijak
12:1314:04
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Zakrzewski
15.40
białostocki
09:0109:43
Optic 26
Łukasz Stolarski
47.21
Krushevo
06:1809:49
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Stolarski
5.49
Krushevo
13:5314:07
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Serafin
6.30
Mieroszów
12:0713:06
Summit XC3 S
Leszek Ziolkowski
62.94
Krushevo
09:0712:43
Boomerang 10 L
Leszek Szymański
0.89
Nowe Marzy
15:2415:49
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
0.90
Nowe Marzy
09:5810:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Sułek
16.15
Lijak
12:1614:55
Buzz z4 XL
Leszek Ignaszak
32.00
Lijak
11:5815:47
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
66.22
Krushevo
09:3012:17
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.07
Mszana S
06:1607:30
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
58.80
Lijak
12:2416:19
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.60
Żar
09:0809:20
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.54
Żar
06:4406:51
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Pedrycz
6.06
Klonówka
06:5208:24
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
9.44
Klonówka
11:3912:39
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Mazur
5.42
Lendak
08:1009:13
Nova Ion 3 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.80
Mieroszów
11:3714:17
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
46.75
Konopki
08:0109:48
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Kajda
2.30
Żar
10:0610:31
Rise S
Krzysztof Kajda
4.02
Żar
07:5908:50
Rise S
Krzysztof Caputa
57.28
Krushevo
09:2613:13
CHILI 4 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.66
Żar
08:2408:48
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
4.96
Żar
11:4413:43
Falcon 2009 27