Grzegorz Sprawka
101.39
Krushevo
07:2813:23
Artik 3 27
Marcin Wilczak
93.77
Krushevo
07:3314:14
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Kwasecki
80.33
Krushevo
06:5213:22
Epsilon 7 26
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
66.22
Krushevo
09:3012:17
Coden 25.5
Maciej Pigulski
65.86
Krushevo
09:2114:25
CHILI 4 XS
Leszek Ziolkowski
62.94
Krushevo
09:0712:43
Boomerang 10 L
Karol Prokorym
61.37
Piła
08:3610:32
Cayenne 5 XS
Dominika Kasieczko
61.34
Krushevo
08:5913:30
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Nowak
61.33
Lijak
12:2916:24
Mistral 7 M
Andrzej Trebenda
60.39
Lijak
09:2212:32
TRITON 2 S
Michał Janowski
60.24
Krushevo
09:1514:19
Sigma 10 25
Michał Zawadzki
59.10
Krushevo
09:0413:05
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Stanisławski
58.80
Lijak
12:2416:19
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Caputa
57.28
Krushevo
09:2613:13
CHILI 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
57.26
Krushevo
09:0913:32
Cure M
Tomasz Trębiński
57.06
Krushevo
09:2114:34
CHILI 4 XS
Ilona Knapik
56.04
Konopki
08:1510:41
Hook 4 23
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
53.31
Krushevo
09:2812:17
CHILI 4 XXS
Jarosław Hadaczek
51.93
Lijak
11:2214:38
Rush 3 M
Andrzej skwarczyński
51.37
Konopki
08:4410:37
Aspen 5 28
Łukasz Stolarski
47.21
Krushevo
06:1809:49
Tequila 4 S
Krzysztof Krężel
46.75
Konopki
08:0109:48
Mentor 3 S
Bartek Stuchlik
43.48
Stranik
08:3510:37
Delta M
Wacław Warda
42.53
Krushevo
09:0512:28
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Starczowski
42.41
Lendak
07:5311:46
GTO 2 M
Marcin Wrona
41.14
Lendak
08:0411:56
Mantra 6 ML
Andrzej Koziej
38.30
Stranik
07:3810:41
Aspen 4 28
Rafał Samsonowicz
36.82
białostocki
09:3911:12
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Świderski
32.37
Lendak
08:2612:14
Rook 2 MS
Leszek Ignaszak
32.00
Lijak
11:5815:47
Summit XC3 M
Anna Anka
29.65
Krushevo
09:3611:43
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Waśkiel
27.89
białostocki
09:1610:31
Optic 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.99
Mieroszów
11:4114:05
Sigma 8 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.80
Mieroszów
11:3714:17
Cayenne 5 XS
Paweł Myszak
24.60
Lijak
13:0315:12
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
21.32
Mieroszów
06:4209:46
Queen M
Piotr Assmann
20.50
Lijak
12:1914:14
Rook 2 MS
Dariusz Mordarski
18.58
Lijak
12:2214:16
BGD BASE L
Rafał Brzeziński
17.41
Lijak
12:1614:37
Ion 4 L
Piotr Mazurek
16.53
Lijak
11:2312:03
Mentor 2 M
Leszek Sułek
16.15
Lijak
12:1614:55
Buzz z4 XL
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.85
Lijak
12:1314:19
Tequila 4 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
15.65
Lijak
13:3014:25
Epsilon 7 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
15.40
białostocki
09:0109:43
Optic 26
Marcin Chorzępa
15.37
Lijak
12:4514:58
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.31
Mieroszów
07:2208:55
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Bąk
14.87
Lijak
12:1314:04
Chili 3 S
Ralf
14.43
Lijak
12:2414:08
Cure L
Andrzej Binkowski
14.18
Mieroszów
10:3512:44
lotnia sztywna
Piotr Malaca
14.10
Lijak
12:1413:07
Mentor 3 L
Adam Miszczak
12.95
Stranik
11:3013:19
Rook S
Michał Częścik
11.82
Krushevo
07:4308:54
Alpha 6 31
Konrad Stefański
11.40
Lendak
08:2011:34
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Damian suski
11.02
Lijak
09:3310:11
Mentor 3 M
Bogusław Kruczek
10.77
Działy
12:4414:42
Sigma 8 27
Gonzo
10.70
Lijak
13:5716:17
Chili 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
10.67
Mieroszów
10:3212:35
Queen M
Kaśka G.
10.38
Lijak
14:0115:29
Epic S
Wojciech Chomicz
10.37
Stranik
11:4713:26
Hook 3 25
Darek Miękuszewski
10.28
Lendak
08:3311:31
Mystic 3 ML
Witold Kawa
10.17
Stranik
08:1609:50
Discovery 5 M
Witek Ladziński
10.06
Działy
12:3914:34
Vega S
Mateusz Z
9.48
Schwyz
09:0610:25
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
9.44
Klonówka
11:3912:39
Trango Xc M
Adrian Pedrycz
9.32
Klonówka
11:3213:36
U sport S
Grzegorz Mitko
9.28
Stranik
07:4510:48
Trango Xc Sm
Andrzej Galica
9.17
Lijak
12:5914:31
Golden 4 28
Ireneusz Mitko
8.93
Stranik
07:4510:48
Effect 2 Xl
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
8.88
Stranik
08:2510:58
Mystic 3 M
Adam Tarnowski
8.79
Lijak
12:4515:32
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
8.75
Stranik
07:3508:39
Artik 4 29
Marcin Siekierski
7.62
Lijak
14:0614:35
Iota 28
Paweł Maczel
7.30
Lijak
12:3114:29
Epsilon 6 28
Witold Ossera
7.28
Żar
08:4110:59
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Streich
7.17
Lendak
08:2110:25
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Bramberger
6.96
Tokaj
11:4412:00
VOLT M
Darecki-Starry
6.82
Mieroszów
11:1311:53
Queen M
Wojciech Galica
6.69
Lendak
07:5510:20
Tequila 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
6.61
Klonówka
12:5313:57
Sigma 8 29
Mateusz Jakubowski
6.58
Lijak
13:4315:08
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Serafin
6.30
Mieroszów
12:0713:06
Summit XC3 S
Paweł Myszak
6.12
Lijak
11:2111:53
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
6.06
Klonówka
06:5208:24
Trango Xc M
Piotr Garbarz
6.04
Mszana S
07:0910:14
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Mordarski
5.90
Lijak
09:4210:17
BGD BASE L
Paweł Bielański
5.78
Żar
11:4314:40
Mentor 2 M
AdamRook2
5.68
Żar
08:1811:02
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Mazurek
5.57
Lijak
14:2115:11
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Stolarski
5.49
Krushevo
13:5314:07
Tequila 4 S
Krzysztof Mazur
5.42
Lendak
08:1009:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Częścik
5.41
Krushevo
06:1206:44
Alpha 6 31
HURAK
5.29
Barkweda
16:2016:48
Powerplay Sting 160
Dariusz Culak
5.23
Bezmiechowa
14:3315:58
Volt 2 M
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.18
Lendak
09:0110:28
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Kawula
5.17
Bezmiechowa
12:5313:53
BGD BASE ML
Baśka
5.03
Lendak
08:2211:39
Nevada 22
Jacek Streich
5.02
Lendak
10:4711:23
Mentor 3 L
Adrian Pedrycz
5.01
Klonówka
08:5609:34
U sport S
Krzysiek Święcicki
4.96
Żar
11:4413:43
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.84
Fajsławice
11:2411:51
Emotion S