Mariusz Bartyzel
0.00
Lijak
13:0014:27
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.10
Bezmiechowa
14:3716:07
VOLT SM
Piotr Bramberger
6.96
Tokaj
11:4412:00
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
3.15
Tokaj
13:4613:58
VOLT M
Dariusz Culak
5.23
Bezmiechowa
14:3315:58
Volt 2 M
zbrozlo
2.99
Lijak
11:0111:10
Vita 2 L
Witek Ladziński
10.06
Działy
12:3914:34
Vega S
Adrian Pedrycz
9.32
Klonówka
11:3213:36
U sport S
Adrian Pedrycz
5.01
Klonówka
08:5609:34
U sport S
Adrian Pedrycz
4.60
Klonówka
07:3808:24
U sport S
Orłowski Adrian
1.93
Bezmiechowa
10:1910:50
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
1.60
Bezmiechowa
11:0111:21
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
4.45
Bezmiechowa
12:2615:28
U Cross L
Andrzej Trebenda
60.39
Lijak
09:2212:32
TRITON 2 S
Grzegorz Mitko
9.28
Stranik
07:4510:48
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Pedrycz
6.06
Klonówka
06:5208:24
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
9.44
Klonówka
11:3912:39
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Stolarski
5.49
Krushevo
13:5314:07
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
2.92
Żar
11:4112:33
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Stolarski
47.21
Krushevo
06:1809:49
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.85
Lijak
12:1314:19
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
6.69
Lendak
07:5510:20
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
3.90
Skalnate Pleso
05:4606:02
Tequila 4 L
An
3.21
białostocki
10:0010:11
Tequila 3 Xs
An
3.42
białostocki
10:2210:35
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Serafin
6.30
Mieroszów
12:0713:06
Summit XC3 S
Leszek Ignaszak
32.00
Lijak
11:5815:47
Summit XC3 M
Marcinos
4.58
Lendak
08:3910:37
Sport 2 M
Konrad Stefański
11.40
Lendak
08:2011:34
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Andrzej Januchta
6.61
Klonówka
12:5313:57
Sigma 8 29
Piotr Garbarz
6.04
Mszana S
07:0910:14
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.99
Mieroszów
11:4114:05
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
10.77
Działy
12:4414:42
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.31
Mieroszów
07:2208:55
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.18
Żar
10:0911:41
Sigma 8 25
Rafał Reinert
2.21
Nowe Marzy
10:3210:49
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
3.36
Żar
09:0209:28
Sigma 10 25
Michał Zawadzki
59.10
Krushevo
09:0413:05
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.80
Żar
12:3114:44
Sigma 10 25
Michał Janowski
60.24
Krushevo
09:1514:19
Sigma 10 25
Jarosław Hadaczek
51.93
Lijak
11:2214:38
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
4.50
Żar
09:5411:02
Rush 3 L
Adam Miszczak
2.73
Stranik
08:2108:37
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
12.95
Stranik
11:3013:19
Rook S
Piotr Assmann
20.50
Lijak
12:1914:14
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
4.21
Lijak
09:5610:20
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
32.37
Lendak
08:2612:14
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
7.28
Żar
08:4110:59
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
5.68
Żar
08:1811:02
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
4.02
Żar
07:5908:50
Rise S
Krzysztof Kajda
2.30
Żar
10:0610:31
Rise S
Marcin Białobłocki
10.67
Mieroszów
10:3212:35
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
21.32
Mieroszów
06:4209:46
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
6.82
Mieroszów
11:1311:53
Queen M
HURAK
5.29
Barkweda
16:2016:48
Powerplay Sting 160
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.83
białostocki
13:1013:25
Optic 28
Piotr Waśkiel
27.89
białostocki
09:1610:31
Optic 28
Łukasz Zakrzewski
15.40
białostocki
09:0109:43
Optic 26
Krzysztof Mazur
5.42
Lendak
08:1009:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Baśka
5.03
Lendak
08:2211:39
Nevada 22
Darek Miękuszewski
10.28
Lendak
08:3311:31
Mystic 3 ML
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
8.88
Stranik
08:2510:58
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Halka
2.44
Żar
12:2913:18
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
61.33
Lijak
12:2916:24
Mistral 7 M
Mateusz Z
9.48
Schwyz
09:0610:25
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
36.82
białostocki
09:3911:12
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
58.80
Lijak
12:2416:19
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
46.75
Konopki
08:0109:48
Mentor 3 S
Damian suski
11.02
Lijak
09:3310:11
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
14.10
Lijak
12:1413:07
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
7.17
Lendak
08:2110:25
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
5.02
Lendak
10:4711:23
Mentor 3 L
Leszek Szymański
0.90
Nowe Marzy
09:5810:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
0.89
Nowe Marzy
15:2415:49
Mentor 2 Xs
Seba
3.52
Żar
12:3815:25
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
16.53
Lijak
11:2312:03
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
24.60
Lijak
13:0315:12
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
5.78
Żar
11:4314:40
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
5.57
Lijak
14:2115:11
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
6.12
Lijak
11:2111:53
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.07
Mszana S
06:1607:30
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
61.34
Krushevo
08:5913:30
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Wrona
41.14
Lendak
08:0411:56
Mantra 6 ML
Andrzej Binkowski
14.18
Mieroszów
10:3512:44
lotnia sztywna
Maciej Banasik
1.16
piotrkowski
12:1712:20
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.07
piotrkowski
13:1513:30
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
0.78
piotrkowski
13:5313:55
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.30
piotrkowski
14:0314:08
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.04
piotrkowski
12:2912:32
Kantega Xc L
SKIBA
2.11
Żar
09:1109:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.60
Żar
09:0809:20
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.54
Żar
06:4406:51
Kangaroo 3 -
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.55
Lijak
11:5812:09
Iota 30
Marcin Siekierski
7.62
Lijak
14:0614:35
Iota 28
Rafał Brzeziński
17.41
Lijak
12:1614:37
Ion 4 L
Ilona Knapik
56.04
Konopki
08:1510:41
Hook 4 23
Wojciech Chomicz
10.37
Stranik
11:4713:26
Hook 3 25
Piotr Starczowski
42.41
Lendak
07:5311:46
GTO 2 M
Andrzej Galica
9.17
Lijak
12:5914:31
Golden 4 28
Andrzej Galica
4.46
Lijak
09:5210:17
Golden 4 28