Szymon Kuhnert
2.92
Żar
11:4112:33
Tequila 4 S
Marek Cichoń
4.50
Żar
09:5411:02
Rush 3 L
AdamRook2
5.68
Żar
08:1811:02
Rook 2 ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
3.36
Żar
09:0209:28
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Kajda
4.02
Żar
07:5908:50
Rise S
Tomasz Halka
2.44
Żar
12:2913:18
Mistral 7 XS
SKIBA
2.11
Żar
09:1109:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.54
Żar
06:4406:51
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.69
Żar
10:0510:21
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysztof Kajda
2.30
Żar
10:0610:31
Rise S
Seba
3.52
Żar
12:3815:25
Mentor 2 M
Witold Ossera
7.28
Żar
08:4110:59
Rook 2 MS
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.66
Żar
08:2408:48
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
4.96
Żar
11:4413:43
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.60
Żar
09:0809:20
Kangaroo 3 -
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.80
Żar
12:3114:44
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.18
Żar
10:0911:41
Sigma 8 25
Michal Radzicki
3.71
Żar
11:3212:46
Cure ML
Paweł Bielański
5.78
Żar
11:4314:40
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Bramberger
6.96
Tokaj
11:4412:00
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
3.15
Tokaj
13:4613:58
VOLT M
Adam Miszczak
12.95
Stranik
11:3013:19
Rook S
Witold Kawa
10.17
Stranik
08:1609:50
Discovery 5 M
Artur Szczerbiak
8.75
Stranik
07:3508:39
Artik 4 29
Wojciech Chomicz
10.37
Stranik
11:4713:26
Hook 3 25
Ireneusz Mitko
8.93
Stranik
07:4510:48
Effect 2 Xl
Bartek Stuchlik
43.48
Stranik
08:3510:37
Delta M
Grzegorz Mitko
9.28
Stranik
07:4510:48
Trango Xc Sm
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
8.88
Stranik
08:2510:58
Mystic 3 M
Adam Miszczak
2.73
Stranik
08:2108:37
Rook S
Andrzej Koziej
38.30
Stranik
07:3810:41
Aspen 4 28
Wojciech Galica
3.90
Skalnate Pleso
05:4606:02
Tequila 4 L
Mateusz Z
9.48
Schwyz
09:0610:25
Mentor 4 S
Dariusz Pałgan
1.15
Podobin
08:1208:16
Garuda Xl
Maciej Banasik
1.04
piotrkowski
12:2912:32
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.30
piotrkowski
14:0314:08
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.07
piotrkowski
13:1513:30
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
0.78
piotrkowski
13:5313:55
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.16
piotrkowski
12:1712:20
Kantega Xc L
Karol Prokorym
61.37
Piła
08:3610:32
Cayenne 5 XS
Robert Wincencik
0.88
Nowe Marzy
10:0910:28
Aspen 4 26
Leszek Szymański
0.90
Nowe Marzy
09:5810:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
0.89
Nowe Marzy
15:2415:49
Mentor 2 Xs
Rafał Reinert
2.21
Nowe Marzy
10:3210:49
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.07
Mszana S
06:1607:30
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Garbarz
6.04
Mszana S
07:0910:14
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
10.67
Mieroszów
10:3212:35
Queen M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.31
Mieroszów
07:2208:55
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.26
Mieroszów
08:4510:12
Buzz Z L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.99
Mieroszów
08:4010:18
Buzz z4 XL