Jacek Streich
7.17
Lendak
08:2110:25
Mentor 3 L
Darek Miękuszewski
10.28
Lendak
08:3311:31
Mystic 3 ML
Konrad Stefański
11.40
Lendak
08:2011:34
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Jacek Streich
5.02
Lendak
10:4711:23
Mentor 3 L
Marcinos
4.58
Lendak
08:3910:37
Sport 2 M
Krzysztof Mazur
5.42
Lendak
08:1009:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Zawadzki
59.10
Krushevo
09:0413:05
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Caputa
57.28
Krushevo
09:2613:13
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
53.31
Krushevo
09:2812:17
CHILI 4 XXS
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
66.22
Krushevo
09:3012:17
Coden 25.5
Wacław Warda
42.53
Krushevo
09:0512:28
Cayenne 4 M
Anna Anka
29.65
Krushevo
09:3611:43
CHILI 4 S
Michał Częścik
5.41
Krushevo
06:1206:44
Alpha 6 31
Leszek Ziolkowski
62.94
Krushevo
09:0712:43
Boomerang 10 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
57.26
Krushevo
09:0913:32
Cure M
Michał Janowski
60.24
Krushevo
09:1514:19
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Sprawka
101.39
Krushevo
07:2813:23
Artik 3 27
Marek Kwasecki
80.33
Krushevo
06:5213:22
Epsilon 7 26
Łukasz Stolarski
5.49
Krushevo
13:5314:07
Tequila 4 S
Marcin Wilczak
93.77
Krushevo
07:3314:14
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Częścik
11.82
Krushevo
07:4308:54
Alpha 6 31
Dominika Kasieczko
61.34
Krushevo
08:5913:30
Mantra 6 MS
Łukasz Stolarski
47.21
Krushevo
06:1809:49
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Pigulski
65.86
Krushevo
09:2114:25
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Trębiński
57.06
Krushevo
09:2114:34
CHILI 4 XS
Andrzej skwarczyński
51.37
Konopki
08:4410:37
Aspen 5 28
Ilona Knapik
56.04
Konopki
08:1510:41
Hook 4 23
Krzysztof Krężel
46.75
Konopki
08:0109:48
Mentor 3 S
Jacek Rojkowski
0.98
Koniaków
07:1507:19
Blacklight S
Adrian Pedrycz
5.01
Klonówka
08:5609:34
U sport S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
6.06
Klonówka
06:5208:24
Trango Xc M
Adrian Pedrycz
9.32
Klonówka
11:3213:36
U sport S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
9.44
Klonówka
11:3912:39
Trango Xc M
Adrian Pedrycz
4.60
Klonówka
07:3808:24
U sport S
Andrzej Januchta
6.61
Klonówka
12:5313:57
Sigma 8 29
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.84
Fajsławice
11:2411:51
Emotion S
Witek Ladziński
10.06
Działy
12:3914:34
Vega S
Bogusław Kruczek
10.77
Działy
12:4414:42
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Samsonowicz
36.82
białostocki
09:3911:12
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Waśkiel
27.89
białostocki
09:1610:31
Optic 28
An
3.42
białostocki
10:2210:35
Tequila 3 Xs
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.83
białostocki
13:1013:25
Optic 28
An
3.21
białostocki
10:0010:11
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Zakrzewski
15.40
białostocki
09:0109:43
Optic 26
Dariusz Culak
5.23
Bezmiechowa
14:3315:58
Volt 2 M
Piotr Czopor
2.36
Bezmiechowa
13:3513:47
Chili 3 XS
Orłowski Adrian
1.93
Bezmiechowa
10:1910:50
U Cross L
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.10
Bezmiechowa
14:3716:07
VOLT SM
Orłowski Adrian
4.45
Bezmiechowa
12:2615:28
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
1.60
Bezmiechowa
11:0111:21
U Cross L
Marcin Kawula
5.17
Bezmiechowa
12:5313:53
BGD BASE ML
HURAK
5.29
Barkweda
16:2016:48
Powerplay Sting 160