Mateusz Jakubowski
6.58
Lijak
13:4315:08
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
2.77
Lijak
11:0511:13
Golden 3 26
Dariusz Pałgan
1.15
Podobin
08:1208:16
Garuda Xl
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.69
Żar
10:0510:21
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.66
Żar
08:2408:48
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
4.96
Żar
11:4413:43
Falcon 2009 27
Adam Tarnowski
8.79
Lijak
12:4515:32
Epsilon 8 29
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.18
Lendak
09:0110:28
Epsilon 7 28
Monika Dudkiewicz
3.95
Lijak
11:2911:45
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Kwasecki
80.33
Krushevo
06:5213:22
Epsilon 7 26
Monika Dudkiewicz
15.65
Lijak
13:3014:25
Epsilon 7 26
Paweł Maczel
7.30
Lijak
12:3114:29
Epsilon 6 28
Kaśka G.
10.38
Lijak
14:0115:29
Epic S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.84
Fajsławice
11:2411:51
Emotion S
Ireneusz Mitko
8.93
Stranik
07:4510:48
Effect 2 Xl
Witold Kawa
10.17
Stranik
08:1609:50
Discovery 5 M
Bartek Stuchlik
43.48
Stranik
08:3510:37
Delta M
Marcin Chorzępa
15.37
Lijak
12:4514:58
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
3.98
Lijak
11:3211:43
Delta 2 MS
Michal Radzicki
3.71
Żar
11:3212:46
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
57.26
Krushevo
09:0913:32
Cure M
Ralf
14.43
Lijak
12:2414:08
Cure L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
66.22
Krushevo
09:3012:17
Coden 25.5
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
53.31
Krushevo
09:2812:17
CHILI 4 XXS
Tomasz Trębiński
57.06
Krushevo
09:2114:34
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Pigulski
65.86
Krushevo
09:2114:25
CHILI 4 XS
Anna Anka
29.65
Krushevo
09:3611:43
CHILI 4 S
Artur Śliwa
4.26
Lijak
11:3111:53
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Caputa
57.28
Krushevo
09:2613:13
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Czopor
2.36
Bezmiechowa
13:3513:47
Chili 3 XS
Maciej Bąk
14.87
Lijak
12:1314:04
Chili 3 S
Gonzo
10.70
Lijak
13:5716:17
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.80
Mieroszów
11:3714:17
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Prokorym
61.37
Piła
08:3610:32
Cayenne 5 XS
Marcin Wilczak
93.77
Krushevo
07:3314:14
Cayenne 4 M
Wacław Warda
42.53
Krushevo
09:0512:28
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.26
Mieroszów
08:4510:12
Buzz Z L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.99
Mieroszów
08:4010:18
Buzz z4 XL
Leszek Sułek
16.15
Lijak
12:1614:55
Buzz z4 XL
Leszek Ziolkowski
62.94
Krushevo
09:0712:43
Boomerang 10 L
Jacek Rojkowski
0.98
Koniaków
07:1507:19
Blacklight S
Marcin Kawula
5.17
Bezmiechowa
12:5313:53
BGD BASE ML
Dariusz Mordarski
5.90
Lijak
09:4210:17
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Mordarski
18.58
Lijak
12:2214:16
BGD BASE L
Andrzej skwarczyński
51.37
Konopki
08:4410:37
Aspen 5 28
Andrzej Koziej
38.30
Stranik
07:3810:41
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
3.64
Lijak
12:0612:27
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
0.88
Nowe Marzy
10:0910:28
Aspen 4 26
Artur Szczerbiak
8.75
Stranik
07:3508:39
Artik 4 29
Grzegorz Sprawka
101.39
Krushevo
07:2813:23
Artik 3 27
Michał Częścik
5.41
Krushevo
06:1206:44
Alpha 6 31
Michał Częścik
11.82
Krushevo
07:4308:54
Alpha 6 31