Adam Miszczak
12.95
Stranik
11:3013:19
Rook S
Michał Częścik
11.82
Krushevo
07:4308:54
Alpha 6 31
Konrad Stefański
11.40
Lendak
08:2011:34
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Damian suski
11.02
Lijak
09:3310:11
Mentor 3 M
Bogusław Kruczek
10.77
Działy
12:4414:42
Sigma 8 27
Gonzo
10.70
Lijak
13:5716:17
Chili 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
10.67
Mieroszów
10:3212:35
Queen M
Kaśka G.
10.38
Lijak
14:0115:29
Epic S
Wojciech Chomicz
10.37
Stranik
11:4713:26
Hook 3 25
Darek Miękuszewski
10.28
Lendak
08:3311:31
Mystic 3 ML
Witold Kawa
10.17
Stranik
08:1609:50
Discovery 5 M
Witek Ladziński
10.06
Działy
12:3914:34
Vega S
Mateusz Z
9.48
Schwyz
09:0610:25
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
9.44
Klonówka
11:3912:39
Trango Xc M
Adrian Pedrycz
9.32
Klonówka
11:3213:36
U sport S
Grzegorz Mitko
9.28
Stranik
07:4510:48
Trango Xc Sm
Andrzej Galica
9.17
Lijak
12:5914:31
Golden 4 28
Ireneusz Mitko
8.93
Stranik
07:4510:48
Effect 2 Xl
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
8.88
Stranik
08:2510:58
Mystic 3 M
Adam Tarnowski
8.79
Lijak
12:4515:32
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
8.75
Stranik
07:3508:39
Artik 4 29
Marcin Siekierski
7.62
Lijak
14:0614:35
Iota 28
Paweł Maczel
7.30
Lijak
12:3114:29
Epsilon 6 28
Witold Ossera
7.28
Żar
08:4110:59
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Streich
7.17
Lendak
08:2110:25
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Bramberger
6.96
Tokaj
11:4412:00
VOLT M
Darecki-Starry
6.82
Mieroszów
11:1311:53
Queen M
Wojciech Galica
6.69
Lendak
07:5510:20
Tequila 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
6.61
Klonówka
12:5313:57
Sigma 8 29
Mateusz Jakubowski
6.58
Lijak
13:4315:08
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Serafin
6.30
Mieroszów
12:0713:06
Summit XC3 S
Paweł Myszak
6.12
Lijak
11:2111:53
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
6.06
Klonówka
06:5208:24
Trango Xc M
Piotr Garbarz
6.04
Mszana S
07:0910:14
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Mordarski
5.90
Lijak
09:4210:17
BGD BASE L
Paweł Bielański
5.78
Żar
11:4314:40
Mentor 2 M
AdamRook2
5.68
Żar
08:1811:02
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Mazurek
5.57
Lijak
14:2115:11
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Stolarski
5.49
Krushevo
13:5314:07
Tequila 4 S
Krzysztof Mazur
5.42
Lendak
08:1009:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Częścik
5.41
Krushevo
06:1206:44
Alpha 6 31
HURAK
5.29
Barkweda
16:2016:48
Powerplay Sting 160
Dariusz Culak
5.23
Bezmiechowa
14:3315:58
Volt 2 M
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.18
Lendak
09:0110:28
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Kawula
5.17
Bezmiechowa
12:5313:53
BGD BASE ML
Baśka
5.03
Lendak
08:2211:39
Nevada 22
Jacek Streich
5.02
Lendak
10:4711:23
Mentor 3 L
Adrian Pedrycz
5.01
Klonówka
08:5609:34
U sport S
Krzysiek Święcicki
4.96
Żar
11:4413:43
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.84
Fajsławice
11:2411:51
Emotion S