SKIBA
2.11
Żar
09:1109:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.54
Żar
06:4406:51
Kangaroo 3 -
Seba
3.52
Żar
12:3815:25
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.80
Żar
12:3114:44
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Halka
2.44
Żar
12:2913:18
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Kajda
4.02
Żar
07:5908:50
Rise S
Krzysiek Święcicki
4.96
Żar
11:4413:43
Falcon 2009 27
AdamRook2
5.68
Żar
08:1811:02
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Bielański
5.78
Żar
11:4314:40
Mentor 2 M
Szymon Kuhnert
2.92
Żar
11:4112:33
Tequila 4 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.66
Żar
08:2408:48
Falcon 2009 27
Michal Radzicki
3.71
Żar
11:3212:46
Cure ML
Witold Ossera
7.28
Żar
08:4110:59
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Zakrzewski
3.36
Żar
09:0209:28
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.18
Żar
10:0911:41
Sigma 8 25
Krzysztof Kajda
2.30
Żar
10:0610:31
Rise S
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.69
Żar
10:0510:21
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.60
Żar
09:0809:20
Kangaroo 3 -
Marek Cichoń
4.50
Żar
09:5411:02
Rush 3 L
Piotr Bramberger
6.96
Tokaj
11:4412:00
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
3.15
Tokaj
13:4613:58
VOLT M
Ireneusz Mitko
8.93
Stranik
07:4510:48
Effect 2 Xl
Wojciech Chomicz
10.37
Stranik
11:4713:26
Hook 3 25
Witold Kawa
10.17
Stranik
08:1609:50
Discovery 5 M
Adam Miszczak
2.73
Stranik
08:2108:37
Rook S
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
8.88
Stranik
08:2510:58
Mystic 3 M
Bartek Stuchlik
43.48
Stranik
08:3510:37
Delta M
Adam Miszczak
12.95
Stranik
11:3013:19
Rook S
Artur Szczerbiak
8.75
Stranik
07:3508:39
Artik 4 29
Andrzej Koziej
38.30
Stranik
07:3810:41
Aspen 4 28
Grzegorz Mitko
9.28
Stranik
07:4510:48
Trango Xc Sm
Wojciech Galica
3.90
Skalnate Pleso
05:4606:02
Tequila 4 L
Mateusz Z
9.48
Schwyz
09:0610:25
Mentor 4 S
Dariusz Pałgan
1.15
Podobin
08:1208:16
Garuda Xl
Maciej Banasik
1.16
piotrkowski
12:1712:20
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
0.78
piotrkowski
13:5313:55
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.07
piotrkowski
13:1513:30
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.04
piotrkowski
12:2912:32
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.30
piotrkowski
14:0314:08
Kantega Xc L
Karol Prokorym
61.37
Piła
08:3610:32
Cayenne 5 XS
Rafał Reinert
2.21
Nowe Marzy
10:3210:49
Sigma 10 27
Leszek Szymański
0.90
Nowe Marzy
09:5810:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
0.89
Nowe Marzy
15:2415:49
Mentor 2 Xs
Robert Wincencik
0.88
Nowe Marzy
10:0910:28
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Garbarz
6.04
Mszana S
07:0910:14
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.07
Mszana S
06:1607:30
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.99
Mieroszów
08:4010:18
Buzz z4 XL
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.99
Mieroszów
11:4114:05
Sigma 8 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.80
Mieroszów
11:3714:17
Cayenne 5 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
21.32
Mieroszów
06:4209:46
Queen M
Łukasz Serafin
6.30
Mieroszów
12:0713:06
Summit XC3 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.31
Mieroszów
07:2208:55
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.26
Mieroszów
08:4510:12
Buzz Z L
Darecki-Starry
6.82
Mieroszów
11:1311:53
Queen M
Andrzej Binkowski
14.18
Mieroszów
10:3512:44
lotnia sztywna
Marcin Białobłocki
10.67
Mieroszów
10:3212:35
Queen M
Rafał Brzeziński
17.41
Lijak
12:1614:37
Ion 4 L
Andrzej Trebenda
60.39
Lijak
09:2212:32
TRITON 2 S
Damian suski
11.02
Lijak
09:3310:11
Mentor 3 M
Dariusz Mordarski
5.90
Lijak
09:4210:17
BGD BASE L
Andrzej Galica
4.46
Lijak
09:5210:17
Golden 4 28
Piotr Assmann
4.21
Lijak
09:5610:20
Rook 2 MS
zbrozlo
2.99
Lijak
11:0111:10
Vita 2 L
Mateusz Jakubowski
2.77
Lijak
11:0511:13
Golden 3 26
Paweł Myszak
6.12
Lijak
11:2111:53
Mentor 2 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
51.93
Lijak
11:2214:38
Rush 3 M
Piotr Mazurek
16.53
Lijak
11:2312:03
Mentor 2 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
3.95
Lijak
11:2911:45
Epsilon 7 26
Artur Śliwa
4.26
Lijak
11:3111:53
CHILI 4 S
Marcin Chorzępa
3.98
Lijak
11:3211:43
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.55
Lijak
11:5812:09
Iota 30
Leszek Ignaszak
32.00
Lijak
11:5815:47
Summit XC3 M
Marek Furman
3.64
Lijak
12:0612:27
Aspen 4 26
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.85
Lijak
12:1314:19
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Bąk
14.87
Lijak
12:1314:04
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
14.10
Lijak
12:1413:07
Mentor 3 L
Leszek Sułek
16.15
Lijak
12:1614:55
Buzz z4 XL
Piotr Assmann
20.50
Lijak
12:1914:14
Rook 2 MS
Dariusz Mordarski
18.58
Lijak
12:2214:16
BGD BASE L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
58.80
Lijak
12:2416:19
Mentor 3 XS
Ralf
14.43
Lijak
12:2414:08
Cure L
Grzegorz Nowak
61.33
Lijak
12:2916:24
Mistral 7 M
Paweł Maczel
7.30
Lijak
12:3114:29
Epsilon 6 28
Adam Tarnowski
8.79
Lijak
12:4515:32
Epsilon 8 29
Marcin Chorzępa
15.37
Lijak
12:4514:58
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Galica
9.17
Lijak
12:5914:31
Golden 4 28
Mariusz Bartyzel
0.00
Lijak
13:0014:27
Paweł Myszak
24.60
Lijak
13:0315:12
Mentor 2 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
15.65
Lijak
13:3014:25
Epsilon 7 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
6.58
Lijak
13:4315:08
Golden 3 26
Gonzo
10.70
Lijak
13:5716:17
Chili 3 M
Kaśka G.
10.38
Lijak
14:0115:29
Epic S
Marcin Siekierski
7.62
Lijak
14:0614:35
Iota 28
Piotr Mazurek
5.57
Lijak
14:2115:11
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Galica
6.69
Lendak
07:5510:20
Tequila 4 L
Piotr Starczowski
42.41
Lendak
07:5311:46
GTO 2 M
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.18
Lendak
09:0110:28
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Wrona
41.14
Lendak
08:0411:56
Mantra 6 ML
Piotr Świderski
32.37
Lendak
08:2612:14
Rook 2 MS
Baśka
5.03
Lendak
08:2211:39
Nevada 22