zbrozlo
2.99
Lijak
11:0111:10
Vita 2 L
Wojciech Galica
3.90
Skalnate Pleso
05:4606:02
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
6.69
Lendak
07:5510:20
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Chomicz
10.37
Stranik
11:4713:26
Hook 3 25
Witold Ossera
7.28
Żar
08:4110:59
Rook 2 MS
Witold Kawa
10.17
Stranik
08:1609:50
Discovery 5 M
Witek Ladziński
10.06
Działy
12:3914:34
Vega S
Wacław Warda
42.53
Krushevo
09:0512:28
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Trębiński
57.06
Krushevo
09:2114:34
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.99
Mieroszów
08:4010:18
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Halka
2.44
Żar
12:2913:18
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
2.92
Żar
11:4112:33
Tequila 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.83
białostocki
13:1013:25
Optic 28
SKIBA
2.11
Żar
09:1109:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Seba
3.52
Żar
12:3815:25
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.85
Lijak
12:1314:19
Tequila 4 M
Robert Wincencik
0.88
Nowe Marzy
10:0910:28
Aspen 4 26
Ralf
14.43
Lijak
12:2414:08
Cure L
Rafał Samsonowicz
36.82
białostocki
09:3911:12
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
2.21
Nowe Marzy
10:3210:49
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Brzeziński
17.41
Lijak
12:1614:37
Ion 4 L
Piotr Waśkiel
27.89
białostocki
09:1610:31
Optic 28
Piotr Świderski
32.37
Lendak
08:2612:14
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
42.41
Lendak
07:5311:46
GTO 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
5.57
Lijak
14:2115:11
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
16.53
Lijak
11:2312:03
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Malaca
14.10
Lijak
12:1413:07
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Garbarz
6.04
Mszana S
07:0910:14
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Czopor
2.36
Bezmiechowa
13:3513:47
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Bramberger
6.96
Tokaj
11:4412:00
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
3.15
Tokaj
13:4613:58
VOLT M
Piotr Assmann
4.21
Lijak
09:5610:20
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
20.50
Lijak
12:1914:14
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.26
Mieroszów
08:4510:12
Buzz Z L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.31
Mieroszów
07:2208:55
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.99
Mieroszów
11:4114:05
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
53.31
Krushevo
09:2812:17
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Myszak
24.60
Lijak
13:0315:12
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
6.12
Lijak
11:2111:53
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Maczel
7.30
Lijak
12:3114:29
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
4.84
Fajsławice
11:2411:51
Emotion S
Paweł Bielański
5.78
Żar
11:4314:40
Mentor 2 M
Orłowski Adrian
1.93
Bezmiechowa
10:1910:50
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
4.45
Bezmiechowa
12:2615:28
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
1.60
Bezmiechowa
11:0111:21
U Cross L
Monika Dudkiewicz
3.95
Lijak
11:2911:45
Epsilon 7 26
Monika Dudkiewicz
15.65
Lijak
13:3014:25
Epsilon 7 26
Michał Zawadzki
59.10
Krushevo
09:0413:05
Sigma 10 25
Michal Radzicki
3.71
Żar
11:3212:46
Cure ML
Michał Janowski
60.24
Krushevo
09:1514:19
Sigma 10 25