Mariusz Bartyzel
0.00
Lijak
13:0014:27
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.10
Bezmiechowa
14:3716:07
VOLT SM
Piotr Bramberger
3.15
Tokaj
13:4613:58
VOLT M
Piotr Bramberger
6.96
Tokaj
11:4412:00
VOLT M
Dariusz Culak
5.23
Bezmiechowa
14:3315:58
Volt 2 M
zbrozlo
2.99
Lijak
11:0111:10
Vita 2 L
Witek Ladziński
10.06
Działy
12:3914:34
Vega S
Adrian Pedrycz
5.01
Klonówka
08:5609:34
U sport S
Adrian Pedrycz
9.32
Klonówka
11:3213:36
U sport S
Adrian Pedrycz
4.60
Klonówka
07:3808:24
U sport S
Orłowski Adrian
4.45
Bezmiechowa
12:2615:28
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
1.93
Bezmiechowa
10:1910:50
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
1.60
Bezmiechowa
11:0111:21
U Cross L
Andrzej Trebenda
60.39
Lijak
09:2212:32
TRITON 2 S
Grzegorz Mitko
9.28
Stranik
07:4510:48
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Pedrycz
9.44
Klonówka
11:3912:39
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
6.06
Klonówka
06:5208:24
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Stolarski
5.49
Krushevo
13:5314:07
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Stolarski
47.21
Krushevo
06:1809:49
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
2.92
Żar
11:4112:33
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.85
Lijak
12:1314:19
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
3.90
Skalnate Pleso
05:4606:02
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
6.69
Lendak
07:5510:20
Tequila 4 L
An
3.42
białostocki
10:2210:35
Tequila 3 Xs
An
3.21
białostocki
10:0010:11
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Serafin
6.30
Mieroszów
12:0713:06
Summit XC3 S
Leszek Ignaszak
32.00
Lijak
11:5815:47
Summit XC3 M
Marcinos
4.58
Lendak
08:3910:37
Sport 2 M
Konrad Stefański
11.40
Lendak
08:2011:34
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Andrzej Januchta
6.61
Klonówka
12:5313:57
Sigma 8 29
Bogusław Kruczek
10.77
Działy
12:4414:42
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.99
Mieroszów
11:4114:05
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.31
Mieroszów
07:2208:55
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Garbarz
6.04
Mszana S
07:0910:14
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.18
Żar
10:0911:41
Sigma 8 25
Rafał Reinert
2.21
Nowe Marzy
10:3210:49
Sigma 10 27
Michał Janowski
60.24
Krushevo
09:1514:19
Sigma 10 25
Michał Zawadzki
59.10
Krushevo
09:0413:05
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
3.36
Żar
09:0209:28
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.80
Żar
12:3114:44
Sigma 10 25
Jarosław Hadaczek
51.93
Lijak
11:2214:38
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
4.50
Żar
09:5411:02
Rush 3 L
Adam Miszczak
2.73
Stranik
08:2108:37
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
12.95
Stranik
11:3013:19
Rook S
Witold Ossera
7.28
Żar
08:4110:59
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
32.37
Lendak
08:2612:14
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
4.21
Lijak
09:5610:20
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
20.50
Lijak
12:1914:14
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
5.68
Żar
08:1811:02
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
4.02
Żar
07:5908:50
Rise S