Jacek Zakrzewski
4.80
Żar
12:3114:44
Sigma 10 25
Adrian Pedrycz
4.60
Klonówka
07:3808:24
U sport S
Marcinos
4.58
Lendak
08:3910:37
Sport 2 M
Marek Cichoń
4.50
Żar
09:5411:02
Rush 3 L
Andrzej Galica
4.46
Lijak
09:5210:17
Golden 4 28
Orłowski Adrian
4.45
Bezmiechowa
12:2615:28
U Cross L
Paweł Ziółkowski
4.26
Mieroszów
08:4510:12
Buzz Z L
Artur Śliwa
4.26
Lijak
11:3111:53
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Assmann
4.21
Lijak
09:5610:20
Rook 2 MS
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.18
Żar
10:0911:41
Sigma 8 25
Krzysztof Kajda
4.02
Żar
07:5908:50
Rise S
Marcin Chorzępa
3.98
Lijak
11:3211:43
Delta 2 MS
Monika Dudkiewicz
3.95
Lijak
11:2911:45
Epsilon 7 26
Wojciech Galica
3.90
Skalnate Pleso
05:4606:02
Tequila 4 L
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.83
białostocki
13:1013:25
Optic 28
Michal Radzicki
3.71
Żar
11:3212:46
Cure ML
Marek Furman
3.64
Lijak
12:0612:27
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.55
Lijak
11:5812:09
Iota 30
Seba
3.52
Żar
12:3815:25
Mentor 2 M
An
3.42
białostocki
10:2210:35
Tequila 3 Xs
Jacek Zakrzewski
3.36
Żar
09:0209:28
Sigma 10 25
An
3.21
białostocki
10:0010:11
Tequila 3 Xs
Piotr Bramberger
3.15
Tokaj
13:4613:58
VOLT M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.10
Bezmiechowa
14:3716:07
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Szmuc
3.07
Mszana S
06:1607:30
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.99
Mieroszów
08:4010:18
Buzz z4 XL
zbrozlo
2.99
Lijak
11:0111:10
Vita 2 L
Szymon Kuhnert
2.92
Żar
11:4112:33
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Jakubowski
2.77
Lijak
11:0511:13
Golden 3 26
Adam Miszczak
2.73
Stranik
08:2108:37
Rook S
Tomasz Halka
2.44
Żar
12:2913:18
Mistral 7 XS
Piotr Czopor
2.36
Bezmiechowa
13:3513:47
Chili 3 XS
Krzysztof Kajda
2.30
Żar
10:0610:31
Rise S
Rafał Reinert
2.21
Nowe Marzy
10:3210:49
Sigma 10 27
SKIBA
2.11
Żar
09:1109:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Maciej Banasik
2.07
piotrkowski
13:1513:30
Kantega Xc L
Orłowski Adrian
1.93
Bezmiechowa
10:1910:50
U Cross L
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.69
Żar
10:0510:21
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.66
Żar
08:2408:48
Falcon 2009 27
Orłowski Adrian
1.60
Bezmiechowa
11:0111:21
U Cross L
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.60
Żar
09:0809:20
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.54
Żar
06:4406:51
Kangaroo 3 -
Maciej Banasik
1.30
piotrkowski
14:0314:08
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.16
piotrkowski
12:1712:20
Kantega Xc L
Dariusz Pałgan
1.15
Podobin
08:1208:16
Garuda Xl
Maciej Banasik
1.04
piotrkowski
12:2912:32
Kantega Xc L
Jacek Rojkowski
0.98
Koniaków
07:1507:19
Blacklight S
Leszek Szymański
0.90
Nowe Marzy
09:5810:04
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
0.89
Nowe Marzy
15:2415:49
Mentor 2 Xs
Robert Wincencik
0.88
Nowe Marzy
10:0910:28
Aspen 4 26