Seba
2.85
Żar
10:1110:22
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.89
Żar
12:0713:35
Mentor 2 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
10.65
Żar
11:4613:18
Cayenne 4 M
Przemek Kowal
2.17
Vogar
12:0712:17
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Kożuch
7.67
Tribalj
13:3114:24
Ellus 3 L
Adam Miszczak
5.30
Stranik
08:0208:24
Rook S
Wojciech Chomicz
3.01
Stranik
07:5708:05
Hook 3 25
Wojciech Chomicz
1.73
Stranik
09:3309:36
Hook 3 25
Jakub Rybka
1.83
Starogród
08:2608:37
Mentor 4 M
Kris Woz
9.62
Proseč pod Ještědem
10:2912:53
Rush 4 MS
Arkadiusz Marucha
1.97
Podobin
09:5510:10
Chili 3 XS
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.30
Lijak
10:5014:36
Tequila 4 M
Adam Tarnowski
8.07
Lijak
10:3115:25
Epsilon 8 29
Paweł Maczel
14.75
Lijak
10:1015:19
Epsilon 6 28
Gonzo
28.25
Lijak
08:4410:46
Chili 3 M
Piotr Malaca
23.71
Lijak
10:0814:33
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Bąk
21.99
Lijak
10:0414:27
Chili 3 S
Anna Anka
17.40
Krushevo
08:5410:39
CHILI 4 S
Marcin Wilczak
46.25
Krushevo
07:3513:13
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Kwasecki
17.68
Krushevo
07:4610:04
Epsilon 7 26
kemoT
45.60
Krushevo
07:5911:17
Delta 2 MS
Michał Janowski
4.63
Krushevo
04:2604:38
Orca XX 41
Michał Częścik
13.61
Krushevo
07:1808:30
Alpha 6 31
Dominika Kasieczko
27.70
Krushevo
08:0210:39
Mantra 6 MS
Wacław Warda
47.42
Krushevo
08:0111:17
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
33.15
Krushevo
08:0910:10
Cure M
Tomasz Trębiński
32.28
Krushevo
08:2111:24
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Pigulski
38.83
Krushevo
08:2411:14
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Caputa
33.55
Krushevo
08:3311:05
CHILI 4 S
Michał Częścik
11.73
Krushevo
10:2811:19
Alpha 6 31
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
27.81
Krushevo
08:3310:19
CHILI 4 XXS
Michał Zawadzki
77.05
Krushevo
08:0112:41
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Stolarski
26.70
Krushevo
07:2811:42
Tequila 4 S
Michał Janowski
29.48
Krushevo
08:5311:01
Sigma 10 25
Marek Furman
20.82
Kobala
11:0514:01
Aspen 4 26
Przemek Licznerski
106.11
Kobala
08:4014:46
Diva L
Tomek Krupski
91.24
Kobala
08:5114:09
Cure ML
Mateusz Jakubowski
5.99
Kobala
08:5709:20
Golden 3 26
Marcin Chorzępa
68.02
Kobala
08:5714:41
Delta 2 MS
GRZERO
57.13
Kobala
09:4714:12
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Gonciarz
77.50
Kobala
09:4913:32
Delta 2 ML
Sławek Gorczyca
54.93
Kobala
09:5313:22
Triton 20
Piotr Assmann
48.66
Kobala
09:5613:32
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Dawidczyk
42.28
Kobala
09:5913:38
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Trebenda
80.32
Kobala
10:0014:37
TRITON 2 S
zbrozlo
5.49
Kobala
10:0110:18
Vita 2 L
Paweł Myszak
56.94
Kobala
10:1013:46
Mentor 2 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
49.94
Kobala
10:1813:26
Rush 3 M
Rafał Brzeziński
43.39
Kobala
10:2314:05
Ion 4 L
Grzegorz Nowak
20.66
Kobala
10:2412:13
Mistral 7 M