Mariusz Bartyzel
8.46
Kobala
10:4711:37
zbrozlo
5.49
Kobala
10:0110:18
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
5.57
Kobala
13:2313:43
Vita 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
80.32
Kobala
10:0014:37
TRITON 2 S
Mietek Grochmal
29.16
Kobala
10:2714:33
TRITON 2 L
Sławek Gorczyca
54.93
Kobala
09:5313:22
Triton 20
Łukasz Stolarski
26.70
Krushevo
07:2811:42
Tequila 4 S
Przemek Kowal
2.17
Vogar
12:0712:17
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.30
Lijak
10:5014:36
Tequila 4 M
pansabina
62.09
Emberger Alm
09:3513:11
Sigma 10 25
Michał Janowski
29.48
Krushevo
08:5311:01
Sigma 10 25
Michał Zawadzki
77.05
Krushevo
08:0112:41
Sigma 10 25
Kris Woz
9.62
Proseč pod Ještědem
10:2912:53
Rush 4 MS
Jarosław Hadaczek
49.94
Kobala
10:1813:26
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
5.30
Stranik
08:0208:24
Rook S
Piotr Assmann
48.66
Kobala
09:5613:32
Rook 2 MS
Michał Janowski
4.63
Krushevo
04:2604:38
Orca XX 41
Grzegorz Nowak
20.66
Kobala
10:2412:13
Mistral 7 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
51.44
Emberger Alm
09:2612:13
Mentor 5 S
Jakub Rybka
1.83
Starogród
08:2608:37
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.09
Kobala
10:3613:40
Mentor 3 XS
Piotr Malaca
23.71
Lijak
10:0814:33
Mentor 3 L
Seba
2.85
Żar
10:1110:22
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.89
Żar
12:0713:35
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
30.01
Kobala
10:3512:44
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
56.94
Kobala
10:1013:46
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
14.69
Kobala
10:3512:02
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
27.70
Krushevo
08:0210:39
Mantra 6 MS
Rafał Brzeziński
43.39
Kobala
10:2314:05
Ion 4 L
Wojciech Chomicz
3.01
Stranik
07:5708:05
Hook 3 25
Wojciech Chomicz
1.73
Stranik
09:3309:36
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Jakubowski
5.90
Kobala
13:2613:48
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
5.99
Kobala
08:5709:20
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
7.09
Kobala
11:0712:04
Golden 3 26
Adam Tarnowski
8.07
Lijak
10:3115:25
Epsilon 8 29
Monika Dudkiewicz
7.88
Kobala
11:0111:32
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Kwasecki
17.68
Krushevo
07:4610:04
Epsilon 7 26
Paweł Maczel
14.75
Lijak
10:1015:19
Epsilon 6 28
Maciej Kożuch
7.67
Tribalj
13:3114:24
Ellus 3 L
Przemek Licznerski
106.11
Kobala
08:4014:46
Diva L
Daria Nowicka
30.24
Emberger Alm
10:3212:34
Delta S
Marcin Chorzępa
68.02
Kobala
08:5714:41
Delta 2 MS
kemoT
45.60
Krushevo
07:5911:17
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
77.50
Kobala
09:4913:32
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
91.24
Kobala
08:5114:09
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
33.15
Krushevo
08:0910:10
Cure M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
27.81
Krushevo
08:3310:19
CHILI 4 XXS
Maciej Pigulski
38.83
Krushevo
08:2411:14
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Trębiński
32.28
Krushevo
08:2111:24
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Caputa
33.55
Krushevo
08:3311:05
CHILI 4 S