Zbyszek Jagodziński
5.88
Czermna
07:4909:10
Cayenne 4 M
zbrozlo
5.57
Kobala
13:2313:43
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
5.49
Kobala
10:0110:18
Vita 2 L
Wojciech Chomicz
1.73
Stranik
09:3309:36
Hook 3 25
Wojciech Chomicz
3.01
Stranik
07:5708:05
Hook 3 25
Wacław Warda
47.42
Krushevo
08:0111:17
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Krupski
91.24
Kobala
08:5114:09
Cure ML
Tomasz Trębiński
32.28
Krushevo
08:2111:24
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Szczepański
58.37
Emberger Alm
09:2313:23
Aspen 5 26
Stanisław Sagan
30.01
Kobala
10:3512:44
Mentor 2 M
Sławek Kędziak
59.85
Emberger Alm
09:2313:11
Aspen 5 24
Sławek Gorczyca
54.93
Kobala
09:5313:22
Triton 20
Seba
2.85
Żar
10:1110:22
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.89
Żar
12:0713:35
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.30
Lijak
10:5014:36
Tequila 4 M
Rafał Brzeziński
43.39
Kobala
10:2314:05
Ion 4 L
Przemek Licznerski
106.11
Kobala
08:4014:46
Diva L
Przemek Kowal
2.17
Vogar
12:0712:17
Tequila 4 M
PrzemekKamon
23.55
Emberger Alm
11:5113:01
Bigolden 3 42
Piotr Mazurek
14.69
Kobala
10:3512:02
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Malaca
23.71
Lijak
10:0814:33
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Besser
52.73
Emberger Alm
09:2012:15
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Assmann
48.66
Kobala
09:5613:32
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
27.81
Krushevo
08:3310:19
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Myszak
56.94
Kobala
10:1013:46
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Maczel
14.75
Lijak
10:1015:19
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Dawidczyk
42.28
Kobala
09:5913:38
Cayenne 4 M
pansabina
62.09
Emberger Alm
09:3513:11
Sigma 10 25
Monika Dudkiewicz
7.88
Kobala
11:0111:32
Epsilon 7 26
Mietek Grochmal
29.16
Kobala
10:2714:33
TRITON 2 L
Michał Zawadzki
77.05
Krushevo
08:0112:41
Sigma 10 25
Michał Janowski
29.48
Krushevo
08:5311:01
Sigma 10 25
Michał Janowski
4.63
Krushevo
04:2604:38
Orca XX 41
Michał Częścik
11.73
Krushevo
10:2811:19
Alpha 6 31
Michał Częścik
13.61
Krushevo
07:1808:30
Alpha 6 31
Mateusz Jakubowski
7.09
Kobala
11:0712:04
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
5.99
Kobala
08:5709:20
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
5.90
Kobala
13:2613:48
Golden 3 26
Mariusz Bartyzel
8.46
Kobala
10:4711:37
Marek Kwasecki
17.68
Krushevo
07:4610:04
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Furman
20.82
Kobala
11:0514:01
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Wilczak
46.25
Krushevo
07:3513:13
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Chorzępa
68.02
Kobala
08:5714:41
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
42.87
Emberger Alm
10:3413:21
Alpina L
Maciej Pigulski
38.83
Krushevo
08:2411:14
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Kożuch
7.67
Tribalj
13:3114:24
Ellus 3 L
Maciej Gonciarz
77.50
Kobala
09:4913:32
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Bąk
21.99
Lijak
10:0414:27
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Stolarski
26.70
Krushevo
07:2811:42
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
58.69
Emberger Alm
09:2313:09
Cayenne 4 XL