zbrozlo
6.02
Kobala
12:0412:28
Vita 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
45.13
Podobin
11:0213:18
Optic 26
Tomek Krupski
102.20
Kobala
09:3714:35
Cure ML
Tomasz Szczepański
84.33
Kobala
09:3614:31
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Halka
1.97
Żar
11:5212:06
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.83
Żar
13:4314:28
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
3.85
Żar
11:5012:29
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
2.93
Żar
09:0209:52
Tequila 4 S
Sławomir Borowski (boro)
56.40
Kobala
09:1013:51
Tequila 2 Xl
Sławek Kędziak
98.29
Kobala
09:4314:11
Aspen 5 24
Sławek Gorczyca
59.75
Kobala
09:4713:46
Triton 20
Ryszard Ceglarek
18.05
Lijak
09:4110:49
Tequila 4 M
Rafał Brzeziński
24.39
Lijak
11:3013:39
Ion 4 L
Radosław Świerczyński
7.35
Lijak
11:2413:16
Dudek Universal 28
Radek Kuchta
3.84
Kobala
10:1610:33
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Baran
4.72
Roztoki
12:2013:21
Summit XC3 S
PrzemekKamon
26.68
Emberger Alm
09:5411:34
Bigolden 3 42
Przemek Jakubczyk
7.91
Komuna e Strugës
07:5708:23
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Mazurek
30.51
Kobala
09:3812:50
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Malaca
84.44
Lijak
09:4414:24
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Besser
89.68
Kobala
09:3914:02
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Besser
2.16
Tolmin
14:3714:41
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Assmann
75.52
Kobala
09:5213:48
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Myszak
23.83
Kobala
10:4912:41
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Maczel
14.57
Lijak
09:5013:55
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Dawidczyk
28.37
Kobala
09:5112:50
Cayenne 4 M
Mietek Grochmal
79.09
Kobala
10:2214:04
TRITON 2 L
Mateusz Jakubowski
14.08
Lijak
11:3513:34
Golden 3 26
Mariusz Witlański
15.51
Roztoki
08:0709:19
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Krupa
70.61
Ćwilin
07:0711:54
Enzo M
Mariusz Bartyzel
6.38
Kobala
09:3110:17
Marek Furman
28.96
Kobala
10:4512:44
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
27.77
Lajnar
06:3308:09
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Bortlik
23.34
Emberger Alm
09:1211:41
Alpina L
Maciej Gonciarz
82.74
Kobala
09:3713:52
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Chrostek
8.61
Lijak
09:2611:29
Epsilon 7 30
Maciej Bąk
23.74
Lijak
09:2311:08
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Janda
4.75
Żar
12:1012:47
Geronimo L
Łukasz Czyżewski
25.52
Emberger Alm
09:1711:34
Cayenne 4 XL
Leszek Sułek
7.10
Lijak
11:5113:52
Buzz z4 XL
Leszek Ignaszak
106.69
Lajnar
06:1413:20
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
33.08
Kobala
10:2413:09
Mentor 3 XS
Jarosław Hadaczek
94.08
Kobala
09:1814:03
Rush 3 M
Janusz Fuzowski
102.29
Kobala
09:2314:18
King S
Jacek Streich
7.70
Kamenicky hrad
09:2810:24
Mentor 3 L
HURAK
7.28
Barkweda
16:2316:47
Powerplay Sting 160
GRZERO
79.14
Kobala
09:4313:53
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Nowak
29.08
Lajnar
06:2308:11
Mistral 7 M
Grzegorz Nowak
35.15
Kobala
10:4612:41
Mistral 7 M
Gonzo
47.26
Kobala
09:3112:49
Chili 3 M