Damian Szemainda
6.81
Żmij
08:3309:01
BGD BASE ML
Maciej Ząbczyk
10.38
Żar
08:3909:36
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Partyka
3.05
Żar
11:0812:43
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Kumorek
100.97
Żar
07:5212:39
Enzo 2 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.27
Żar
09:3310:50
Falcon 2009 27
Igor Popik
21.53
Żar
08:3209:44
Summit XC4 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
22.63
Żar
08:4109:50
Trango Xc M
Joanna Kocot
19.37
Żar
09:5811:38
Optic 22
Małgorzata Błędowska
3.54
Żar
11:3112:24
Hook 4 21
Andrzej Koziej
10.76
Żar
11:3013:17
Aspen 4 28
Dominik Kapica
19.63
Żar
09:3412:22
Rook 2 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
10.62
Żar
09:2410:39
Delta 2 XS
Witold Kawa
4.88
Żar
12:1312:56
Discovery 5 M
Anna Bysiecka
3.27
Żar
09:4510:30
Pioneer S
Piotr Nowakowski
8.97
Żar
09:5511:24
U sport M
Marcin Żuwała
8.37
Żar
09:0409:37
Crossalps 26.5
Mateusz Partyka
1.65
Żar
08:3408:41
Tequila 4 M
Tomasz Halka
3.56
Żar
14:1414:33
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Duszyński
21.75
Żar
08:3509:47
Artik 3 25
Marcin Żuwała
15.13
Żar
11:0612:44
Crossalps 26.5
Zdzisław Staniak
6.39
Żar
09:1910:35
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rybka
7.99
Starogród
12:0413:33
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Szczęsny
5.45
Starogród
12:4213:33
Buzz z4 L
Łukasz Chalcarz
3.22
Śnieżnica
14:2014:28
Marek Jania
3.35
Śnieżnica
14:2614:35
Pluto 2 M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.62
Skrzyczne
10:3510:49
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Janda
4.31
Skrzyczne
09:1709:38
Geronimo L
Tomek Zmarzły
6.12
Skrzyczne
09:4610:25
Sigma 9 27
Bartek Stuchlik
14.49
Skrzyczne
10:1311:18
Delta M
Damian Grocholski
1.21
Rybnik
06:0406:06
Hook M
Damian Grocholski
1.76
Rybnik
04:1304:17
Hook M
Damian Grocholski
1.45
Rybnik
05:5205:56
Hook M
Damian Grocholski
1.29
Rybnik
05:3905:42
Hook M
Damian Grocholski
1.26
Rybnik
03:4203:44
Hook M
Damian Grocholski
1.73
Rybnik
04:5104:55
Hook M
Piotr Jasinski
2.11
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:2712:51
Vega 2 L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
2.67
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:0612:35
Ellus 4 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.70
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
06:5607:36
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
3.05
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
06:4807:43
Queen M
czazal
30.87
pucki
14:4516:34
Speedster 26
Ireneusz Mitko
2.32
Prasiva
13:4815:00
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
2.59
Prasiva
11:2411:50
Effect 2 Xl
Seba
12.71
Prasiva
11:2812:14
Edge Ml
speedstop
1.26
Parlick
17:3017:35
Tequila 2 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
14.84
Ohrid
11:5812:58
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
44.47
Nances
09:3712:39
ZENO ML
Krzysztof Ziętara
16.70
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2814:11
Epsilon 8 27
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.83
Mieroszów
12:4213:11
Synergy 4 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
0.77
Mieroszów
09:5610:00
Synergy 4 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
0.52
Mieroszów
10:1610:20
Synergy 4 L