Zdzisław Staniak
6.39
Żar
09:1910:35
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
6.67
Czermna
11:3112:42
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
22.37
Kozakov
09:3110:47
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Głowacki
3.62
Skrzyczne
10:3510:49
Tequila 4 M
Witold Kawa
4.88
Żar
12:1312:56
Discovery 5 M
Tomek Zmarzły
6.12
Skrzyczne
09:4610:25
Sigma 9 27
Tomasz Halka
3.56
Żar
14:1414:33
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
5.22
Ciecień
09:0009:35
Rush 3 M
Szymon
6.16
Cerna Hora
13:2115:30
Epsilon 8 27
speedstop
1.26
Parlick
17:3017:35
Tequila 2 L
Seba
12.71
Prasiva
11:2812:14
Edge Ml
Ryszard Jakiel
13.64
Kozakov
11:0211:59
Delta 2 ML
Robert Dadak
5.67
Ciecień
08:4209:47
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Bojanowicz
18.53
Krushevo
10:2711:31
Pluto 2 S
Rafał Bojanowicz
6.28
Krushevo
07:4508:08
Pluto 2 S
Radek Kuchta
7.24
Kobala
12:1113:49
Rush 2 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
14.84
Ohrid
11:5812:58
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Świderski
1.75
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1112:20
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Nowakowski
8.97
Żar
09:5511:24
U sport M
Piotr Mazurek
13.01
Fajsławice
08:1009:19
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
2.11
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:2712:51
Vega 2 L
Piotr Bugaj
5.85
Krushevo
13:3014:13
Pawlos
17.05
Czermna
10:1111:10
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.58
Czermna
12:5813:47
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.70
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
06:5607:36
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
15.24
Krushevo
09:1710:30
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Kumorek
100.97
Żar
07:5212:39
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Kobiałko
17.54
Mieroszów
03:5104:40
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Paweł Czepiel
7.24
Ciecień
08:4309:41
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
44.47
Nances
09:3712:39
ZENO ML
Paweł Bielański
3.45
Ciecień
09:2109:43
Mentor 2 M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.01
Mieroszów
12:5013:32
Mentor 3 M
MirAs
16.81
Jeleśnia
14:4415:15
Dudek Universal 25.5
MirAs
32.12
Jeleśnia
13:0014:02
Dudek Universal 25.5
Michal Zegrodnik
3.06
Ciecień
09:1509:44
Eden 5 28
Michał Walkiewicz
2.64
Michałków
08:0608:15
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
4.52
Michałków
11:3912:01
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
14.39
Michałków
08:5909:31
Mentor 3 M
Michał Skalniak
5.81
Ciecień
08:3710:09
Mistral 6 26
Michał Janowski
10.18
Krushevo
12:3213:28
Orca XX 41
Michał Cieślik
3.26
Czermna
09:3210:18
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Petrów
77.37
Czermna
10:0813:09
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Partyka
3.05
Żar
11:0812:43
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
1.65
Żar
08:3408:41
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Nowostawski
10.17
Krushevo
11:1712:27
Rush 4 S
Mariusz Nowostawski
9.01
Krushevo
08:3209:34
Rush 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
54.05
Lijak
10:3614:08
Mentor 4 M
Marek Murmyło
14.57
Krushevo
08:4910:02
Chili 2 M
Marek Jania
3.35
Śnieżnica
14:2614:35
Pluto 2 M
Marcin Żuwała
8.37
Żar
09:0409:37
Crossalps 26.5