Paweł Kumorek
100.97
Żar
07:5212:39
Enzo 2 S
Mateusz Petrów
77.37
Czermna
10:0813:09
Hook 3 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
72.88
Krushevo
07:5112:41
Cure M
Krzysztof Martyna
54.66
Kozakov
08:5811:36
King M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
54.34
Krushevo
09:5112:16
Coden 25.5
Mariusz Cybiak
54.05
Lijak
10:3614:08
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
44.47
Nances
09:3712:39
ZENO ML
Grzegorz Hali
34.89
Czermna
08:4912:19
Chili 3 M
MirAs
32.12
Jeleśnia
13:0014:02
Dudek Universal 25.5
Jakub Socha
32.02
Lijak
13:5015:21
Mantra 6 MS
czazal
30.87
pucki
14:4516:34
Speedster 26
Heniek Marian
27.76
Jeleśnia
13:0514:03
Moscito 29
Marcin Białobłocki
25.61
Czermna
10:4112:24
Queen M
Bartłomiej Galanty
25.17
Ciecień
08:4110:00
Mantra 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
24.84
Krushevo
08:3211:21
Chili 3 XS
Dariusz Mordarski
23.11
Lijak
13:4415:06
BGD BASE L
Maciej Gąsiorek
22.63
Żar
08:4109:50
Trango Xc M
Zbyszek Deka
22.37
Kozakov
09:3110:47
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
21.75
Żar
08:3509:47
Artik 3 25
Igor Popik
21.53
Żar
08:3209:44
Summit XC4 L
Maciej Pigulski
19.70
Krushevo
09:0410:45
Sigma 10 25
Dominik Kapica
19.63
Żar
09:3412:22
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
19.37
Żar
09:5811:38
Optic 22
Krzysiek Ciach
18.68
Lijak
10:2313:58
Mentor 4 M
Rafał Bojanowicz
18.53
Krushevo
10:2711:31
Pluto 2 S
Paweł Kobiałko
17.54
Mieroszów
03:5104:40
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Pawlos
17.05
Czermna
10:1111:10
Rush 4 MS
MirAs
16.81
Jeleśnia
14:4415:15
Dudek Universal 25.5
Krzysztof Ziętara
16.70
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2814:11
Epsilon 8 27
Kamil Stępień
16.23
Hintermaurer Alm
10:0012:34
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
15.24
Krushevo
09:1710:30
CHILI 4 XXS
Marcin Żuwała
15.13
Żar
11:0612:44
Crossalps 26.5
Przemek Jakubczyk
14.84
Ohrid
11:5812:58
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Murmyło
14.57
Krushevo
08:4910:02
Chili 2 M
Bartek Stuchlik
14.49
Skrzyczne
10:1311:18
Delta M
Michał Walkiewicz
14.39
Michałków
08:5909:31
Mentor 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
13.64
Kozakov
11:0211:59
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Mazurek
13.01
Fajsławice
08:1009:19
Mentor 2 M
Seba
12.71
Prasiva
11:2812:14
Edge Ml
Lucyna Jaśkiewicz
11.23
Krushevo
08:4710:33
Vita Xs
Maciej Bucho
10.84
Krushevo
08:2610:17
Mentor 3 M
Andrzej Koziej
10.76
Żar
11:3013:17
Aspen 4 28
Jarosław Chmielewski
10.62
Żar
09:2410:39
Delta 2 XS
Maciej Ząbczyk
10.38
Żar
08:3909:36
Chili 3 M
Michał Janowski
10.18
Krushevo
12:3213:28
Orca XX 41
Mariusz Nowostawski
10.17
Krushevo
11:1712:27
Rush 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
10.01
Mieroszów
12:5013:32
Mentor 3 M
HURAK
9.56
Barkweda
16:0516:40
Powerplay Sting 160
Jan Struś
9.29
Ciecień
07:4509:29
Mentor 3 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.27
Żar
09:3310:50
Falcon 2009 27