Paweł Kobiałko
17.54
Mieroszów
03:5104:40
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Efendi Zielonepłuco
0.52
Mieroszów
10:1610:20
Synergy 4 L
Michał Walkiewicz
2.64
Michałków
08:0608:15
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
14.39
Michałków
08:5909:31
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
4.52
Michałków
11:3912:01
Mentor 3 M
Krzysiek Ciach
18.68
Lijak
10:2313:58
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Socha
32.02
Lijak
13:5015:21
Mantra 6 MS
Dariusz Mordarski
23.11
Lijak
13:4415:06
BGD BASE L
Mariusz Cybiak
54.05
Lijak
10:3614:08
Mentor 4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
72.88
Krushevo
07:5112:41
Cure M
Rafał Bojanowicz
18.53
Krushevo
10:2711:31
Pluto 2 S
Maciej Bucho
10.84
Krushevo
08:2610:17
Mentor 3 M
Marek Murmyło
14.57
Krushevo
08:4910:02
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
54.34
Krushevo
09:5112:16
Coden 25.5
Anna Anka
4.99
Krushevo
14:3415:07
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Bojanowicz
6.28
Krushevo
07:4508:08
Pluto 2 S
Michał Janowski
10.18
Krushevo
12:3213:28
Orca XX 41
Lucyna Jaśkiewicz
11.23
Krushevo
08:4710:33
Vita Xs
Maciej Pigulski
19.70
Krushevo
09:0410:45
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Bugaj
5.85
Krushevo
13:3014:13
Marcin Kawula
8.37
Krushevo
13:2114:35
BGD BASE ML
Mariusz Nowostawski
9.01
Krushevo
08:3209:34
Rush 4 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
15.24
Krushevo
09:1710:30
CHILI 4 XXS
Arkadiusz Marucha
24.84
Krushevo
08:3211:21
Chili 3 XS
Mariusz Nowostawski
10.17
Krushevo
11:1712:27
Rush 4 S
Zbyszek Deka
22.37
Kozakov
09:3110:47
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
54.66
Kozakov
08:5811:36
King M
Ryszard Jakiel
13.64
Kozakov
11:0211:59
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Rojkowski
0.85
Koniaków
10:5911:11
Blacklight S
Radek Kuchta
7.24
Kobala
12:1113:49
Rush 2 M
Heniek Marian
8.38
Jeleśnia
14:5015:01
Moscito 29
Heniek Marian
27.76
Jeleśnia
13:0514:03
Moscito 29
MirAs
32.12
Jeleśnia
13:0014:02
Dudek Universal 25.5
MirAs
16.81
Jeleśnia
14:4415:15
Dudek Universal 25.5
Łukasz Janda
3.53
Javorovy
13:1213:29
Geronimo L
Kamil Stępień
16.23
Hintermaurer Alm
10:0012:34
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
13.01
Fajsławice
08:1009:19
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
6.67
Czermna
11:3112:42
Cayenne 4 M
Bob
0.15
Czermna
11:4511:49
Passion L
Grzegorz Hali
34.89
Czermna
08:4912:19
Chili 3 M
Bob
0.97
Czermna
12:1812:37
Passion L
Bob
0.85
Czermna
11:1711:20
Passion L
Maciek Zalewski
8.87
Czermna
09:5712:24
Chili 2 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.58
Czermna
12:5813:47
Sigma 8 27
Bob
0.82
Czermna
10:5411:09
Passion L
Marcin Białobłocki
25.61
Czermna
10:4112:24
Queen M
Michał Cieślik
3.26
Czermna
09:3210:18
Synergy 5 L
Pawlos
17.05
Czermna
10:1111:10
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Petrów
77.37
Czermna
10:0813:09
Hook 3 27
Paweł Czepiel
7.24
Ciecień
08:4309:41
Delta 2 ML