Krzycha
136.04
Borsk
07:2811:58
Lotus XL
pansabina
126.79
Borsk
08:3913:21
Sigma 10 25
Janusz Fuzowski
117.61
Konopki
09:0013:42
King S
Marcin Gorayski
114.96
Czoło
06:2911:33
Venus M
Grzegorz Olejnik
109.60
Czoło
07:1012:18
Sigma 10 25
Tomek Machałowski
106.30
Konopki
08:5213:00
King S
Maciej Cieślik
105.36
Srebrna Góra
08:4212:35
Delta 2 L
Ireneusz Janik
102.33
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:3611:19
TRITON 2 S
Marek Pokrzyk
81.02
Srebrna Góra
08:4311:37
Iota 28
Marcin Białobłocki
58.40
Srebrna Góra
06:3109:00
Queen M
Grzegorz Hali
57.66
Srebrna Góra
09:3712:09
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
54.34
Konopki
11:1114:47
Mentor 4 XS
Piter
53.65
Gdańsk
15:3817:11
Thrust Hp M
Dawid Król
49.55
Srebrna Góra
09:1211:09
King M
czazal
46.10
Gdańsk
14:4516:03
Speedster 26
Yanky Yankes
41.04
Krushevo
07:5410:33
Rush 4 XL
Piotr Godlewski
40.65
Srebrna Góra
09:2512:21
Summit Xc M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
40.26
Srebrna Góra
09:2011:53
Buzz z4 XL
Ilona Knapik
34.13
Konopki
09:5911:10
Hook 4 23
Krzysztof Orłowski
33.79
Czoło
11:1712:37
Cure L
Arkadiusz Marucha
30.39
Krushevo
08:3110:42
Chili 3 XS
Magdalena Igielska
29.13
Borsk
11:0712:44
CHILI 4 XS
Aleksander Grochal
28.55
Krushevo
07:4510:17
Elan 26
Piotr Bugaj
28.52
Krushevo
09:5711:41
Marcin Wilczak
26.88
Czoło
06:4008:19
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
26.88
Czoło
06:4008:19
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
26.26
Czoło
11:1712:29
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
26.26
Czoło
11:1712:29
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kawula
26.21
Krushevo
07:4610:09
BGD BASE ML
Sławek Sobolewski
24.00
Borsk
11:2612:40
Chili 3 S
Sławek Wajdzik
23.67
Warzymice
11:4613:16
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Rafal Cypcar
22.94
Krushevo
08:0910:26
Sigma 10 27
piotr rychlicki
21.17
Piła
10:2411:22
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
18.83
Borsk
08:1008:49
Poison 3 Xl
Radosław Świerczyński
18.64
Konopki
09:2710:17
Dudek Universal 28
Mariusz Nowostawski
18.51
Krushevo
09:0310:33
Rush 4 S
Dariusz Kozlowski
18.38
Krushevo
08:2509:50
CHILI 4 M
Maciej Bucho
16.82
Krushevo
08:3810:14
Mentor 3 M
Konrad Kowalewski
13.67
Krushevo
09:5410:40
Hook 3 27
Jeż Leszek
11.53
Michałków
10:1611:18
Optic 26
Dagmara Daniel
10.41
Krushevo
08:5109:50
Tequila 4 XS
Konrad Kowalewski
8.19
Krushevo
07:4808:27
Hook 3 27
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.60
Borsk
08:4609:11
Alpha 6 24
RomekS
7.15
Srebrna Góra
08:2509:58
Optic 28
Rafał Bojanowicz
7.07
Krushevo
09:0309:42
Pluto 2 S
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.96
Borsk
11:5912:38
Alpha 6 24
Marek Murmyło
6.96
Krushevo
09:1409:41
Chili 2 M
Paweł Kobiałko
6.61
Mieroszów
15:3716:39
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Kawula
5.51
Krushevo
13:1713:50
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Bugaj
5.37
Krushevo
07:5208:12