Tomasz Halka
2.48
Żar
10:2310:34
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Jamróz
52.06
Szczebel
07:2511:48
Enzo S
Andrzej Koziej
4.41
Stranik
08:0710:08
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Koziej
4.60
Stranik
11:0112:21
Aspen 4 28
Artur Szczerbiak
7.26
Stranik
10:3412:32
Artik 4 29
Łukasz Janda
4.51
Stranik
09:4610:55
Geronimo L
Artur Szczerbiak
7.72
Stranik
08:1308:40
Artik 4 29
Łukasz Janda
5.68
Stranik
08:0608:43
Geronimo L
Marek Furman
6.01
Stranik
08:5612:24
Aspen 4 26
Seweryn Nowak
5.61
Skrzyczne
09:3009:46
Plus 28
RomekS
5.29
Skrzyczne
11:2911:55
Optic 28
Artur Śliwa
11.33
Skrzyczne
09:3710:18
CHILI 4 S
RomekS
4.23
Skrzyczne
10:0611:16
Optic 28
Jacek Wojtaś
7.54
Skrzyczne
08:3509:10
Vega 2 S
Kamil Sedziak
2.23
Leutkirch im Allgäu
13:0113:36
Wasp M
Kamil Sedziak
1.42
Leutkirch im Allgäu
13:3813:45
Wasp M
Andrzej Galica
5.98
Lendak
12:0714:10
Golden 4 28
Marek Miłowski
15.85
Lendak
07:5012:11
Sigma 8 27
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.25
Krushevo
08:1809:54
Chili 3 XS
Marek Murmyło
15.72
Krushevo
08:0009:48
Chili 2 M
Mariusz Nowostawski
22.91
Krushevo
08:0409:53
Rush 4 S
Rafal Cypcar
20.54
Krushevo
08:0609:49
Sigma 10 27
Maciej Bucho
10.95
Krushevo
08:2609:56
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Bugaj
16.46
Krushevo
08:3209:53
Konrad Kowalewski
16.42
Krushevo
08:3209:53
Hook 3 27
Marcin Kawula
9.30
Krushevo
08:3409:00
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Bojanowicz
5.15
Krushevo
08:4609:11
Pluto 2 S
Tomek Machałowski
47.89
Konopki
08:2409:30
King S
Kacper Kowalski
113.15
Konopki
07:3310:21
King L
Ryszard Tajl
20.92
Kobala
10:5713:15
VOLT SM
Robert Wincencik
9.46
Kobala
10:4611:30
Aspen 4 26
Dariusz Mordarski
61.17
Kobala
10:5113:51
BGD BASE L
Jakub Socha
61.80
Kobala
10:5214:01
Mantra 6 MS
Jacek Streich
2.51
Kamenicky hrad
13:3714:13
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.53
Kamenicky hrad
11:5612:41
Mentor 3 L
Waldemar Janiszewski
18.55
Jadovnik
10:3211:38
Cure L
radosław orłowski
4.53
Jadovnik
09:2209:52
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
4.53
Jadovnik
09:2209:52
Delta 2 ML
Monika Makowska
19.41
Jadovnik
10:3711:55
Delta 2 XS
Wojtek Bykowski
18.56
Jadovnik
10:4211:37
Mantra 6 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
11.29
Jadovnik
09:4510:27
Mentor 4 L
Magdalena Brzezińska
3.12
Jadovnik
10:5411:08
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
3.49
Gdynia - Orłowo
11:5012:45
kszyh
71.41
białostocki
07:4410:51
Lotus L