Magdalena Brzezińska
7.55
Расински округ
10:4813:05
Mistral 7 XS
radosław orłowski
48.21
Расински округ
09:0911:56
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
48.21
Расински округ
09:0911:56
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
47.04
Расински округ
09:4312:05
Mentor 4 L
Wojtek Bykowski
21.14
Расински округ
09:3910:25
Mantra 6 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
38.26
Расински округ
09:3111:16
Cure L
Tomasz Halka
1.91
Żar
09:1809:24
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.77
Żar
10:1710:27
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
3.78
Żar
12:3513:08
Mistral 7 XS
Sławek Wajdzik
23.20
Warzymice
14:5816:03
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Urszula Marciniak
4.45
Sopot
07:3908:12
Element S
Jarosław Osmólski
33.17
Sopot
07:5810:01
Vega 2 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
8.77
Roztoki
09:3111:03
Poison 3 M
Dariusz Kozlowski
13.90
Municipality of Krushevo
07:4408:59
CHILI 4 M
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Michałków
07:4607:51
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
43.47
Michałków
11:4013:34
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.25
Michałków
11:1811:23
Optic 26
Jakub Socha
17.84
Lijak
09:0410:37
Mantra 6 MS
Dariusz Mordarski
18.02
Lijak
08:5710:12
BGD BASE L
Maciej Ziętara
18.16
Lendak
09:1211:13
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
14.46
Krushevo
07:3908:42
Chili 3 XS
Mariusz Nowostawski
45.23
Krushevo
07:2610:36
Rush 4 S
Bartłomiej W.
52.44
Krushevo
07:3411:52
Rush 3 M
Yanky Yankes
13.01
Krushevo
07:3508:47
Rush 4 XL
Konrad Kowalewski
33.93
Krushevo
07:3810:16
Hook 3 27
Rafal Cypcar
46.78
Krushevo
07:3910:09
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Bojanowicz
5.61
Krushevo
07:1507:39
Pluto 2 S
Marcin Kawula
44.08
Krushevo
07:4110:46
BGD BASE ML
Leszek Ziolkowski
48.19
Krushevo
07:4310:10
Boomerang 10 L
Piotr Bugaj
17.54
Krushevo
07:4309:13
Dagmara Daniel
15.15
Krushevo
07:5209:09
Tequila 4 XS
Maciej Bucho
31.85
Krushevo
07:5510:30
Mentor 3 M
Rafał Bojanowicz
5.91
Krushevo
09:1510:05
Pluto 2 S
Piotr Bugaj
4.74
Krushevo
10:3710:56
Robert Wincencik
14.46
Kobala
12:2513:18
Aspen 4 26
Michał Janowski
5.97
Kobala
12:0112:17
Orca XX 41
Ryszard Tajl
18.41
Kobala
10:1812:01
VOLT SM
Robert Wincencik
19.94
Kobala
10:0411:04
Aspen 4 26
Jacek Streich
1.37
Kamenicky hrad
15:1715:46
Mentor 3 L
czazal
100.04
Gdańsk
14:0816:14
Speedster 26
Jerzy Gajda
10.12
Działy
10:2412:05
UP Trango XC 2 M
Witek Ladziński
18.90
Działy
09:2511:28
Vega S
Przemek Kowal
20.60
Ćwilin
08:2109:30
Tequila 4 M
Adam Mucha
10.78
Ćwilin
08:2709:02
Ajos 2 M
Szymon Struś
16.82
Ćwilin
08:2109:18
Rush 3 M
GRZERO
19.16
Ćwilin
08:2009:18
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
36.65
Ćwilin
07:4410:33
Enzo S
Jacek Respondek
3.93
Budva
11:0911:21
Infinity 3 M
Waldemar Wójcik
2.13
Bezmiechowa
08:5109:08
Rise 2 S
Jarek ciejka
0.65
Bezmiechowa
09:2309:27
Nova Ion 3 S