marcin minkiewicz
133.12
Derbyshire
08:4614:10
Sigma 10 27
Paweł Szczepanek
109.51
Kobala
07:4813:10
X-Alps
Paweł Czepiel
71.69
Kobala
09:5814:07
Delta 2 ML
Konrad Dwojak
68.69
Kobala
09:5713:33
Blacklight S/M
Krzysztof Orłowski
67.73
Kobala
08:4612:47
Cure L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
67.03
Kobala
09:1613:25
Rook 2 ML
Szymon Struś
65.61
Kobala
09:4713:41
Rush 3 M
Wojciech Galica
64.03
Kobala
09:3013:17
Tequila 4 L
Andrzej Galica
63.28
Kobala
09:4113:21
Golden 4 28
dagmara minkiewicz
62.85
Derbyshire
09:2011:55
Arriba 3 XS
Przemek Jakubczyk
58.99
Kobala
10:0013:25
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
43.91
Kobala
09:3212:59
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
43.70
Kobala
09:5814:22
Aspen 4 28
Jacek Ślusarczyk
41.27
Kobala
09:2712:15
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
39.16
Mt Avena
09:3811:52
Carrera M
Mateusz Petrów
37.57
Bassano
10:1813:01
Hook 3 27
Marcin Łącki
37.01
Kobala
09:3313:10
Ellus 4 Xl
Heniek Marian
36.78
Kobala
09:3913:06
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
35.97
Kobala
09:5112:22
Nevada 2012 26
eltomek
27.80
Kobala
09:4913:03
Tequila 2 S
Damian suski
26.27
Kobala
10:2412:02
Mentor 3 M
AdamRook2
24.80
Bassano
08:3611:14
Rook 2 ML
Marcin
23.68
Bassano
07:4510:25
Atlas L
Wojtek Majewski
23.60
Kobala
10:0412:03
Atlas M
Krzysztof Ziętara
23.50
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4914:22
Epsilon 8 27
Zuzanna Masztalska
23.37
Lijak
09:2210:19
Epsilon 8 23
Mirek Olkowicz
23.11
Lijak
08:4309:55
Mentor 3 M
Delfin
22.74
Kobala
09:5712:03
Epsilon 7 28
MirAs
22.63
Kobala
10:3012:25
Rook 2 ML
Arkadiusz Garbacz
21.46
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4712:15
Elan 33
Bogdan Kozłowski
21.04
Lijak
09:0610:42
Golden 3 30
Michał
19.19
Bassano
07:4910:16
Rook L
Mateusz Z
17.75
Zug
10:0011:26
Mentor 4 S
Sławek Wajdzik
16.40
Warzymice
15:2916:17
Nucleon 29
Adam Cholewski
14.55
wyszkowski
15:3916:19
Plus 28
Zdzisław Staniak
12.88
Kobala
09:4511:48
Mentor 2 M
Ciup3k
12.57
Kobala
10:4511:26
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Rybka
10.64
Starogród
07:5109:52
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
8.88
Lijak
13:1914:19
Mentor 3 M
hydraulik
8.41
Blackheath
00:5201:52
Hook 3 23
Marcin
8.38
Bassano
13:5314:48
Atlas L
Mateusz Petrów
8.34
Bassano
07:3708:41
Hook 3 27
hydraulik
8.15
Blackheath
03:2805:16
Hook 3 23
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.40
Lijak
13:3914:19
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Chomicz
7.22
Lijak
08:5609:50
Hook 3 25
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.91
Mała Czantoria
10:4511:27
Pasat 2 L
Ciup3k
6.78
Kobala
14:5315:08
Sigma 8 27
Szych Tomasz
6.40
Krokskogen
10:4011:40
Andrzej Binkowski
4.08
Świebodzice
08:4708:50
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
3.89
Świebodzice
08:3008:33
lotnia sztywna