Marcin Gorayski
168.24
Czoło
07:4714:19
Venus M
Marcin Kalamat
166.78
Czoło
08:1214:20
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
102.42
Fajsławice
06:2809:56
Artik 3 27
Gienek
78.45
Fajsławice
07:4310:26
Koyot 2 24
Maciej Perz
76.01
Skrzętla
08:0211:45
Mantra 6 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
72.26
Lajnar
06:1410:12
Mantra 3 S
Mateusz Gawenda
64.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0712:12
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
60.78
Costalunga
09:0213:34
Carrera M
Szych Tomasz
55.36
Kongsberg-Jondalen
09:0811:57
Waldemar Laskowski
55.19
Skrzętla
09:5213:04
Hook 4 25
Paweł Szczepanek
52.66
Kobala
07:3412:24
X-Alps
Piotr Garbarz
52.02
Wapno
09:2311:10
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Bartyzel
51.87
Fajsławice
08:2309:50
Ellus 3 M
Konrad Dwojak
51.46
Lijak
11:2914:10
Blacklight S/M
Paweł Czepiel
47.58
Kobala
08:0710:10
Delta 2 ML
Stanisław Sagan
46.67
Fajsławice
09:5411:28
Mentor 2 M
Daria Nowicka
45.50
Borsk
07:3211:01
Delta S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
44.48
Kobala
09:1513:17
Mentor 4 XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
44.29
Kobala
08:3611:52
Nevada 2012 26
Michał Skalniak
43.53
Śnieżnica
08:4211:30
Mistral 6 26
Piotr Świderski
40.79
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3711:23
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
37.60
Śnieżnica
08:5311:26
GTO 2 M
Andrzej Chorab
37.08
Borsk
09:0611:36
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Piwowar
36.59
Skrzętla
08:0210:03
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Ślusarczyk
33.85
Kobala
08:1610:57
Chili 3 M
Heniek Marian
33.43
Kobala
07:4509:28
Mystic 3 M
Hadek
31.94
Kobala
09:1811:21
Rook 2 S
Monika Dudkiewicz
31.01
Fajsławice
08:4809:49
Epsilon 7 26
Maciej Piwowar
30.05
Skrzętla
08:0509:48
Peak 3 27
Szymon Struś
29.51
Kobala
08:2109:51
Rush 3 M
Hubert Białas
29.18
Kleinau
11:1913:14
Ellus 3 L
Sławek Wajdzik
28.42
Warzymice
14:4415:48
Nucleon 29
Grzegorz Skalski
28.39
Kobala
09:3010:58
Carrera S
Andrzej Lata
28.12
Szymanów
10:5412:26
Vega 4 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
27.96
Kobala
09:0410:10
Cure L
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.82
Szczebel
07:5510:45
Sigma 8 25
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
26.00
Kobala
08:0809:37
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Bielański
24.84
Szczebel
08:5911:40
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Łącki
24.72
Kobala
08:2711:10
Ellus 4 Xl
Michał Piotrowski
24.44
Kobala
11:0412:28
Orca2 42
Jeż Leszek
23.65
Michałków
08:4810:54
Optic 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
23.30
bielski
08:1809:04
Optic 26
Wojciech Galica
22.51
Kobala
07:3410:14
Tequila 4 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.33
Lijak
11:2913:36
Nova Ion 3 S
Dariusz Chrobak
20.91
Śnieżnica
09:1910:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Paweł Czepiel
19.01
Kobala
13:1114:29
Delta 2 ML
Jarosław Hądzel
16.81
Borsk
11:2112:25
Blacklight M
Andrzej Koziej
16.54
Kobala
09:5111:17
Aspen 4 28
Waldemar Wójcik
16.20
Szukalowy Garb
13:2114:02
Rise 2 S
Ciup3k
16.18
Kobala
11:3712:17
Sigma 8 27