Mateusz Gawenda
64.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0712:12
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
44.29
Kobala
08:3611:52
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Szczygieł
5.81
Skrzętla
08:5210:06
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Szczygieł
3.82
Skrzętla
12:0313:16
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
60.78
Costalunga
09:0213:34
Carrera M
Mariusz Karaban
5.52
Borsk
10:1210:43
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
12.87
Borsk
11:1212:17
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Bartyzel
51.87
Fajsławice
08:2309:50
Ellus 3 M
Marian Szampera
6.36
Skrzyczne
11:1511:54
Addict 2 L
Marek Furman
5.45
Skrzyczne
09:4910:17
Aspen 4 26
Marek Borkowski
6.73
Borsk
09:1809:41
Delta 2 L
Marek Borkowski
5.52
Borsk
07:5708:08
Delta 2 L
Marek Basiak
9.31
Szczebel
08:2710:09
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Łącki
24.72
Kobala
08:2711:10
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kalamat
166.78
Czoło
08:1214:20
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Marcin Gorayski
168.24
Czoło
07:4714:19
Venus M
Maciej Piwowar
30.05
Skrzętla
08:0509:48
Peak 3 27
Maciej Perz
76.01
Skrzętla
08:0211:45
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Banasik
3.37
Michałków
12:3212:51
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.85
Michałków
09:0209:07
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.80
Michałków
08:2608:30
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.31
Michałków
12:0912:15
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.39
Michałków
11:1711:27
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
4.18
Michałków
10:2410:50
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Zakrzewski
23.30
bielski
08:1809:04
Optic 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
44.48
Kobala
09:1513:17
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
7.43
Skrzyczne
14:5415:46
Geronimo L
Kuba Miękuszewski
6.51
Skrzyczne
09:5910:20
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
27.96
Kobala
09:0410:10
Cure L
Konrad Dwojak
51.46
Lijak
11:2914:10
Blacklight S/M
Kaśka G.
5.88
Czoło
07:5508:18
Jeż Leszek
23.65
Michałków
08:4810:54
Optic 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.96
Borsk
08:2508:34
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.93
Borsk
11:5912:18
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.83
Borsk
10:2310:38
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.70
Borsk
11:0011:09
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.28
Borsk
09:2409:33
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Gajda
6.75
Wapno
11:3213:33
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jerzy Adamczyk
7.75
Kohut
12:3213:33
Ion 2 L
Jarosław Warzecha
5.30
Skrzyczne
09:0009:20
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
7.58
Żar
12:2713:37
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Hądzel
10.87
Borsk
08:0008:47
Blacklight M
Jarosław Hądzel
16.81
Borsk
11:2112:25
Blacklight M
Jakub Mendys
1.95
Wapno
08:2008:36
Optic 26
Jacek Wojtaś
9.19
Żar
09:5711:53
Vega 2 S
Jacek Streich
11.72
Skrzętla
08:4209:34
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
33.85
Kobala
08:1610:57
Chili 3 M
HURAK
12.85
Barkweda
15:3916:12
Powerplay Sting 160
Hubert Białas
29.18
Kleinau
11:1913:14
Ellus 3 L
Heniek Marian
33.43
Kobala
07:4509:28
Mystic 3 M