Zdzisław Staniak
7.11
Kobala
11:0511:25
Mentor 2 M
Zbigniew Tomala
1.25
Skrzętla
12:2612:34
Zephyr S
Zbigniew Tomala
2.07
Skrzętla
09:0509:13
Zephyr S
Wojciech Galica
22.51
Kobala
07:3410:14
Tequila 4 L
WłoOch
5.37
Skrzętla
12:3013:21
Sigma 8 27
Witold Kawa
5.83
Skrzyczne
09:2209:52
Discovery 5 M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
3.99
Piła
09:3109:41
Mentor S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.18
Piła
08:2008:33
Mentor S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.14
Piła
08:4508:55
Mentor S
Waldemar Wójcik
16.20
Szukalowy Garb
13:2114:02
Rise 2 S
Waldemar Laskowski
55.19
Skrzętla
09:5213:04
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
26.00
Kobala
08:0809:37
Rook 2 ML
Tomasz Halka
2.55
Żar
13:5314:04
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
29.51
Kobala
08:2109:51
Rush 3 M
Szych Tomasz
55.36
Kongsberg-Jondalen
09:0811:57
święty
4.34
Dębina
01:4801:58
Epsilon 5 28
Stanisław Sagan
46.67
Fajsławice
09:5411:28
Mentor 2 M
Sławek Wajdzik
28.42
Warzymice
14:4415:48
Nucleon 29
SKIBA
5.75
Śnieżnica
11:2311:55
Kantega XC 2 M
Seweryn Nowak
3.08
Żar
12:5913:20
Plus 28
Ryszard Pszenny
1.77
Weremień
13:0614:49
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Froń
5.78
Borsk
08:1608:30
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
3.79
Borsk
12:1312:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
4.25
Borsk
09:4109:51
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
3.73
Borsk
11:0511:19
Dudek Nemo XX 28
RomekS
5.68
Skrzyczne
11:1311:53
Optic 28
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.34
Michałków
12:2412:50
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.20
Michałków
11:4311:47
BGD BASE ML
Przemek Kowal
1.43
Skrzętla
08:1408:22
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
2.94
Skrzętla
12:1413:19
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.33
Lijak
11:2913:36
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Świderski
40.79
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3711:23
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
37.60
Śnieżnica
08:5311:26
GTO 2 M
Piotr mirek
10.65
Kobala
08:5009:21
Sigma 8 29
Piotr Garbarz
52.02
Wapno
09:2311:10
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
52.66
Kobala
07:3412:24
X-Alps
Paweł Lis
9.27
Fajsławice
08:0008:57
Factor 2 L
Paweł Czepiel
47.58
Kobala
08:0710:10
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
19.01
Kobala
13:1114:29
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Bielański
24.84
Szczebel
08:5911:40
Mentor 2 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
31.01
Fajsławice
08:4809:49
Epsilon 7 26
Monika Dudkiewicz
7.36
Fajsławice
07:0307:27
Epsilon 7 26
Mirek Olkowicz
6.78
Lijak
12:5013:31
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
3.75
Lijak
09:3309:52
Mentor 3 M
Michał Skalniak
43.53
Śnieżnica
08:4211:30
Mistral 6 26
Michał Piotrowski
24.44
Kobala
11:0412:28
Orca2 42
Michał Janowski
12.71
Wapno
12:1513:18
Sigma 10 25
Michał
6.02
Mt Avena
08:3008:54
Rook L
Michał
6.59
Mt Avena
09:1109:47
Rook L
Mateusz Petrów
15.87
Costalunga
08:0509:11
Hook 3 27