Kaśka G.
5.88
Czoło
07:5508:18
Szych Tomasz
55.36
Kongsberg-Jondalen
09:0811:57
Zbigniew Tomala
1.25
Skrzętla
12:2612:34
Zephyr S
Zbigniew Tomala
2.07
Skrzętla
09:0509:13
Zephyr S
Paweł Szczepanek
52.66
Kobala
07:3412:24
X-Alps
Dariusz Culak
6.29
Szukalowy Garb
10:0211:02
Volt 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
168.24
Czoło
07:4714:19
Venus M
Andrzej Lata
28.12
Szymanów
10:5412:26
Vega 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
9.19
Żar
09:5711:53
Vega 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
6.75
Wapno
11:3213:33
UP Trango XC 2 M
Mateusz Gawenda
64.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0712:12
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
2.94
Skrzętla
12:1413:19
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
1.43
Skrzętla
08:1408:22
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
22.51
Kobala
07:3410:14
Tequila 4 L
eltomek
10.82
Kobala
09:2310:16
Tequila 2 S
eltomek
11.01
Kobala
11:3612:13
Tequila 2 S
Efendi Zielonepłuco
4.43
Żar
10:3011:16
Synergy 4 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.66
Żar
13:5914:15
Synergy 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
9.31
Szczebel
08:3309:57
Sigma 8 29
Piotr mirek
10.65
Kobala
08:5009:21
Sigma 8 29
Ciup3k
16.18
Kobala
11:3712:17
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
5.37
Skrzętla
12:3013:21
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Garbarz
52.02
Wapno
09:2311:10
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.82
Szczebel
07:5510:45
Sigma 8 25
Michał Janowski
12.71
Wapno
12:1513:18
Sigma 10 25
Kuba Miękuszewski
6.51
Skrzyczne
09:5910:20
Scorpion 4 27
Szymon Struś
29.51
Kobala
08:2109:51
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
1.77
Weremień
13:0614:49
Rush 3 M
Michał
6.02
Mt Avena
08:3008:54
Rook L
Michał
6.59
Mt Avena
09:1109:47
Rook L
Hadek
31.94
Kobala
09:1811:21
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
40.79
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3711:23
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
2.20
Bassano
11:1011:19
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
26.00
Kobala
08:0809:37
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
16.20
Szukalowy Garb
13:2114:02
Rise 2 S
HURAK
12.85
Barkweda
15:3916:12
Powerplay Sting 160
Seweryn Nowak
3.08
Żar
12:5913:20
Plus 28
Maciej Piwowar
30.05
Skrzętla
08:0509:48
Peak 3 27
Michał Piotrowski
24.44
Kobala
11:0412:28
Orca2 42
RomekS
5.68
Skrzyczne
11:1311:53
Optic 28
Łukasz Zakrzewski
23.30
bielski
08:1809:04
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
23.65
Michałków
08:4810:54
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.95
Wapno
08:2008:36
Optic 26
Sławek Wajdzik
28.42
Warzymice
14:4415:48
Nucleon 29
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.33
Lijak
11:2913:36
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
44.29
Kobala
08:3611:52
Nevada 2012 26
Heniek Marian
33.43
Kobala
07:4509:28
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Halka
2.55
Żar
13:5314:04
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
43.53
Śnieżnica
08:4211:30
Mistral 6 26
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.18
Piła
08:2008:33
Mentor S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
5.14
Piła
08:4508:55
Mentor S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
3.99
Piła
09:3109:41
Mentor S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
44.48
Kobala
09:1513:17
Mentor 4 XS
Mariusz Karaban
5.52
Borsk
10:1210:43
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
12.87
Borsk
11:1212:17
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
6.78
Lijak
12:5013:31
Mentor 3 M
Damian suski
6.19
Kobala
14:2615:07
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
3.75
Lijak
09:3309:52
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
11.72
Skrzętla
08:4209:34
Mentor 3 L
Paweł Bielański
24.84
Szczebel
08:5911:40
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
46.67
Fajsławice
09:5411:28
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
7.11
Kobala
11:0511:25
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
76.01
Skrzętla
08:0211:45
Mantra 6 MS
Marek Basiak
9.31
Szczebel
08:2710:09
Mantra 4 S
Bartłomiej Galanty
72.26
Lajnar
06:1410:12
Mantra 3 S
Gienek
78.45
Fajsławice
07:4310:26
Koyot 2 24
Maciej Banasik
2.31
Michałków
12:0912:15
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.39
Michałków
11:1711:27
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.85
Michałków
09:0209:07
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
3.37
Michałków
12:3212:51
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.80
Michałków
08:2608:30
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
4.18
Michałków
10:2410:50
Kantega Xc L
SKIBA
5.75
Śnieżnica
11:2311:55
Kantega XC 2 M
Jerzy Adamczyk
7.75
Kohut
12:3213:33
Ion 2 L
Marcin Kalamat
166.78
Czoło
08:1214:20
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Dariusz Chrobak
20.91
Śnieżnica
09:1910:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Waldemar Laskowski
55.19
Skrzętla
09:5213:04
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Petrów
15.87
Costalunga
08:0509:11
Hook 3 27
Piotr Starczowski
37.60
Śnieżnica
08:5311:26
GTO 2 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.56
Lijak
10:3610:53
Golden 3 30
Mariusz Szczygieł
3.82
Skrzętla
12:0313:16
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Szczygieł
5.81
Skrzętla
08:5210:06
Golden 2 28
Łukasz Janda
7.43
Skrzyczne
14:5415:46
Geronimo L
Bartosz Rożeński
5.42
Skrzyczne
11:1611:53
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Lis
9.27
Fajsławice
08:0008:57
Factor 2 L
Delfin
5.73
Kobala
09:1909:38
Epsilon 7 28
Monika Dudkiewicz
31.01
Fajsławice
08:4809:49
Epsilon 7 26
Monika Dudkiewicz
7.36
Fajsławice
07:0307:27
Epsilon 7 26
święty
4.34
Dębina
01:4801:58
Epsilon 5 28
Marcin Łącki
24.72
Kobala
08:2711:10
Ellus 4 Xl
Mariusz Bartyzel
51.87
Fajsławice
08:2309:50
Ellus 3 M
Hubert Białas
29.18
Kleinau
11:1913:14
Ellus 3 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
10.31
Skrzyczne
07:5709:22
Elan 24
Dawid Krajewski
4.47
Szczebel
07:2907:46
Eden 5 26
Ryszard Froń
3.79
Borsk
12:1312:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
4.25
Borsk
09:4109:51
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
5.78
Borsk
08:1608:30
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
3.73
Borsk
11:0511:19
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Witold Kawa
5.83
Skrzyczne
09:2209:52
Discovery 5 M
Daria Nowicka
45.50
Borsk
07:3211:01
Delta S