Zdzisław Staniak
25.69
Kobala
10:5612:59
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
24.63
Kokorovac
09:3811:08
Trango X-Race L
Lukasz Sieminski
23.72
Kokorovac
09:2810:56
Mentor 4 M
Michal Glinski
23.06
Skrzyczne
11:2612:50
Cure L
Zofia Radzicka
22.88
Kokorovac
10:1611:16
BGD BASE S
Rafał Samsonowicz
22.36
Kokorovac
10:2311:54
Mentor 4 S
Zbyszek Deka
22.15
Cerna Hora
07:5909:05
Delta 2 ML
Leszek Ziolkowski
21.99
Kokorovac
09:3810:45
Boomerang 10 L
Mirek Olkowicz
21.64
Lijak
08:4010:19
Mentor 3 M
Dominik Kapica
21.58
Kokorovac
09:3611:04
Rook 2 ML
Delfin
21.44
Kobala
09:2911:12
Epsilon 7 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
21.19
Cerna Hora
07:5008:51
Omega 7 28
radosław orłowski
20.43
Kokorovac
09:2410:45
Delta 2 ML
Robert Bryłka
19.71
Konopki
09:2810:09
Mentor 3 S
Damian suski
19.66
Kobala
09:2910:25
Mentor 3 M
Marcin
19.37
Emberger Alm
09:3010:58
Atlas L
Kaśka G.
19.34
Cerna Hora
09:1110:12
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
18.21
Pińczów
09:0009:47
Garuda L
Piotr Garbarz
18.21
Wapno
06:4909:44
Sigma 8 27
Jarek ciejka
17.83
Cergowa
07:2308:57
Nova Ion 3 S
Tomasz Zieliński
17.72
Cerna Hora
09:2410:14
Hook 3 29
Igor Popik
17.53
Kokorovac
09:3110:51
Summit XC3 M
Wojtek Majewski
17.20
Kobala
10:3412:17
Atlas M
Łukasz Kulis
17.05
Borsk
08:5909:40
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Szczur
16.82
Kokorovac
09:4110:43
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Mendys
16.04
Cergowa
06:5408:28
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
15.15
Kokorovac
09:3710:48
Optic 22
Kuchta Jarosław
13.10
Cerna Hora
08:1209:56
Evolution X 25
GRZERO
12.81
Skrzętla
08:1510:41
Cayenne 4 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
10.99
Lijak
08:4411:06
Golden 3 30
Mateusz Petrów
10.17
Monte Grappa
14:2615:04
Hook 3 27
Michał
10.02
Emberger Alm
11:5412:40
Rook L
Jerzy Gajda
9.55
Wapno
12:0313:34
UP Trango XC 2 M
andrzej bernadek
9.51
Tylicz
13:5214:34
Mentor 2 M
Bob
9.38
Cerna Hora
08:2810:41
Passion L
Przemysław Potocki
9.15
Kokorovac
09:3610:18
Queen L
WłoOch
9.03
Skrzętla
08:4809:23
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Przybecki
8.97
Konopki
09:1409:52
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.95
Żar
11:4312:42
Golden 4 26
Michał
8.93
Emberger Alm
09:2409:58
Rook L
Piotr Jasinski
8.74
Cerna Hora
09:1010:58
Vega 2 L
Ryszard Froń
8.65
Borsk
09:5810:21
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Tomasz Mariański
8.60
białostocki
08:3809:17
Optic 26
Robert Skalski
8.50
Kokorovac
09:5810:27
Queen L
Tomasz Giełda
8.22
Cerna Hora
09:2911:31
Hook 3 27
KAMIL FORTUNA
7.52
Fajsławice
08:5809:53
Instinct L
Szymon
7.46
Cerna Hora
11:5812:46
Epsilon 8 27
Sławomir Białek
6.80
Biała Podlaska
11:3411:59
Sprint Evo S
Marcin Makuch
6.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:4210:12
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.59
Skrzyczne
12:5113:15
Chili 3 XS