Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
39.41
Cergowa
07:3909:47
Mantra 3 L
kszyh
43.49
Kokorovac
09:3411:56
Lotus L
Andrzej Binkowski
1.85
Mieroszów
11:2111:28
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.05
Mieroszów
09:5710:02
lotnia sztywna
Fernando Martins
81.45
Pińczów
09:1612:28
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Michał Dudziński
29.62
Kokorovac
09:3811:23
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
39.50
Kokorovac
09:4112:13
King M
Dawid Król
57.18
Kokorovac
09:2912:39
King M
Kasia Wołek
4.70
Kokorovac
10:0010:17
Kantega XC 2 S
Marcin Makuch
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
11:2811:35
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
6.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:4210:12
Iota 26
Jacek Krzyżanowski
62.42
Kokorovac
09:2012:56
Iota 26
Dominik Urbaniak
50.60
Cerna Hora
08:0510:26
Iota 23
KAMIL FORTUNA
7.52
Fajsławice
08:5809:53
Instinct L
Anna Piskozub
39.51
Cerna Hora
08:5410:56
Ikuma 21
Bogusław Zdrowak
212.55
Lajnar
05:5313:56
Icepeak 6 24
Damian Grocholski
2.01
Rybnik
04:3304:48
Hook M
Damian Grocholski
1.73
Rybnik
04:0304:07
Hook M
Maciej Szczypkowski
29.98
Konopki
08:3909:59
Hook 4 27
Benedykt Kroplewski
40.32
Kokorovac
09:4011:34
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Laskowski
45.05
Cergowa
09:1712:27
Hook 4 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.54
Skrzyczne
12:1812:41
Hook 4 21
Tomasz Zieliński
17.72
Cerna Hora
09:2410:14
Hook 3 29
Mateusz Petrów
10.17
Monte Grappa
14:2615:04
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
50.11
Bassano
07:4211:28
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Giełda
8.22
Cerna Hora
09:2911:31
Hook 3 27
Wojciech Chomicz
6.51
Lijak
08:3809:27
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
35.13
Fajsławice
09:3711:32
Hook 3 23
Michał Szyc
4.69
Biała Podlaska
12:3812:47
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.30
Biała Podlaska
10:4110:51
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
5.11
Biała Podlaska
11:5312:02
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.41
Biała Podlaska
08:1108:18
Hook 2 25
Andrzej Galica
99.03
Kobala
09:1614:25
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.95
Żar
11:4312:42
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
10.99
Lijak
08:4411:06
Golden 3 30
Łukasz Janda
3.91
Skrzyczne
12:5313:02
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.81
Skrzyczne
09:2209:36
Geronimo L
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
18.21
Pińczów
09:0009:47
Garuda L
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.49
Skrzyczne
11:4311:52
Falcon 2009 27
Kuchta Jarosław
13.10
Cerna Hora
08:1209:56
Evolution X 25
Szymon
4.75
Cerna Hora
13:4414:00
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
7.46
Cerna Hora
11:5812:46
Epsilon 8 27
Zuzanna Masztalska
26.45
Lijak
08:5910:17
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Reinert
0.21
Kokorovac
08:2309:45
Epsilon 8 23
Delfin
21.44
Kobala
09:2911:12
Epsilon 7 28
święty
4.30
Borsk
08:2208:36
Epsilon 5 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
65.63
Kokorovac
09:0612:23
Enzo 2 S
Marcin Łącki
96.81
Kobala
08:1413:52
Ellus 4 Xl
Hubert Białas
45.05
Kleinau
08:3811:36
Ellus 3 L
Łukasz Kulis
17.05
Borsk
08:5909:40
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
4.95
Borsk
13:2113:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
5.18
Borsk
12:4813:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.40
Borsk
12:2112:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
8.65
Borsk
09:5810:21
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
3.67
Borsk
09:0509:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.52
Borsk
11:5912:13
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.14
Borsk
08:3708:53
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.14
Borsk
11:3811:49
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Jarosław Waksmundzki
26.65
nowotarski
09:0310:18
Delta S
Monika Makowska
25.88
Kokorovac
09:4011:52
Delta 2 XS
marek mastalerz
60.49
Kokorovac
09:3512:54
Delta 2 MS
radosław orłowski
20.43
Kokorovac
09:2410:45
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
22.15
Cerna Hora
07:5909:05
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
105.92
Kobala
08:1713:50
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
38.72
Kokorovac
09:5012:11
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
48.10
Cerna Hora
07:2710:20
Cure ML
Walter Wojciechowski
62.24
Kokorovac
09:2013:32
Cure M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
30.05
Kokorovac
09:3411:12
Cure M
Michal Glinski
23.06
Skrzyczne
11:2612:50
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
66.15
Kokorovac
09:2113:01
Cure L
Krzysztof Orłowski
81.90
Kobala
09:1913:08
Cure L
Piotr Góźdź
33.21
Kokorovac
09:2112:02
Colt 31
Grześ Chicago
80.08
Cerna Hora
08:0011:37
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Fiema
0.14
Deževa
13:0813:10
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Fiema
52.65
Kokorovac
09:2812:46
CHILI 4 XS
Artur Śliwa
4.78
Skrzyczne
11:2611:44
CHILI 4 S
Anna Anka
42.03
Kokorovac
09:4912:23
CHILI 4 S
Zbigniew Borgosz
1.84
Łęki Kościelne
12:5112:59
CHILI 4 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
2.49
Łęki Kościelne
13:4913:58
CHILI 4 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
4.11
Łęki Kościelne
09:4910:09
CHILI 4 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
1.98
Łęki Kościelne
11:4211:48
CHILI 4 M
Piotr Czopor
2.60
Szukalowy Garb
12:4213:14
Chili 3 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.59
Skrzyczne
12:5113:15
Chili 3 XS
Krzysztof Gaik
45.30
Cerna Hora
07:4109:47
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
74.87
Cerna Hora
08:1512:15
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
100.53
Kobala
09:2514:08
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
4.24
Szczebel
10:5811:12
Chili 3 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
34.39
Cerna Hora
08:0809:44
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
4.05
Skrzyczne
11:1711:40
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
12.81
Skrzętla
08:1510:41
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Skalski
43.85
Kobala
09:2611:53
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
31.01
Kokorovac
09:5211:54
Carrera S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
84.10
Bassano
07:5412:35
Carrera M
Plastek
67.80
Kobala
07:3710:53
Carrera L
Jarosław Janus
117.72
Lajnar
07:3613:06
Boomerang 8 M
Leszek Ziolkowski
21.99
Kokorovac
09:3810:45
Boomerang 10 L
Konrad Dwojak
34.90
Emberger Alm
09:3311:10
Blacklight S/M
Zofia Radzicka
22.88
Kokorovac
10:1611:16
BGD BASE S
Grzegorz Wozniak
25.75
Borsk
08:5610:04
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Mordarski
5.25
Cerna Hora
07:5708:18
BGD BASE L