Waldemar Wójcik
1.70
Szukalowy Garb
11:5112:09
Rise 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
2.29
Szukalowy Garb
09:2209:50
Rise 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.53
Szukalowy Garb
12:2212:37
Rise 2 S
Marcin Białobłocki
61.92
Cerna Hora
07:3710:59
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
9.15
Kokorovac
09:3610:18
Queen L
Robert Skalski
8.50
Kokorovac
09:5810:27
Queen L
Daniel Cholewa
3.05
Szczebel
09:3309:40
Pluto M
Rafał Bojanowicz
2.98
Żar
11:4512:14
Pluto 2 S
Piter
4.39
Borsk
10:1710:30
Pluto 2 M
Bob
9.38
Cerna Hora
08:2810:41
Passion L
Robert Grubba
4.62
Gdynia - Orłowo
14:2514:59
P81 Sm
Tomasz Mariański
29.33
białostocki
10:2713:01
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
16.04
Cergowa
06:5408:28
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.32
Cergowa
11:2111:25
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
3.49
Łęki Kościelne
12:0412:16
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
8.60
białostocki
08:3809:17
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
15.15
Kokorovac
09:3710:48
Optic 22
Sylwester Sumarowski
21.19
Cerna Hora
07:5008:51
Omega 7 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
39.39
Emberger Alm
08:4811:43
Nova Ion 3 S
Jarek ciejka
17.83
Cergowa
07:2308:57
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
70.40
Kobala
09:2713:32
Nevada 2012 26
Heniek Marian
77.12
Kobala
10:5814:11
Mystic 3 M
Janusz Milej
1.11
Skrzętla
09:4610:23
Mustang 2 M
Janusz Milej
1.85
Skrzętla
07:3107:40
Mustang 2 M
Urszula Rzepecka
5.71
Kokorovac
09:5110:53
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
3.50
Żar
08:2009:41
Mistral 7 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
5.31
Kokorovac
10:2610:51
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
143.25
Lajnar
06:0413:59
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
38.00
Szczebel
07:1811:29
Mistral 6 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
43.25
Kobala
10:2112:22
Mentor 4 XS
Mateusz Z
96.69
Fiesch
07:0813:21
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
22.36
Kokorovac
10:2311:54
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
53.37
Wildkogel
07:1909:47
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
23.72
Kokorovac
09:2810:56
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
31.80
Borsk
09:5410:58
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
26.64
Cerna Hora
08:0910:04
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.74
Kokorovac
09:3611:46
Mentor 4 L
Robert Bryłka
19.71
Konopki
09:2810:09
Mentor 3 S
Damian suski
19.66
Kobala
09:2910:25
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
28.26
Skrzętla
09:4811:18
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
1.97
Skrzętla
08:5909:06
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
21.64
Lijak
08:4010:19
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
4.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0208:16
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
39.35
Kokorovac
09:5111:22
Mentor 3 L
andrzej bernadek
9.51
Tylicz
13:5214:34
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
25.69
Kobala
10:5612:59
Mentor 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
115.76
Fajsławice
07:3311:55
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
25.86
Kokorovac
09:2511:17
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
60.30
Kokorovac
08:3111:27
Mantra 6 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
114.43
Kobala
07:3913:23
Mantra 3 S