Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
39.41
Cergowa
07:3909:47
Mantra 3 L
kszyh
43.49
Kokorovac
09:3411:56
Lotus L
Andrzej Binkowski
1.85
Mieroszów
11:2111:28
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.05
Mieroszów
09:5710:02
lotnia sztywna
Fernando Martins
81.45
Pińczów
09:1612:28
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Michał Dudziński
29.62
Kokorovac
09:3811:23
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
39.50
Kokorovac
09:4112:13
King M
Dawid Król
57.18
Kokorovac
09:2912:39
King M
Kasia Wołek
4.70
Kokorovac
10:0010:17
Kantega XC 2 S
Marcin Makuch
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
11:2811:35
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
6.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:4210:12
Iota 26
Jacek Krzyżanowski
62.42
Kokorovac
09:2012:56
Iota 26
Dominik Urbaniak
50.60
Cerna Hora
08:0510:26
Iota 23
KAMIL FORTUNA
7.52
Fajsławice
08:5809:53
Instinct L
Anna Piskozub
39.51
Cerna Hora
08:5410:56
Ikuma 21
Bogusław Zdrowak
212.55
Lajnar
05:5313:56
Icepeak 6 24
Damian Grocholski
2.01
Rybnik
04:3304:48
Hook M
Damian Grocholski
1.73
Rybnik
04:0304:07
Hook M
Maciej Szczypkowski
29.98
Konopki
08:3909:59
Hook 4 27
Benedykt Kroplewski
40.32
Kokorovac
09:4011:34
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Laskowski
45.05
Cergowa
09:1712:27
Hook 4 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.54
Skrzyczne
12:1812:41
Hook 4 21
Tomasz Zieliński
17.72
Cerna Hora
09:2410:14
Hook 3 29
Mateusz Petrów
10.17
Monte Grappa
14:2615:04
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
50.11
Bassano
07:4211:28
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Giełda
8.22
Cerna Hora
09:2911:31
Hook 3 27
Wojciech Chomicz
6.51
Lijak
08:3809:27
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
35.13
Fajsławice
09:3711:32
Hook 3 23
Michał Szyc
4.69
Biała Podlaska
12:3812:47
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.30
Biała Podlaska
10:4110:51
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
5.11
Biała Podlaska
11:5312:02
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.41
Biała Podlaska
08:1108:18
Hook 2 25
Andrzej Galica
99.03
Kobala
09:1614:25
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.95
Żar
11:4312:42
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
10.99
Lijak
08:4411:06
Golden 3 30
Łukasz Janda
3.91
Skrzyczne
12:5313:02
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.81
Skrzyczne
09:2209:36
Geronimo L
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
18.21
Pińczów
09:0009:47
Garuda L
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.49
Skrzyczne
11:4311:52
Falcon 2009 27
Kuchta Jarosław
13.10
Cerna Hora
08:1209:56
Evolution X 25
Szymon
4.75
Cerna Hora
13:4414:00
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
7.46
Cerna Hora
11:5812:46
Epsilon 8 27
Zuzanna Masztalska
26.45
Lijak
08:5910:17
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Reinert
0.21
Kokorovac
08:2309:45
Epsilon 8 23
Delfin
21.44
Kobala
09:2911:12
Epsilon 7 28
święty
4.30
Borsk
08:2208:36
Epsilon 5 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
65.63
Kokorovac
09:0612:23
Enzo 2 S
Marcin Łącki
96.81
Kobala
08:1413:52
Ellus 4 Xl
Hubert Białas
45.05
Kleinau
08:3811:36
Ellus 3 L
Łukasz Kulis
17.05
Borsk
08:5909:40
Dudek Nemo XX 28