Zuzanna Masztalska
26.45
Lijak
08:5910:17
Epsilon 8 23
Zofia Radzicka
22.88
Kokorovac
10:1611:16
BGD BASE S
Zdzisław Staniak
25.69
Kobala
10:5612:59
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
34.39
Cerna Hora
08:0809:44
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
22.15
Cerna Hora
07:5909:05
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.95
Żar
11:4312:42
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Borgosz
4.11
Łęki Kościelne
09:4910:09
CHILI 4 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
1.84
Łęki Kościelne
12:5112:59
CHILI 4 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
2.49
Łęki Kościelne
13:4913:58
CHILI 4 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
1.98
Łęki Kościelne
11:4211:48
CHILI 4 M
Wojtek Majewski
17.20
Kobala
10:3412:17
Atlas M
Wojciech Przybecki
8.97
Konopki
09:1409:52
Wojciech Galica
102.95
Kobala
07:4614:18
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Chomicz
6.51
Lijak
08:3809:27
Hook 3 25
WłoOch
9.03
Skrzętla
08:4809:23
Sigma 8 27
Witek Ladziński
29.84
Wapno
06:3710:31
Vega S
Walter Wojciechowski
62.24
Kokorovac
09:2013:32
Cure M
Waldemar Wójcik
2.29
Szukalowy Garb
09:2209:50
Rise 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.70
Szukalowy Garb
11:5112:09
Rise 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.53
Szukalowy Garb
12:2212:37
Rise 2 S
Waldemar Laskowski
45.05
Cergowa
09:1712:27
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
3.41
Kobala
10:4410:53
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
66.15
Kokorovac
09:2113:01
Cure L
Urszula Rzepecka
5.71
Kokorovac
09:5110:53
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Zmarzły
3.65
Skrzyczne
11:1711:25
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Krupski
48.10
Cerna Hora
07:2710:20
Cure ML
Tomasz Zieliński
17.72
Cerna Hora
09:2410:14
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Szczepański
83.82
Konopki
08:1610:58
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Mariański
29.33
białostocki
10:2713:01
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
8.60
białostocki
08:3809:17
Optic 26
Tomasz Halka
3.50
Żar
08:2009:41
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Giełda
8.22
Cerna Hora
09:2911:31
Hook 3 27
Szymon Struś
59.85
Kobala
08:1611:34
Rush 3 M
Szymon
4.75
Cerna Hora
13:4414:00
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
7.46
Cerna Hora
11:5812:46
Epsilon 8 27
Sylwester Sumarowski
21.19
Cerna Hora
07:5008:51
Omega 7 28
święty
4.30
Borsk
08:2208:36
Epsilon 5 28
Sławomir Białek
3.97
Biała Podlaska
07:5007:58
Sprint Evo S
Sławomir Białek
3.27
Biała Podlaska
09:1409:22
Sprint Evo S
Sławomir Białek
6.80
Biała Podlaska
11:3411:59
Sprint Evo S
Ryszard Froń
8.65
Borsk
09:5810:21
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
5.18
Borsk
12:4813:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
3.67
Borsk
09:0509:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
4.95
Borsk
13:2113:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Szczur
16.82
Kokorovac
09:4110:43
Rook 2 ML
Robert Skalski
8.50
Kokorovac
09:5810:27
Queen L
Robert Jacenko
98.44
Kobala
09:1314:00
Artik 4 29
Robert Grubba
4.62
Gdynia - Orłowo
14:2514:59
P81 Sm
Robert Bryłka
19.71
Konopki
09:2810:09
Mentor 3 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
22.36
Kokorovac
10:2311:54
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
31.93
Kokorovac
09:4911:37
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Bojanowicz
2.98
Żar
11:4512:14
Pluto 2 S
radosław orłowski
20.43
Kokorovac
09:2410:45
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
9.15
Kokorovac
09:3610:18
Queen L
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.74
Kokorovac
09:3611:46
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
39.39
Emberger Alm
08:4811:43
Nova Ion 3 S
Plastek
67.80
Kobala
07:3710:53
Carrera L
Piter
4.39
Borsk
10:1710:30
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Świderski
3.85
Wapno
09:3910:04
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Jasinski
8.74
Cerna Hora
09:1010:58
Vega 2 L
Piotr Góźdź
33.21
Kokorovac
09:2112:02
Colt 31
Piotr Garbarz
18.21
Wapno
06:4909:44
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Czopor
2.60
Szukalowy Garb
12:4213:14
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Besser
27.17
Konopki
07:4508:43
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
76.37
Cerna Hora
07:4111:22
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
83.81
Cerna Hora
08:1612:49
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
119.98
Kobala
07:4313:35
X-Alps
Paweł Kumorek
66.07
Kokorovac
09:2114:00
Artik Xs
Paweł Czepiel
105.92
Kobala
08:1713:50
Delta 2 ML
Nawrocki Michał
115.76
Fajsławice
07:3311:55
Mentor 2 M
Monika Makowska
25.88
Kokorovac
09:4011:52
Delta 2 XS
Mirek Olkowicz
21.64
Lijak
08:4010:19
Mentor 3 M
MirAs
45.63
Kobala
10:4813:49
Rook M
Mietek Grochmal
36.11
Cergowa
07:0709:58
TRITON 2 L
Michał Szyc
4.30
Biała Podlaska
10:4110:51
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
5.11
Biała Podlaska
11:5312:02
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.41
Biała Podlaska
08:1108:18
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.69
Biała Podlaska
12:3812:47
Hook 2 25
Michał Skalniak
38.00
Szczebel
07:1811:29
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
38.72
Kokorovac
09:5012:11
Cure ML
Michał Janowski
61.69
Cergowa
07:2811:15
Sigma 10 25
Michal Glinski
23.06
Skrzyczne
11:2612:50
Cure L
Michał Dudziński
29.62
Kokorovac
09:3811:23
King S
Michał
10.02
Emberger Alm
11:5412:40
Rook L
Michał
8.93
Emberger Alm
09:2409:58
Rook L
Mateusz Z
96.69
Fiesch
07:0813:21
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Styrczula
30.85
Kokorovac
09:1711:09
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Petrów
50.11
Bassano
07:4211:28
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
10.17
Monte Grappa
14:2615:04
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Brzeszcz
70.40
Kobala
09:2713:32
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Witlański
69.49
Cergowa
08:5112:02
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
65.63
Kokorovac
09:0612:23
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
84.10
Bassano
07:5412:35
Carrera M
Mariusz Kozlowski
62.99
Kokorovac
09:2512:55
ZENO ML
Mariusz Karaban
31.80
Borsk
09:5410:58
Mentor 4 M
marek mastalerz
60.49
Kokorovac
09:3512:54
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
84.57
Lajnar
06:3011:17
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
35.13
Fajsławice
09:3711:32
Hook 3 23
Marek Bader
63.46
Cerna Hora
07:3111:57
Rush 4 L
Marcinos
1.83
Żar
12:0012:08
Sport 2 M