Rafał Bojanowicz
2.98
Żar
11:4512:14
Pluto 2 S
Efendi Zielonepłuco
1.52
Żar
10:5811:04
Synergy 4 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.95
Żar
11:4312:42
Golden 4 26
Marcinos
1.83
Żar
12:0012:08
Sport 2 M
Tomasz Halka
3.50
Żar
08:2009:41
Mistral 7 XS
Kamil Stępień
53.37
Wildkogel
07:1909:47
Mentor 4 M
Witek Ladziński
29.84
Wapno
06:3710:31
Vega S
Jerzy Gajda
9.55
Wapno
12:0313:34
UP Trango XC 2 M
Piotr Garbarz
18.21
Wapno
06:4909:44
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Świderski
3.85
Wapno
09:3910:04
Rook 2 MS
andrzej bernadek
9.51
Tylicz
13:5214:34
Mentor 2 M
Dariusz Culak
2.26
Szukalowy Garb
09:3610:09
Volt 2 M
Piotr Czopor
2.60
Szukalowy Garb
12:4213:14
Chili 3 XS
Dariusz Culak
3.38
Szukalowy Garb
12:1012:40
Volt 2 M
Waldemar Wójcik
2.29
Szukalowy Garb
09:2209:50
Rise 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.53
Szukalowy Garb
12:2212:37
Rise 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.70
Szukalowy Garb
11:5112:09
Rise 2 S
Michał Skalniak
38.00
Szczebel
07:1811:29
Mistral 6 26
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.50
Szczebel
11:2511:31
Aspen 2 20
Gonzo
4.24
Szczebel
10:5811:12
Chili 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
3.05
Szczebel
09:3309:40
Pluto M
Tomek Zmarzły
3.65
Skrzyczne
11:1711:25
Sigma 9 27
Artur Śliwa
4.78
Skrzyczne
11:2611:44
CHILI 4 S
Jarosław Warzecha
4.05
Skrzyczne
11:1711:40
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.59
Skrzyczne
12:5113:15
Chili 3 XS
Jacek Wojtaś
3.04
Skrzyczne
11:0111:07
Vega 2 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.49
Skrzyczne
11:4311:52
Falcon 2009 27
Michal Glinski
23.06
Skrzyczne
11:2612:50
Cure L
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.54
Skrzyczne
12:1812:41
Hook 4 21
Łukasz Janda
4.81
Skrzyczne
09:2209:36
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
3.91
Skrzyczne
12:5313:02
Geronimo L
Joanna Jasek
3.58
Skrzyczne
09:5210:03
Rush 3 S
Jan Struś
1.97
Skrzętla
08:5909:06
Mentor 3 M
GRZERO
12.81
Skrzętla
08:1510:41
Cayenne 4 M
WłoOch
9.03
Skrzętla
08:4809:23
Sigma 8 27
Jan Struś
28.26
Skrzętla
09:4811:18
Mentor 3 M
Janusz Milej
1.11
Skrzętla
09:4610:23
Mustang 2 M
Janusz Milej
1.85
Skrzętla
07:3107:40
Mustang 2 M
Damian Grocholski
1.73
Rybnik
04:0304:07
Hook M
Damian Grocholski
2.01
Rybnik
04:3304:48
Hook M
Fernando Martins
81.45
Pińczów
09:1612:28
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
18.21
Pińczów
09:0009:47
Garuda L
Jarosław Waksmundzki
26.65
nowotarski
09:0310:18
Delta S
Mateusz Petrów
10.17
Monte Grappa
14:2615:04
Hook 3 27
Andrzej Binkowski
1.85
Mieroszów
11:2111:28
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.05
Mieroszów
09:5710:02
lotnia sztywna
Zuzanna Masztalska
26.45
Lijak
08:5910:17
Epsilon 8 23
Mirek Olkowicz
21.64
Lijak
08:4010:19
Mentor 3 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
10.99
Lijak
08:4411:06
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
44.63
Lijak
09:5612:20
Aspen 4 28