Robert Szczur
16.82
Kokorovac
09:4110:43
Rook 2 ML
Jacek Krzyżanowski
62.42
Kokorovac
09:2012:56
Iota 26
Walter Wojciechowski
62.24
Kokorovac
09:2013:32
Cure M
Paweł Kumorek
66.07
Kokorovac
09:2114:00
Artik Xs
Piotr Góźdź
33.21
Kokorovac
09:2112:02
Colt 31
Waldemar Janiszewski
66.15
Kokorovac
09:2113:01
Cure L
Krzysztof Schmidt
57.33
Kokorovac
09:2212:34
ZENO L
Monika Makowska
25.88
Kokorovac
09:4011:52
Delta 2 XS
radosław orłowski
20.43
Kokorovac
09:2410:45
Delta 2 ML
Benedykt Kroplewski
40.32
Kokorovac
09:4011:34
Hook 4 27
Dominika Kasieczko
25.86
Kokorovac
09:2511:17
Mantra 6 MS
Mariusz Kozlowski
62.99
Kokorovac
09:2512:55
ZENO ML
Lukasz Sieminski
23.72
Kokorovac
09:2810:56
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Fiema
52.65
Kokorovac
09:2812:46
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Skalski
43.85
Kobala
09:2611:53
Carrera S
Plastek
67.80
Kobala
07:3710:53
Carrera L
Bartłomiej Galanty
114.43
Kobala
07:3913:23
Mantra 3 S
Paweł Szczepanek
119.98
Kobala
07:4313:35
X-Alps
Wojciech Galica
102.95
Kobala
07:4614:18
Tequila 4 L
Marcin Łącki
96.81
Kobala
08:1413:52
Ellus 4 Xl
eltomek
27.27
Kobala
08:1511:19
Tequila 2 S
Szymon Struś
59.85
Kobala
08:1611:34
Rush 3 M
Paweł Czepiel
105.92
Kobala
08:1713:50
Delta 2 ML
Robert Jacenko
98.44
Kobala
09:1314:00
Artik 4 29
Andrzej Galica
99.03
Kobala
09:1614:25
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Orłowski
81.90
Kobala
09:1913:08
Cure L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
100.53
Kobala
09:2514:08
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
70.40
Kobala
09:2713:32
Nevada 2012 26
Delfin
21.44
Kobala
09:2911:12
Epsilon 7 28
Damian suski
19.66
Kobala
09:2910:25
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
43.25
Kobala
10:2112:22
Mentor 4 XS
Dawid Włoch
95.91
Kobala
10:3015:20
Venus 2 S
Wojtek Majewski
17.20
Kobala
10:3412:17
Atlas M
Ciup3k
36.09
Kobala
10:3713:16
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
3.41
Kobala
10:4410:53
Rook 2 ML
Hadek
58.71
Kobala
10:4414:03
Rook 2 S
MirAs
45.63
Kobala
10:4813:49
Rook M
Zdzisław Staniak
25.69
Kobala
10:5612:59
Mentor 2 M
Heniek Marian
77.12
Kobala
10:5814:11
Mystic 3 M
Hubert Białas
45.05
Kleinau
08:3811:36
Ellus 3 L
Jacek Streich
4.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0208:16
Mentor 3 L
Robert Grubba
4.62
Gdynia - Orłowo
14:2514:59
P81 Sm
Mateusz Z
96.69
Fiesch
07:0813:21
Mentor 4 S
KAMIL FORTUNA
7.52
Fajsławice
08:5809:53
Instinct L
Marek Dmochowski
35.13
Fajsławice
09:3711:32
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Sprawka
133.03
Fajsławice
06:5812:49
Artik 3 27
Nawrocki Michał
115.76
Fajsławice
07:3311:55
Mentor 2 M
Michał
8.93
Emberger Alm
09:2409:58
Rook L
Konrad Dwojak
34.90
Emberger Alm
09:3311:10
Blacklight S/M
Michał
10.02
Emberger Alm
11:5412:40
Rook L
Marcin
19.37
Emberger Alm
09:3010:58
Atlas L
Przemek Jakubczyk
39.39
Emberger Alm
08:4811:43
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Fiema
0.14
Deževa
13:0813:10
CHILI 4 XS
Kaśka G.
19.34
Cerna Hora
09:1110:12
Anna Piskozub
39.51
Cerna Hora
08:5410:56
Ikuma 21
Dariusz Mordarski
44.05
Cerna Hora
08:3210:38
BGD BASE L
Bob
9.38
Cerna Hora
08:2810:41
Passion L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
83.81
Cerna Hora
08:1612:49
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Hali
74.87
Cerna Hora
08:1512:15
Chili 3 M
Kuchta Jarosław
13.10
Cerna Hora
08:1209:56
Evolution X 25
Krzysiek Ciach
26.64
Cerna Hora
08:0910:04
Mentor 4 M
Szymon
4.75
Cerna Hora
13:4414:00
Epsilon 8 27
Zbyszek Jagodziński
34.39
Cerna Hora
08:0809:44
Cayenne 4 M
Dominik Urbaniak
50.60
Cerna Hora
08:0510:26
Iota 23
Łukasz Serafin
57.39
Cerna Hora
08:0511:13
Summit XC3 S
Grzegorz Olejnik
57.04
Cerna Hora
08:0212:43
Sigma 10 25
Grześ Chicago
80.08
Cerna Hora
08:0011:37
Coden 25.5
Zbyszek Deka
22.15
Cerna Hora
07:5909:05
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
5.25
Cerna Hora
07:5708:18
BGD BASE L
Sylwester Sumarowski
21.19
Cerna Hora
07:5008:51
Omega 7 28
Pawlos
76.37
Cerna Hora
07:4111:22
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Gaik
45.30
Cerna Hora
07:4109:47
Chili 3 M
Szymon
7.46
Cerna Hora
11:5812:46
Epsilon 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
61.92
Cerna Hora
07:3710:59
Queen M
Marcin Gorayski
55.00
Cerna Hora
07:3410:59
Venus M
Marek Bader
63.46
Cerna Hora
07:3111:57
Rush 4 L
Tomek Krupski
48.10
Cerna Hora
07:2710:20
Cure ML
Tomasz Giełda
8.22
Cerna Hora
09:2911:31
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Zieliński
17.72
Cerna Hora
09:2410:14
Hook 3 29
Piotr Jasinski
8.74
Cerna Hora
09:1010:58
Vega 2 L
Jarek ciejka
17.83
Cergowa
07:2308:57
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Witlański
69.49
Cergowa
08:5112:02
U sport 2 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
39.41
Cergowa
07:3909:47
Mantra 3 L
Mietek Grochmal
36.11
Cergowa
07:0709:58
TRITON 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
45.05
Cergowa
09:1712:27
Hook 4 25
Jakub Mendys
16.04
Cergowa
06:5408:28
Optic 26
Łukasz Piasecki
76.39
Cergowa
06:3911:35
ZENO MS
Krzysiek Róg
80.14
Cergowa
06:3111:07
Sigma 10 25
Michał Janowski
61.69
Cergowa
07:2811:15
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Mendys
1.32
Cergowa
11:2111:25
Optic 26
Ryszard Froń
3.67
Borsk
09:0509:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mariusz Karaban
31.80
Borsk
09:5410:58
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Wozniak
25.75
Borsk
08:5610:04
BGD BASE L
Łukasz Kulis
4.52
Borsk
11:5912:13
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
17.05
Borsk
08:5909:40
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piter
4.39
Borsk
10:1710:30
Pluto 2 M
Ryszard Froń
4.95
Borsk
13:2113:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.40
Borsk
12:2112:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
8.65
Borsk
09:5810:21
Dudek Nemo XX 28
święty
4.30
Borsk
08:2208:36
Epsilon 5 28