Bogusław Zdrowak
212.55
Lajnar
05:5313:56
Icepeak 6 24
Grzegorz Nowak
143.25
Lajnar
06:0413:59
Mistral 7 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
133.03
Fajsławice
06:5812:49
Artik 3 27
Paweł Szczepanek
119.98
Kobala
07:4313:35
X-Alps
Jarosław Janus
117.72
Lajnar
07:3613:06
Boomerang 8 M
Nawrocki Michał
115.76
Fajsławice
07:3311:55
Mentor 2 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
114.43
Kobala
07:3913:23
Mantra 3 S
Paweł Czepiel
105.92
Kobala
08:1713:50
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Galica
102.95
Kobala
07:4614:18
Tequila 4 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
100.53
Kobala
09:2514:08
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Galica
99.03
Kobala
09:1614:25
Golden 4 28
Robert Jacenko
98.44
Kobala
09:1314:00
Artik 4 29
Marcin Łącki
96.81
Kobala
08:1413:52
Ellus 4 Xl
Mateusz Z
96.69
Fiesch
07:0813:21
Mentor 4 S
Dawid Włoch
95.91
Kobala
10:3015:20
Venus 2 S
Marek Furman
84.57
Lajnar
06:3011:17
Aspen 4 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
84.10
Bassano
07:5412:35
Carrera M
Tomasz Szczepański
83.82
Konopki
08:1610:58
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
83.81
Cerna Hora
08:1612:49
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
81.90
Kobala
09:1913:08
Cure L
Fernando Martins
81.45
Pińczów
09:1612:28
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Krzysiek Róg
80.14
Cergowa
06:3111:07
Sigma 10 25
Grześ Chicago
80.08
Cerna Hora
08:0011:37
Coden 25.5
Heniek Marian
77.12
Kobala
10:5814:11
Mystic 3 M
Łukasz Piasecki
76.39
Cergowa
06:3911:35
ZENO MS
Pawlos
76.37
Cerna Hora
07:4111:22
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Hali
74.87
Cerna Hora
08:1512:15
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
70.40
Kobala
09:2713:32
Nevada 2012 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
70.38
Konopki
08:0410:04
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Witlański
69.49
Cergowa
08:5112:02
U sport 2 S
Plastek
67.80
Kobala
07:3710:53
Carrera L
Waldemar Janiszewski
66.15
Kokorovac
09:2113:01
Cure L
Paweł Kumorek
66.07
Kokorovac
09:2114:00
Artik Xs
Mariusz Wiśniowski
65.63
Kokorovac
09:0612:23
Enzo 2 S
Marek Bader
63.46
Cerna Hora
07:3111:57
Rush 4 L
Mariusz Kozlowski
62.99
Kokorovac
09:2512:55
ZENO ML
Jan Rentowski
62.43
Kokorovac
09:4912:55
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
62.42
Kokorovac
09:2012:56
Iota 26
Walter Wojciechowski
62.24
Kokorovac
09:2013:32
Cure M
Marcin Białobłocki
61.92
Cerna Hora
07:3710:59
Queen M
Michał Janowski
61.69
Cergowa
07:2811:15
Sigma 10 25
marek mastalerz
60.49
Kokorovac
09:3512:54
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
60.30
Kokorovac
08:3111:27
Mantra 6 ML
Szymon Struś
59.85
Kobala
08:1611:34
Rush 3 M
Hadek
58.71
Kobala
10:4414:03
Rook 2 S
Łukasz Serafin
57.39
Cerna Hora
08:0511:13
Summit XC3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
57.33
Kokorovac
09:2212:34
ZENO L
Dawid Król
57.18
Kokorovac
09:2912:39
King M
Grzegorz Olejnik
57.04
Cerna Hora
08:0212:43
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Gorayski
55.00
Cerna Hora
07:3410:59
Venus M