Rafał Bojanowicz
2.98
Żar
11:4512:14
Pluto 2 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.95
Żar
11:4312:42
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Halka
3.50
Żar
08:2009:41
Mistral 7 XS
Efendi Zielonepłuco
1.52
Żar
10:5811:04
Synergy 4 L
Marcinos
1.83
Żar
12:0012:08
Sport 2 M
Kamil Stępień
53.37
Wildkogel
07:1909:47
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Świderski
3.85
Wapno
09:3910:04
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Garbarz
18.21
Wapno
06:4909:44
Sigma 8 27
Witek Ladziński
29.84
Wapno
06:3710:31
Vega S
Jerzy Gajda
9.55
Wapno
12:0313:34
UP Trango XC 2 M
andrzej bernadek
9.51
Tylicz
13:5214:34
Mentor 2 M
Waldemar Wójcik
1.70
Szukalowy Garb
11:5112:09
Rise 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.53
Szukalowy Garb
12:2212:37
Rise 2 S
Dariusz Culak
3.38
Szukalowy Garb
12:1012:40
Volt 2 M
Waldemar Wójcik
2.29
Szukalowy Garb
09:2209:50
Rise 2 S
Dariusz Culak
2.26
Szukalowy Garb
09:3610:09
Volt 2 M
Piotr Czopor
2.60
Szukalowy Garb
12:4213:14
Chili 3 XS
Gonzo
4.24
Szczebel
10:5811:12
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.50
Szczebel
11:2511:31
Aspen 2 20
Daniel Cholewa
3.05
Szczebel
09:3309:40
Pluto M
Michał Skalniak
38.00
Szczebel
07:1811:29
Mistral 6 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.54
Skrzyczne
12:1812:41
Hook 4 21
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.49
Skrzyczne
11:4311:52
Falcon 2009 27
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.59
Skrzyczne
12:5113:15
Chili 3 XS
Artur Śliwa
4.78
Skrzyczne
11:2611:44
CHILI 4 S
Joanna Jasek
3.58
Skrzyczne
09:5210:03
Rush 3 S
Michal Glinski
23.06
Skrzyczne
11:2612:50
Cure L
Jacek Wojtaś
3.04
Skrzyczne
11:0111:07
Vega 2 S
Tomek Zmarzły
3.65
Skrzyczne
11:1711:25
Sigma 9 27
Łukasz Janda
4.81
Skrzyczne
09:2209:36
Geronimo L
Jarosław Warzecha
4.05
Skrzyczne
11:1711:40
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Janda
3.91
Skrzyczne
12:5313:02
Geronimo L
Jan Struś
28.26
Skrzętla
09:4811:18
Mentor 3 M
WłoOch
9.03
Skrzętla
08:4809:23
Sigma 8 27
GRZERO
12.81
Skrzętla
08:1510:41
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Milej
1.11
Skrzętla
09:4610:23
Mustang 2 M
Jan Struś
1.97
Skrzętla
08:5909:06
Mentor 3 M
Janusz Milej
1.85
Skrzętla
07:3107:40
Mustang 2 M
Damian Grocholski
1.73
Rybnik
04:0304:07
Hook M
Damian Grocholski
2.01
Rybnik
04:3304:48
Hook M
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
18.21
Pińczów
09:0009:47
Garuda L
Fernando Martins
81.45
Pińczów
09:1612:28
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Jarosław Waksmundzki
26.65
nowotarski
09:0310:18
Delta S
Mateusz Petrów
10.17
Monte Grappa
14:2615:04
Hook 3 27
Andrzej Binkowski
1.85
Mieroszów
11:2111:28
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.05
Mieroszów
09:5710:02
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Koziej
44.63
Lijak
09:5612:20
Aspen 4 28
Zuzanna Masztalska
26.45
Lijak
08:5910:17
Epsilon 8 23
Bogdan Kozłowski
10.99
Lijak
08:4411:06
Golden 3 30
Mirek Olkowicz
21.64
Lijak
08:4010:19
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Chomicz
6.51
Lijak
08:3809:27
Hook 3 25
Zbigniew Borgosz
1.98
Łęki Kościelne
11:4211:48
CHILI 4 M
Marcin Makuch
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
11:2811:35
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
6.80
Łęki Kościelne
09:4210:12
Iota 26
Zbigniew Borgosz
2.49
Łęki Kościelne
13:4913:58
CHILI 4 M
Jeż Leszek
3.49
Łęki Kościelne
12:0412:16
Optic 26
Zbigniew Borgosz
4.11
Łęki Kościelne
09:4910:09
CHILI 4 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
1.84
Łęki Kościelne
12:5112:59
CHILI 4 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
212.55
Lajnar
05:5313:56
Icepeak 6 24
Jarosław Janus
117.72
Lajnar
07:3613:06
Boomerang 8 M
Marek Furman
84.57
Lajnar
06:3011:17
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Nowak
143.25
Lajnar
06:0413:59
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Szczepański
83.82
Konopki
08:1610:58
Aspen 5 26
Wojciech Przybecki
8.97
Konopki
09:1409:52
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
70.38
Konopki
08:0410:04
Aspen 5 26
Robert Bryłka
19.71
Konopki
09:2810:09
Mentor 3 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
31.89
Konopki
08:4309:53
Rush 3 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
29.98
Konopki
08:3909:59
Hook 4 27
Piotr Besser
27.17
Konopki
07:4508:43
Aspen 5 26
Anna Anka
42.03
Kokorovac
09:4912:23
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
60.30
Kokorovac
08:3111:27
Mantra 6 ML
Jan Rentowski
62.43
Kokorovac
09:4912:55
Trango X-Race L
Joanna Reinert
0.21
Kokorovac
08:2309:45
Epsilon 8 23
Urszula Rzepecka
5.71
Kokorovac
09:5110:53
Mistral 7 XS
Igor Popik
17.53
Kokorovac
09:3110:51
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
39.50
Kokorovac
09:4112:13
King M
Robert Szczur
16.82
Kokorovac
09:4110:43
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Bortkiewicz
39.35
Kokorovac
09:5111:22
Mentor 3 L
Lukasz Sieminski
23.72
Kokorovac
09:2810:56
Mentor 4 M
Robert Skalski
8.50
Kokorovac
09:5810:27
Queen L
Krzysztof Schmidt
57.33
Kokorovac
09:2212:34
ZENO L
Waldemar Janiszewski
66.15
Kokorovac
09:2113:01
Cure L
Piotr Góźdź
33.21
Kokorovac
09:2112:02
Colt 31
Paweł Kumorek
66.07
Kokorovac
09:2114:00
Artik Xs
Rafał Reinert
31.93
Kokorovac
09:4911:37
Sigma 10 27
Leszek Ziolkowski
21.99
Kokorovac
09:3810:45
Boomerang 10 L
Mariusz Kozlowski
62.99
Kokorovac
09:2512:55
ZENO ML
Krzysztof Rogowski
25.98
Kokorovac
09:3911:14
Aspen 5 26
Mateusz Styrczula
30.85
Kokorovac
09:1711:09
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Smaga
31.01
Kokorovac
09:5211:54
Carrera S
Michał Dudziński
29.62
Kokorovac
09:3811:23
King S
Joanna Kocot
15.15
Kokorovac
09:3710:48
Optic 22
Jacek Krzyżanowski
62.42
Kokorovac
09:2012:56
Iota 26
Walter Wojciechowski
62.24
Kokorovac
09:2013:32
Cure M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
24.63
Kokorovac
09:3811:08
Trango X-Race L
Benedykt Kroplewski
40.32
Kokorovac
09:4011:34
Hook 4 27
Dominik Kapica
21.58
Kokorovac
09:3611:04
Rook 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
9.15
Kokorovac
09:3610:18
Queen L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
65.63
Kokorovac
09:0612:23
Enzo 2 S
radosław orłowski
20.43
Kokorovac
09:2410:45
Delta 2 ML