Lukasz Winecki
97.78
Kobala
08:4613:30
Cure ML
Artur Woźniak
85.09
Konopki
08:3311:32
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Szczepański
81.35
Konopki
08:5412:16
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
75.03
Konopki
08:1111:21
Mentor 5 S
Witold Gilarski
72.72
Almaty Province
05:3009:46
Elan 28
Janusz Fuzowski
66.88
Konopki
10:1713:09
King S
Wojtek Kossuth
64.01
Kobala
09:2414:09
Rook S
Andrzej Chorab
61.41
Borsk
08:0211:20
Cayenne 4 XL
Mikołaj Stańczak
53.22
Konopki
09:4412:08
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
52.27
Borsk
07:1609:58
Trango X-Race L
Karol Prokorym
51.03
Borsk
07:4710:28
Cayenne 5 XS
Piotr Oryniak
44.80
Konopki
10:3512:20
Chili 3 M
Radosław Świerczyński
41.27
Konopki
09:5411:42
Dudek Universal 28
Ilona Knapik
32.83
Konopki
09:3010:52
Hook 4 23
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
31.81
Konopki
08:4810:16
Colt 2 27
Kasper Pawłowski
31.40
Konopki
09:2711:22
Tequila 4 S
Artur Śliwa
30.33
Bassano
07:1609:36
CHILI 4 S
Magdalena Pawlak
29.37
Konopki
07:3808:58
Ikuma 21
Aleksander Żurek
27.39
Bassano
07:1710:24
Epsilon 8 25
Rafał Zagórny
25.67
Konopki
09:5710:58
Buzz z4 ML
Szymon
24.65
Lijak
09:2312:28
Epsilon 8 27
Marcin Ulenberg
19.01
Siemirowice
13:0014:03
Boxer M
Arkadiusz Marucha
12.43
Donovaly
08:3010:09
Chili 3 XS
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
11.47
Borsk
08:1908:54
Alpha 6 24
Marcin
11.40
Bassano
07:3008:54
Atlas L
Wojciech Galica
10.94
Skalnate Pleso
06:3808:06
Tequila 4 L
Bartek Naszewski
10.37
Monte Grappa
09:1010:01
Optic 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
9.96
białostocki
08:3709:06
Optic 26
hydraulik
9.35
Blackheath
01:1203:42
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Karaban
9.28
Borsk
07:3208:01
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
8.84
Borsk
10:0610:47
Mentor 4 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
8.46
Łęki Kościelne
09:5711:28
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
8.34
Borsk
09:0410:15
Szrama
8.23
Piła
09:4710:25
Astral 7 28
Mietek Grochmal
8.14
Mszana S
07:5009:40
TRITON 2 L
Bartek Naszewski
7.99
Bassano
12:3213:10
Optic 26
radekf1981
7.92
białostocki
08:4409:20
Artik 4 29
Ryszard Froń
7.78
Dębina
11:0512:04
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
7.29
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4712:27
Elan 33
Daro
6.96
Nowe Aleksandrowo
10:2210:30
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
6.95
Mszana S
07:4909:38
UP Trango XC 2 M
Krzycha
6.77
Piła
10:1211:24
Lotus XL
Jacek Ryłko
6.25
Łęki Kościelne
09:1910:54
Optic 28
Witek Ladziński
6.14
Mszana S
07:2909:37
Vega S
Marek Dmochowski
5.87
Fajsławice
08:0909:00
Hook 3 23
Ryszard Froń
5.49
Dębina
09:0510:57
Dudek Nemo XX 28
rav
5.38
Piła
06:5207:07
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
4.94
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:2114:31
Epsilon 8 27
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.64
Borsk
07:0507:20
Alpha 6 24
święty
4.53
Dębina
09:1909:42
Epsilon 5 28