Wojtek Gierlotka
4.85
明利村
01:0302:28
Atmus One S
WojtasFX
18.49
San Bernardo
09:1012:10
Muse 30
Wojciech Galica
6.63
Śnieżnica
08:1808:37
Tequila 4 L
Waldemar Laskowski
2.83
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1212:40
Hook 4 25
Tomek Zmarzły
7.49
Skrzyczne
09:1409:36
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
173.67
Cergowa
08:1013:32
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
6.77
Żar
10:3511:25
Bigolden 2 38
Tomasz Perczak
5.18
Śnieżnica
08:3709:01
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Halka
4.62
Żar
11:5912:28
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.76
Żar
09:4509:57
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
21.18
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1109:10
Tequila 4 S
święty
2.18
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:2013:26
Epsilon 5 28
święty
2.05
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:4213:48
Epsilon 5 28
święty
1.84
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
12:5713:04
Epsilon 5 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
58.06
białostocki
07:3410:56
Optic 28
Sławomir Wysocki
47.95
Lijak
11:3814:22
Iota 26
Robert Piotrowski
4.40
Piła
14:1614:29
Sport 4 M
Rafał Reinert
26.15
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:3310:40
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Szymański
32.58
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:5311:11
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
1.94
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1608:29
Chili 3 S
Piotr Świderski
29.44
San Bernardo
08:5812:29
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.17
Cerna Hora
08:3110:25
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Rękowicz
17.64
Komprachcice
08:0210:03
Paweł Maczel
64.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5811:19
Epsilon 6 28
Pawel Faron
73.19
Skrzyczne
08:4912:08
King M
Patryk Szymański
3.43
Lesko
15:0215:26
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Otek
6.27
lubiński
15:2716:07
Vox 27
Mostek
25.44
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0910:16
Queen M
Mirek Olkowicz
7.39
Cerna Hora
11:4913:05
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
14.47
Cerna Hora
08:3309:58
Mentor 3 M
MirAs
49.20
Jeleśnia
13:5315:32
Dudek Universal 25.5
Mateusz Gawenda
23.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5109:48
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
9.89
Borsk
09:2310:39
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
7.09
Borsk
07:5708:30
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
6.72
Komprachcice
07:1107:49
Addict 2 L
Marek Perkowski
97.92
Komprachcice
08:1412:02
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
8.06
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0711:59
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
5.73
Skrzyczne
07:2607:59
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Gorayski
22.00
Lysa hora
07:4108:56
Venus M
Marcin Białobłocki
35.26
Cerna Hora
07:4810:31
Queen M
Maciek Stanisławski
3.56
Skrzyczne
11:5111:59
Rebel L
Maciej Pigulski
54.90
Cerna Hora
08:0611:09
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Baran
33.20
San Bernardo
09:1212:05
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Janda
17.96
Skrzyczne
08:4510:31
Geronimo L
Kuba Sto
54.90
Skrzyczne
08:3112:01
Alpina 2 ML
kszyh
79.74
białostocki
07:4513:03
Lotus L
Krzysztof Żelisko
36.05
Fajsławice
07:0409:47
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
94.73
Komprachcice
07:4512:11
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Obloza
6.35
Borsk
08:2508:38
Epsilon 8 29
Krzysztof Mazur
17.08
Śnieżnica
09:3710:41
Icepeak 7 Pro 23