Wojtek Gierlotka
4.85
明利村
01:0302:28
Atmus One S
Jarosław Józik
36.26
Żar
09:3812:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.76
Żar
09:4509:57
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
4.62
Żar
11:5912:28
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Sermak
6.77
Żar
10:3511:25
Bigolden 2 38
Adam Cholewski
25.95
wyszkowski
14:1915:21
Plus 28
Dariusz Chrobak
57.58
Śnieżnica
06:4309:34
Stratus 8 22
Janusz Pałka
13.52
Śnieżnica
09:5111:17
Alpina M
Wojciech Galica
6.63
Śnieżnica
08:1808:37
Tequila 4 L
Krzysztof Mazur
17.08
Śnieżnica
09:3710:41
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Perczak
5.18
Śnieżnica
08:3709:01
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Janda
17.96
Skrzyczne
08:4510:31
Geronimo L
Pawel Faron
73.19
Skrzyczne
08:4912:08
King M
Marek Furman
5.73
Skrzyczne
07:2607:59
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Szuwarski
3.58
Skrzyczne
12:2812:37
Vega 3 Xl
Maciek Stanisławski
3.56
Skrzyczne
11:5111:59
Rebel L
Joanna Jasek
3.48
Skrzyczne
07:4608:06
Rush 3 S
Grzegorz Fiema
50.01
Skrzyczne
07:5010:41
CHILI 4 XS
Tomek Zmarzły
7.49
Skrzyczne
09:1409:36
Sigma 9 27
Kuba Sto
54.90
Skrzyczne
08:3112:01
Alpina 2 ML
Joanna Jasek
6.54
Skrzyczne
09:0309:52
Rush 3 S
Piotr Świderski
29.44
San Bernardo
08:5812:29
Rook 2 MS
WojtasFX
18.49
San Bernardo
09:1012:10
Muse 30
Maciej Baran
33.20
San Bernardo
09:1212:05
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
5.83
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
10:2611:02
Chili 3 XS
Andrzej Binkowski
6.02
Ralsko
10:4911:33
Robert Piotrowski
4.40
Piła
14:1614:29
Sport 4 M
Józek Ostrowski
5.02
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:1307:23
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
6.52
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5110:33
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
9.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4613:54
Eden 5 30
Marek Miłowski
8.06
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0711:59
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Gorayski
22.00
Lysa hora
07:4108:56
Venus M
Otek
6.27
lubiński
15:2716:07
Vox 27
Sławomir Wysocki
47.95
Lijak
11:3814:22
Iota 26
Paweł Maczel
64.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5811:19
Epsilon 6 28
Jacek Krzyżanowski
67.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5510:37
Iota 26
Szymon Kuhnert
21.18
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1109:10
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Gawenda
23.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5109:48
Tequila 4 M
Patryk Szymański
3.43
Lesko
15:0215:26
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Rafał Reinert
26.15
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:3310:40
Sigma 10 27
święty
2.18
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:2013:26
Epsilon 5 28
święty
1.84
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
12:5713:04
Epsilon 5 28
Konrad Konaszewski
7.68
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:4409:48
Golden 3 28
Piotr Szymański
32.58
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:5311:11
Chili 3 S
święty
2.05
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:4213:48
Epsilon 5 28
Piotr Szymański
1.94
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1608:29
Chili 3 S
Paweł Rękowicz
17.64
Komprachcice
08:0210:03
Adam Cee
27.59
Komprachcice
08:3110:55
Queen M
Marian Szampera
6.72
Komprachcice
07:1107:49
Addict 2 L
Marek Perkowski
97.92
Komprachcice
08:1412:02
Elan 28