Paweł Rękowicz
17.64
Komprachcice
08:0210:03
Andrzej Binkowski
6.02
Ralsko
10:4911:33
Otek
6.27
lubiński
15:2716:07
Vox 27
Marcin Gorayski
22.00
Lysa hora
07:4108:56
Venus M
Andrzej Szuwarski
3.58
Skrzyczne
12:2812:37
Vega 3 Xl
Bartek Stuchlik
10.57
Javorovy
11:5413:40
TRITON 2 S
Szymon Kuhnert
21.18
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1109:10
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Gawenda
23.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5109:48
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
6.63
Śnieżnica
08:1808:37
Tequila 4 L
Dariusz Chrobak
57.58
Śnieżnica
06:4309:34
Stratus 8 22
Robert Piotrowski
4.40
Piła
14:1614:29
Sport 4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
7.49
Skrzyczne
09:1409:36
Sigma 9 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.17
Cerna Hora
08:3110:25
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
8.06
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0711:59
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Reinert
26.15
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:3310:40
Sigma 10 27
Maciej Baran
33.20
San Bernardo
09:1212:05
Sigma 10 25
Joanna Jasek
3.48
Skrzyczne
07:4608:06
Rush 3 S
Joanna Jasek
6.54
Skrzyczne
09:0309:52
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Perczak
5.18
Śnieżnica
08:3709:01
Rush 3 M
Piotr Świderski
29.44
San Bernardo
08:5812:29
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Stanisławski
3.56
Skrzyczne
11:5111:59
Rebel L
Marcin Białobłocki
35.26
Cerna Hora
07:4810:31
Queen M
Adam Cee
27.59
Komprachcice
08:3110:55
Queen M
Mostek
25.44
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0910:16
Queen M
Adam Cholewski
25.95
wyszkowski
14:1915:21
Plus 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
58.06
białostocki
07:3410:56
Optic 28
Heniek Marian
55.68
Jeleśnia
14:1915:49
Nucleon 29
Krzysztof Wróblewski
94.73
Komprachcice
07:4512:11
Nevada 2012 28
WojtasFX
18.49
San Bernardo
09:1012:10
Muse 30
Tomasz Halka
1.76
Żar
09:4509:57
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
4.62
Żar
11:5912:28
Mistral 7 XS
Kamil Stępień
9.99
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
09:2211:33
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
7.09
Borsk
07:5708:30
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
9.89
Borsk
09:2310:39
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
7.39
Cerna Hora
11:4913:05
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
14.47
Cerna Hora
08:3309:58
Mentor 3 M
andrzej bernadek
23.62
Bassano
07:3709:00
Mentor 2 M
andrzej bernadek
19.81
Bassano
11:3012:36
Mentor 2 M
Karol Witkowski
80.21
Kobala
10:0113:59
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
173.67
Cergowa
08:1013:32
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
36.05
Fajsławice
07:0409:47
Mantra 6 ML
kszyh
79.74
białostocki
07:4513:03
Lotus L
Pawel Faron
73.19
Skrzyczne
08:4912:08
King M
Sławomir Wysocki
47.95
Lijak
11:3814:22
Iota 26
Jacek Krzyżanowski
67.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5510:37
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
17.08
Śnieżnica
09:3710:41
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Waldemar Laskowski
2.83
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1212:40
Hook 4 25
Konrad Konaszewski
7.68
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:4409:48
Golden 3 28
Łukasz Janda
17.96
Skrzyczne
08:4510:31
Geronimo L
Krzysztof Obloza
6.35
Borsk
08:2508:38
Epsilon 8 29