Zbyszek Deka
23.57
Mieroszów
09:2511:36
Delta 2 ML
WojtasFX
28.59
Gandino
09:2313:16
Muse 30
Wojciech Głowacki
2.63
Żar
14:0514:58
Tequila 4 M
Tomasz Zieliński
3.19
Mieroszów
12:5613:21
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Perczak
12.94
Ćwilin
08:2309:25
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
3.86
Mieroszów
12:4613:10
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Halka
6.34
Żar
11:3112:53
Mistral 7 XS
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.33
Pogorzałki
06:5407:04
Optic 28
Sławomir Wysocki
57.01
Lijak
10:1513:16
Iota 26
Sławomir Suchy
3.53
Stranik
14:2715:19
Chili 3 M
SKIBA
3.81
Nowe Marzy
10:5111:27
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
2.19
Nowe Marzy
09:5710:25
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
3.42
Nowe Marzy
11:3412:04
Kantega XC 2 M
sanDRO
22.53
Stranik
09:5211:35
Ryszard Jakiel
12.72
Mieroszów
11:1714:48
Delta 2 ML
Roman Romanowski
27.07
Smerek
08:5710:54
Kibo M
Robert Ziętal
2.43
Derbyshire
15:5016:30
Chili 2 M
Ralf
16.14
Stranik
07:5811:29
Cure L
Przemysław Wrzosek
51.91
Stranik
09:2811:31
Cayenne 4 M
Przemek Kowal
1.14
Podobin
08:4908:51
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Świderski
52.23
Gandino
09:4413:35
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Bramberger
1.78
Bezmiechowa
12:4013:00
VOLT M
Paweł Rękowicz
1.01
Mieroszów
10:4011:11
Paweł Rękowicz
0.87
Mieroszów
09:5310:04
Paweł Rękowicz
3.92
Mieroszów
11:4413:12
Patryk Szymański
6.94
Lesko
15:1215:34
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Otek
7.51
lubiński
15:2216:11
Vox 27
MR
4.44
Mieroszów
08:4510:47
Mostek
31.20
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0909:27
Queen M
Mateusz Siatka
21.51
Lendak
09:5611:59
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Petrów
8.91
Mieroszów
12:2013:26
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Brzeszcz
50.36
Stranik
09:0711:13
Nevada 2012 26
Marek Miłowski
7.26
Marlens
07:5609:02
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
9.95
Stranik
10:0411:47
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Szczęsny
6.55
Nowe Marzy
11:1812:26
Buzz z4 L
Marcin Szczęsny
4.98
Nowe Marzy
09:4410:44
Buzz z4 L
Marcin Białobłocki
24.92
Mieroszów
06:4810:56
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
14.18
Mieroszów
11:3713:29
Queen M
Marcin
9.62
San Giuliano Terme
11:1314:27
Atlas L
Małgola
44.33
Gandino
09:4113:13
Tequila 4 XS
Maciej Baran
15.89
Gandino
09:2610:17
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Janda
19.86
Stranik
09:4510:32
Geronimo L
Kuchta Jarosław
3.61
Mieroszów
09:1009:34
Evolution X 25
Kuchta Jarosław
0.67
Mieroszów
08:5409:02
Evolution X 25
Kuchta Jarosław
7.73
Mieroszów
07:1907:50
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Pedrycz
10.22
Klonówka
10:4313:11
Trango Xc M
Krzysiek Ciach
5.22
Żar
11:1913:29
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
4.68
Nowe Marzy
11:0512:22
Lotus XL
Jakub Socha
15.06
Mieroszów
06:3708:41
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Rybka
6.46
Nowe Marzy
09:4011:08
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
1.50
Mszana S
10:5711:21
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.07
Mszana S
11:2911:33
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.09
Mszana S
11:5011:57
Optic 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
16.98
Lendak
08:4412:11
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Hali
21.46
Mieroszów
07:0810:05
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
11.54
Mieroszów
11:5813:19
Chili 3 M
Daro
2.75
Pogorzałki
07:4807:56
Optic 26
Dariusz Mordarski
4.77
Mieroszów
10:3811:04
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Mordarski
2.99
Mieroszów
06:3507:58
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Chrobak
99.97
Skalnate Pleso
05:1912:19
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Darecki-Starry
10.14
Mieroszów
12:0913:29
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
9.42
Mieroszów
09:2711:04
Queen M
Damian suski
5.33
Drammen- Eggekollen
14:3415:49
Mentor 3 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.88
Mieroszów
12:4413:30
Golden 3 30
Bartek Stuchlik
32.56
Stranik
12:2813:42
Delta M
Bartek Kądziołka
29.58
Smerek
08:4911:28
Poison 3 S
Artur Szczerbiak
14.51
Stranik
08:0010:01
Artik 4 29
Arkadiusz Sabat
32.69
Smerek
08:5411:44
Poison 3 M
Andrzej Szuwarski
7.41
Stranik
13:1714:15
Vega 3 Xl
Andrzej Binkowski
15.61
Roudnice nad Labem
09:5510:20
andrzej bernadek
27.32
Bassano
08:3211:41
Mentor 2 M
Adam Miszczak
1.62
Mieroszów
09:4710:03
Rook S