Maciej Pigulski
66.13
Bassano
07:0212:36
CHILI 4 XS
Łukasz Piasecki
65.04
Garb Pińczowski
10:5612:42
ZENO MS
Tomasz Janikowski
63.98
Le Cougulet
07:4810:50
ZENO ML
Leszek Ziolkowski
63.07
Le Cougulet
07:5810:50
Boomerang 10 L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
60.80
Bassano
08:3711:42
Delta 2 XL
Szych Tomasz
48.94
Bassano
07:4812:15
Marcin Kalamat
44.92
Podobin
08:0509:52
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Jerzy Krajewski
43.31
Bassano
06:5809:56
Chili 3 M
PrzemekKamon
40.64
Bassano
07:2710:15
Bigolden 3 42
Waldemar Janiszewski
30.10
Lijak
11:4414:11
Cure L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
30.07
Lijak
11:4314:11
Cure M
Mateusz Styrczula
29.70
Lijak
11:4813:48
Artik 4 27
Jakub Kwiatkowski
29.59
Lijak
11:4214:18
Trango X-Race L
Rafal Cypcar
28.87
Lijak
11:4814:13
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Garbacz
27.40
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:2211:09
Elan 33
Robert Szczur
27.37
Lijak
11:5613:51
Rook 2 ML
Monika Makowska
27.35
Lijak
12:0313:59
Delta 2 XS
Michał Janowski
27.30
Lijak
11:5713:59
Sigma 10 25
Sławek Gut
27.27
Lijak
12:0913:53
Artik L
Joanna Kocot
26.89
Lijak
11:4713:52
Optic 22
Dominik Kapica
26.82
Lijak
11:5013:57
Rook 2 ML
Tomasz Bogucki
26.45
Bassano
09:0813:22
Dudek Universal 25.5
Krzysztof Cieślinski
22.71
Bassano
07:4611:13
Golden 4 28
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
19.91
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4809:50
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
19.85
Bassano
07:3108:50
Nevada 2012 28
Wojciech Przybecki
18.27
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:2810:56
Optic 24
WojtasFX
17.61
Lijak
11:5713:21
Muse 30
Krzysztof Martyna
16.02
Lijak
12:0413:18
Lotus L
Krzysztof Obloza
16.00
Bassano
07:2410:33
Epsilon 8 29
KAMIL FORTUNA
15.96
Bassano
07:0312:14
Instinct L
Mariusz Grzelak
14.78
Bassano
08:1911:37
BGD BASE ML
Anna Zezula
13.49
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:4310:54
Mentor 3 XS
GrzegoSz
13.01
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:3812:31
Vista 2 M
Maciek Kliś
11.96
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4209:46
Prymus 4 M
Magdalena Brzezińska
11.65
Lijak
12:2214:30
Mistral 7 XS
Leszek Szymański
11.32
Lijak
12:2714:26
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Wróblewski
11.19
Bassano
09:4312:22
Nevada 2012 28
Witek Ladziński
9.81
Działy
11:2912:28
Vega S
Kamil Stępień
8.88
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
09:4211:45
Mentor 4 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
8.44
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:3213:29
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Januchta
8.30
Klonówka
05:2709:39
Artik 2 27
Jakub Rybka
7.99
Lijak
12:0913:30
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Duszyński
7.92
Tolmin
09:3510:03
Artik 3 25
Monika Dudkiewicz
7.78
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:5210:54
Epsilon 7 26
Paweł Rękowicz
7.76
Lijak
12:1612:56
Krzychu Latawica
7.75
Monte Grappa
04:2004:38
Atlas L
Andrzej Szumowski
7.47
Lijak
12:2412:58
Plus 28
Otek
7.26
Bassano
08:3409:28
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Kuzło
6.63
Roztoki
14:0714:54
Otek
6.62
Bassano
14:0414:40
Rush 4 MS