Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.85
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:1112:30
Wasp S
Wojciech Chomicz
7.41
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:1211:30
Hook 3 25
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.06
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:4309:34
Wasp S
Stork X
5.38
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:5511:08
BGD BASE ML
Stork X
10.09
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4808:11
BGD BASE ML
Marek Furman
6.68
Passy
12:4213:07
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Koziej
5.40
Passy
12:4413:05
Aspen 4 28
Michał
5.45
Passy
12:3913:06
Rook L
Konrad Dwojak
7.67
Passy
12:2913:10
Blacklight S/M
Paweł Mazurek
19.81
Newhaven Cliffs
13:5315:01
Nova Ion 3 S
Daniel Kasperski
6.78
Mt Avena
09:5811:01
Tequila 4 M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
6.63
Mt Avena
09:5411:26
Epsilon 7 28
Daniel Kasperski
4.93
Mt Avena
12:2713:23
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
12.22
Mt Avena
10:0513:16
Tequila 4 M
Marek Murmyło
6.53
Mt Avena
09:5711:13
Epsilon 8 29
Rafal Cypcar
14.69
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4713:18
Sigma 10 27
Robert Szczur
23.29
Monte Grappa
08:4111:18
Rook 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
48.05
Monte Grappa
08:0711:32
Delta 2 ML
Radek Kuchta
22.00
Monte Grappa
08:1210:43
Rush 2 M
Jarosław Osmólski
7.73
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:3008:56
Prymus 4 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
68.51
Lijak
09:0312:45
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomek Zmarzły
59.92
Lijak
08:4612:30
Sigma 9 27
Marcin Bortlik
73.29
Lijak
09:0514:08
Alpina L
Marek Samojeden
15.53
Lijak
09:1110:18
Aspen 4 28
Piotr Szymański
8.85
Lijak
11:4512:43
Pioneer L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
7.87
Lijak
12:0012:49
Atlas L
Krzysztof Syrek
2.32
Lewes
12:3313:52
Optic 2 26
Robert Dadak
32.02
Kobala
09:5612:05
Cayenne 4 M
sanDRO
43.89
Kobala
09:4612:06
Delta 2 S
Sebastian Kontowicz
38.20
Kobala
09:5814:02
Queen M
Jarosław Osmólski
21.48
Kobala
09:4911:31
Vega 2 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
12.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0013:28
Cayenne 5 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
11.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4512:30
Queen M
Zbyszek Deka
7.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1412:32
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
5.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5013:21
Queen M
Kuchta Jarosław
3.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3409:05
Evolution X 25
Adam Cee
24.80
Col Rodella
08:3111:00
Queen M
Marek Bader
33.12
Col Rodella
09:0713:00
Rush 4 L
Krzycha
23.64
Col Rodella
08:2611:05
Lotus XL
Sławek Gut
19.41
Col Rodella
09:2910:46
Artik L
Dawid Król
51.12
Col Rodella
08:1811:24
King M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
63.79
Col Rodella
08:0113:01
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.44
Col Rodella
09:5312:29
Carrera M
Pawlos
44.38
Col Rodella
08:0710:43
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
41.59
Col Rodella
08:5313:19
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Dudka
42.11
Col Rodella
08:4813:39
Aspen 5 28
Przemysław Wrzosek
25.57
Col Rodella
08:0910:02
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Dudziński
26.45
Col Rodella
08:4210:52
King S
GRZERO
61.23
Bassano
07:2410:39
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Piwowar
35.77
Bassano
07:2110:17
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.19
Bassano
12:0012:18
Golden 3 26
Marek Borkowski
17.23
Bassano
08:1412:18
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Jakubowski
7.66
Bassano
06:3108:11
Golden 3 26
Michał
6.24
Aiguille du Midi
10:0410:20
Rook L
Andrzej Trebenda
30.64
Aiguille du Midi
08:5711:25
TRITON 2 S
Konrad Dwojak
7.74
Aiguille du Midi
09:0809:57
Blacklight S/M
Marcin
6.25
Aiguille du Midi
09:4910:20
Atlas L
Andrzej Koziej
6.41
Aiguille du Midi
09:2809:53
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
7.43
Aiguille du Midi
10:0510:29
Aspen 4 26