Zenon Karolewicz
17.58
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
08:3009:22
Trango Xc Sm
Zbyszek Jagodziński
39.73
Col Rodella
08:5510:59
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek B
16.77
Bassano
07:5510:08
BGD BASE ML
WojtasFX
27.07
Bassano
07:5709:50
Muse 30
Tomek Zmarzły
5.80
Lijak
09:2210:35
Sigma 9 27
Tomasz Szczepański
13.94
Chłapowo
07:0608:19
Sigma 8 29
Szymon Kuhnert
3.97
Trzęsacz
11:3813:20
Tequila 4 S
święty
18.06
Jastrzębia Góra
07:3208:59
Epsilon 5 28
święty
11.15
Chłapowo
10:0910:55
Epsilon 5 28
Sławek Kędziak
41.80
Col Rodella
08:2810:50
Aspen 5 24
Sławek Gut
33.54
Col Rodella
08:2810:19
Artik L
sanDRO
37.96
Col Rodella
08:1710:26
Delta 2 S
Robert Szczur
22.91
Bassano
08:5210:27
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
14.37
Bassano
07:4108:51
Rook 2 ML
Robert Kluczyński
21.69
Chłapowo
10:0511:50
Obsession S
Robert Kluczyński
7.21
Chłapowo
08:3108:55
Obsession S
Robert Dadak
30.36
Col Rodella
08:2910:31
Cayenne 4 M
Rafal Cypcar
33.75
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:2313:37
Sigma 10 27
Radek Kuchta
21.83
Bassano
07:4309:33
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Wrzosek
11.12
Bassano
07:5609:00
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Szymański
4.21
Lijak
10:5111:09
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
3.74
Lijak
13:3613:48
Pioneer L
Pawlos
13.84
Col Rodella
08:3109:43
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
56.05
Col Rodella
08:2612:01
Sigma 8 27
Nikesz Michał
39.29
Col Rodella
08:3411:04
Rush 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.99
Jastrzębia Góra
07:4508:50
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
8.35
Kovk
08:4609:19
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Piotrowski
9.44
Bassano
07:4009:27
Orca2 42
Michał Dudziński
46.10
Col Rodella
08:0210:53
King S
Michał
7.33
Passy
10:0511:26
Rook L
Mateusz Petrów
27.73
Bassano
07:5810:17
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Jakubowski
3.24
Bassano
06:2906:43
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
5.01
Bassano
07:4909:17
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Gawenda
22.30
Kovk
09:2411:17
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.55
Col Rodella
08:3409:41
Carrera M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.86
Col Rodella
11:0712:06
Carrera M
Marek Samojeden
7.00
Lijak
11:3312:03
Aspen 4 28
Marek Murmyło
6.62
Kovk
08:4209:14
Iota 28
Marek Furman
8.93
Passy
10:2612:41
Aspen 4 26
Marek Borkowski
9.58
Bassano
07:5710:45
Delta 2 L
Marek Bader
36.13
Col Rodella
08:2411:26
Rush 4 L
Marcin
5.76
Passy
10:2810:56
Atlas L
Małgośka Sulkowska
26.01
Bassano
07:5010:12
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Czyżewski
18.07
Lijak
09:2110:48
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Syrek
0.49
Lewes
14:0314:04
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Syrek
0.99
Lewes
12:5012:57
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Syrek
0.26
Lewes
13:1613:22
Optic 2 26
Konrad Dwojak
10.32
Passy
10:3611:33
Blacklight S/M
Kamil Stępień
8.53
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
09:4811:23
Mentor 4 M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
5.67
Lijak
10:4511:31
Atlas L