Marcin Makuch
45.03
Costalunga
08:3411:39
Iota 26
Marek Miłowski
36.00
Bassano
07:5309:56
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Chrobak
30.32
Skalnate Pleso
07:5909:38
Pasat 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
28.99
Bassano
07:2611:03
Queen M
Małgośka Sulkowska
23.24
Mt Avena
11:4113:27
Hook 3 23
Michał Janowski
19.19
Bassano
08:1311:12
Sigma 10 25
Kuba Jasek
15.98
Costalunga
08:0010:45
Scorpion 4 27
Jakub Rybka
15.61
Nowe
07:4808:57
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
14.78
Revine Lago
10:4513:58
Optic 28
SKIBA
14.25
Nowe
08:0109:11
Kantega XC 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
13.66
Bassano
08:3111:38
Delta 2 ML
Marek Samojeden
13.42
Monte Grappa
09:2910:19
Aspen 4 28
Darek Cz.
12.13
Ager
11:5112:31
Optic 24
Dawid Krajewski
11.73
Szczebel
10:3911:50
Eden 5 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
10.76
Col Rodella
09:0909:50
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Petrów
9.87
Mt Avena
12:2113:02
Hook 3 27
Adam Kowal
9.75
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:4811:59
Nyos RS M
Stanisław Sokołowski
9.60
Revine Lago
08:2109:08
Optic 28
Robert Kluczyński
9.46
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:2113:37
Obsession S
WojtasFX
8.89
Mt Avena
09:4411:22
Muse 30
Mateusz Petrów
8.65
Mt Avena
09:3811:02
Hook 3 27
Paweł Hyjek
8.38
Revine Lago
11:1814:02
Delta 3 L
Mateusz Gądziak
8.27
Monte Grappa
10:0910:30
Mentor 4 M
Zbyszek B
8.25
Mt Avena
12:0312:54
BGD BASE ML
Wojciech Galica
7.57
Skalnate Pleso
08:0109:30
Tequila 4 L
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
7.36
Gdynia - Orłowo
08:4609:49
Andrzej Galica
6.86
Algodonales
13:4215:04
Golden 4 28
OlafD
6.71
Revine Lago
11:3212:27
GRZERO
6.09
Skrzętla
12:1113:08
Cayenne 4 M
Magdalena Brzezińska
6.02
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:5312:09
Mistral 7 XS
Jakub Zduńczyk
5.69
Costalunga
10:3411:26
Bigolden 3 39
Adam Mucha
5.57
Szczebel
10:5311:46
Ajos 2 M
Dariusz Mordarski
5.57
Czoło
12:1012:23
BGD BASE L
Michal Glinski
5.39
Algodonales
13:4915:10
Cure L
Darek Cz.
5.08
Ager
13:4214:13
Optic 24
Zbyszek B
4.98
Mt Avena
09:3810:13
BGD BASE ML
Łukasz Janda
4.71
Skrzyczne
13:0013:10
Geronimo L
Jakub Rybka
4.23
Nowe
10:1911:01
Mentor 4 M
Robert Grubba
3.82
Gdynia - Orłowo
12:4613:55
P81 Sm
WłoOch
3.58
Skrzętla
12:0413:02
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
3.57
Gdynia - Orłowo
12:1812:49
RomekS
3.47
Skrzyczne
12:1012:34
Optic 28
Tomasz Halka
3.24
Skrzyczne
12:0412:12
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.98
Skrzyczne
10:1910:29
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Szczepański
2.10
Nowe
13:2213:38
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.92
Nowe
12:3112:55
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.91
Nowe
13:2813:47
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
1.82
Gdynia - Orłowo
13:1413:39